RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
you RUN the place
2222 Richley Dr, Dayton, Ohio, 45408, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
LaNaja Williams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Oiler High School Invite
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 1st 2014, 9:23pm
Comments
Oiler High School Invite
Feb 1, 2014 to Feb 2, 2014
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ada
Anthony Wayne
Arcadia
Archbold
Belmont
Bowling Green
Bradford
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Colonel Crawford
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Dayton Wolverines Track Club
Dola Hardin
Eastwood
Eaton
Elyria Catholic
Fairmont
Findlay
Foter Track
Galion
Genoa Area
Gibsonburg
Harrod Allen East
Holgate
Houston Schools
Indian Lake
Kings
Lancaster
Leipsic
Liberty Benton
Liberty Center
Lima Central Catholic
Lima Senior
Lincolnview
Mansfield Senior
Maumee Valley Country Day
Mccomb
Newark Catholic
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Ohio Virtual
Old Fort
Otsego
Perrysburg
Pro Day Performa
River Valley (Caledonia)
River View
Riverdale
Ross (Fremont)
Sidney
Spencerville
Springfield Local
St Francis De Sales
Stivers-Arts
Sycamore
Sylvania Northview
Sylvania Southview
Thurgood Marshall
Tinora
Tol. Bowsher
toledo elite
Troy
Unattached
Upper Scioto Valley
Van Buren
Warren Local
Wayne
Whitmer
Wyoming
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Malcolm
12
Sylvania Southvi
06.89
nwi
1
2
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
07.16
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Damarius
11
Thurgood Marshal
07.19
nwi
1
4
Copeland, Vayante
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.24
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
07.26
nwi
1
6
Mays, Bryan
10
Lima Senior
07.29
nwi
1
7
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
07.31
nwi
1
8
Heyn, Michael
10
Sycamore
07.33
nwi
1
Mens 60m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
07.19
nwi
6
1
Johnson, Malcolm
12
Sylvania Southvi
07.19
nwi
7
1
Taylor, Damarius
11
Thurgood Marshal
07.19
nwi
9
4
Copeland, Vayante
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.20
nwi
5
5
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
07.22
nwi
3
6
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
07.26
nwi
1
7
Mays, Bryan
10
Lima Senior
07.31
nwi
4
7
Heyn, Michael
10
Sycamore
07.31
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Tyler
--
Stivers-Arts
07.32
nwi
10
10
Jones, Kameron
11
toledo elite
07.33
nwi
4
11
Miller, Tylor
11
Whitmer
07.34
nwi
5
12
Hunter, Jeremiah
10
Sycamore
07.37
nwi
9
13
Walker, Jaden
9
Lima Senior
07.40
nwi
3
14
Boyd, Djuan
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.41
nwi
2
15
Hunter, Jamar
12
Sycamore
07.43
nwi
10
16
Cooke, Stratman
12
toledo elite
07.44
nwi
1
17
Brown, Bobby
10
Thurgood Marshal
07.45
nwi
2
18
Santus, Chance
12
Perrysburg
07.46
nwi
8
19
Warren, Wendell
11
toledo elite
07.48
nwi
1
20
Stewart, Beau
12
Lancaster
07.52
nwi
3
21
Wagner, Jeff
9
Day. Dunbar
07.53
nwi
4
22
Triplet, Elijah
11
toledo elite
07.55
nwi
6
22
Player, Andre
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.55
nwi
1
24
Ajala, Rasheed
11
Findlay
07.56
nwi
8
25
Bell, Jamal
11
Whitmer
07.57
nwi
10
25
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
07.57
nwi
7
27
Bakias, Brett
11
Colonel Crawford
07.64
nwi
2
28
Schuh, Anthony
12
Spencerville
07.65
nwi
8
29
Fryer, Jacob
10
Galion
07.67
nwi
5
29
Hill, Quinton
12
Day. Dunbar
07.67
nwi
7
31
Johnson, Myles
10
Sylvania Southvi
07.69
nwi
2
32
Scott, Dalton
11
Colonel Crawford
07.70
nwi
3
33
Gentry, Trey
11
Sycamore
07.71
nwi
6
34
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
07.72
nwi
9
35
Edwards, Ryan
10
Lancaster
07.75
nwi
7
36
Testen, Sam
12
Perrysburg
07.77
nwi
4
37
Wilson, Calvin
9
Spencerville
07.79
nwi
7
38
Bodeman, Chase
10
Whitmer
07.80
nwi
1
39
Hedrick, John
10
Sycamore
07.81
nwi
10
40
Miller, Colton
12
Spencerville
07.82
nwi
9
40
Hogue, Deshawn
12
Lima Senior
07.82
nwi
8
42
Swarn, George
--
Mansfield Senior
07.83
nwi
7
43
Roediger, Jacob
12
Sidney
07.84
nwi
6
43
Colbert, Royce
10
Whitmer
07.84
nwi
6
45
Parker, Marvin
9
Mansfield Senior
07.86
nwi
9
46
Beach, Parker
9
Perrysburg
07.91
nwi
10
47
Archer, Brendan
9
Sycamore
07.92
nwi
6
47
Ivy, Caleb
9
Galion
07.92
nwi
2
49
Kocher, Owen
9
Colonel Crawford
08.05
nwi
9
50
Pugh, Evan
10
Spencerville
08.09
nwi
3
51
Emery, Andrew
11
Spencerville
08.13
nwi
3
52
Bowsher, Kevin
10
Galion
08.14
nwi
4
53
Reising, Jack
11
Kings
08.15
nwi
8
54
Robinson, Zachiah
11
Belmont
08.18
nwi
5
55
Landin, Kam
11
Colonel Crawford
08.20
nwi
4
56
Hughes, Karmeron
10
Thurgood Marshal
08.24
nwi
4
57
Cotsmire, Brock
--
Colonel Crawford
08.25
nwi
7
57
Dickerson, Deakin
9
Lancaster
08.25
nwi
8
59
Cox, Austin
--
Lancaster
08.30
nwi
10
59
Williams, Jared
12
Kings
08.30
nwi
7
59
Buesling, Will
12
Sycamore
08.30
nwi
3
59
williams, reo
10
Stivers-Arts
08.30
nwi
6
63
Coffman, Brandon
10
Kings
08.37
nwi
2
64
Sark, Tyler
--
Lancaster
08.39
nwi
9
65
Chambers, Carlos
12
Wyoming
08.48
nwi
5
66
Likens, Tony
9
Lancaster
08.61
nwi
8
67
Rainey, Brandon
10
Kings
08.62
nwi
2
68
Francisco, Jacob
9
Fairmont
09.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
07.19
nwi
1
2
Coleman, Jamir
12
Lima Central Cat
07.20
nwi
1
2
Wyse, Levi
11
Archbold
07.20
nwi
1
4
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
07.34
nwi
1
5
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
07.36
nwi
1
6
Douglas, Ethan
12
River Valley (Ca
07.41
nwi
1
7
Boals, Doug
11
River View
07.45
nwi
1
8
Adams, Brandon
12
River View
07.54
nwi
1
Mens 60m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
07.21
nwi
2
2
Douglas, Ethan
12
River Valley (Ca
07.30
nwi
4
2
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
07.30
nwi
5
4
Wyse, Levi
11
Archbold
07.35
nwi
3
5
Coleman, Jamir
12
Lima Central Cat
07.36
nwi
1
6
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
07.38
nwi
5
7
Boals, Doug
11
River View
07.40
nwi
1
8
Adams, Brandon
12
River View
07.42
nwi
2
9
Conkle, Chase
11
Liberty Benton
07.46
nwi
3
10
Bauer, George
11
Upper Scioto Val
07.54
nwi
1
11
Bruning, Steven
12
Eastwood
07.56
nwi
4
12
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
07.60
nwi
3
13
Seifert, Brennan
11
Eastwood
07.61
nwi
2
14
Kimbler, Mike
10
Indian Lake
07.70
nwi
2
15
Dye, Bobby
12
Indian Lake
07.73
nwi
5
16
Church, Ben
12
Eastwood
07.75
nwi
5
16
Boehme, Wanja
9
Liberty Benton
07.75
nwi
3
18
Thompson, Don Paul
11
Indian Lake
07.77
nwi
4
19
Schlumbohm, Brent
12
Eastwood
07.83
nwi
1
20
Vance, Hunter
11
Indian Lake
07.85
nwi
4
21
Hemmelein, Chance
12
Otsego
07.92
nwi
3
22
Alvarez, A.J
11
Holgate
07.93
nwi
1
23
Merritt, Cole
10
Indian Lake
07.96
nwi
2
24
Salinas, Antonio
8
Eastwood
08.01
nwi
5
25
Hannah, Trevon
12
River View
08.04
nwi
4
26
Melendez, Isaak
11
Maumee Valley Co
08.05
nwi
3
27
Westerbeck, Garrett
Unattached
08.09
nwi
5
27
Morgan, Montel
12
Indian Lake
08.09
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Josh
10
Arcadia
08.30
nwi
3
30
Fickert, Andrew
--
Lincolnview
09.32
nwi
4
--
Salinas, Joey
12
Eastwood
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Malcolm
12
Sylvania Southvi
22.53
nwi
1
2
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
23.63
nwi
2
3
Jones, Kameron
11
toledo elite
23.67
nwi
3
4
Bowers, Ja'quan
11
Sylvania Southvi
23.87
nwi
2
5
Mays, Bryan
10
Lima Senior
24.03
nwi
1
5
Cooke, Stratman
12
toledo elite
24.03
nwi
4
7
Walker, Jaden
9
Lima Senior
24.07
nwi
4
8
Young, Jelani
Unattached
24.13
nwi
1
9
Hunter, Jeremiah
10
Sycamore
24.24
nwi
3
10
Triplet, Elijah
11
toledo elite
24.25
nwi
5
11
Zehring, Tyler
12
Bucyrus
24.58
nwi
8
12
Stewart, Beau
12
Lancaster
24.73
nwi
4
13
Bakias, Brett
11
Colonel Crawford
24.75
nwi
4
14
Hunter, Jamar
12
Sycamore
24.78
nwi
2
15
Archer, Brendan
9
Sycamore
24.80
nwi
3
15
Hill, Quinton
12
Day. Dunbar
24.80
nwi
2
17
Player, Andre
12
Thurgood Marshal
24.87
nwi
3
18
Lane, Rylee
10
Lancaster
24.89
nwi
6
19
Brown, Bobby
10
Thurgood Marshal
24.90
nwi
3
20
Testen, Sam
12
Perrysburg
25.08
nwi
6
21
Warren, Wendell
11
toledo elite
25.19
nwi
5
22
Gregg, Nathan
12
Sycamore
25.27
nwi
2
23
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
25.48
nwi
4
24
Duncan, Adrian
10
Day. Dunbar
25.56
nwi
2
25
Scott, Dalton
11
Colonel Crawford
25.59
nwi
5
26
Shaw, Phelan
12
Lancaster
25.79
nwi
6
27
Post, Andrew
12
Fairmont
25.83
nwi
8
28
Edwards, Ryan
10
Lancaster
25.87
nwi
6
29
Johnson, Myles
10
Sylvania Southvi
26.07
nwi
5
30
Hogue, Deshawn
12
Lima Senior
26.09
nwi
5
31
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
26.31
nwi
1
32
Hooker, Dorian
Pro Day Performa
26.45
nwi
4
33
Reising, Jack
11
Kings
26.49
nwi
6
34
Stump, Andrew
9
Dola Hardin
26.53
nwi
8
35
Gulley, Logan
11
Colonel Crawford
26.64
nwi
6
36
Corr, Thomas
10
Springfield Loca
27.03
nwi
7
37
Dickerson, Deakin
9
Lancaster
27.06
nwi
9
38
Williams, Jared
12
Kings
27.07
nwi
7
39
Robinson, Zachiah
11
Belmont
27.25
nwi
7
39
Cotsmire, Brock
--
Colonel Crawford
27.25
nwi
7
41
Lawrence, Jay
11
Sylvania Southvi
27.32
nwi
5
42
Cox, Austin
--
Lancaster
27.37
nwi
9
43
Sark, Tyler
--
Lancaster
27.51
nwi
8
44
Kocher, Owen
9
Colonel Crawford
27.94
nwi
7
45
Coffman, Brandon
10
Kings
27.95
nwi
7
46
Chambers, Carlos
12
Wyoming
28.37
nwi
8
47
Rainey, Brandon
10
Kings
28.73
nwi
8
48
Likens, Tony
9
Lancaster
28.90
nwi
9
Mens 200m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Jamir
12
Lima Central Cat
23.42
nwi
1
2
Wyse, Levi
11
Archbold
23.52
nwi
1
3
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
24.10
nwi
1
4
Boals, Doug
11
River View
24.64
nwi
2
5
Conkle, Chase
11
Liberty Benton
24.72
nwi
1
6
Adams, Brandon
12
River View
24.77
nwi
1
7
Alvarez, A.J
11
Holgate
25.92
nwi
2
8
Digby, Aj
Otsego
26.33
nwi
2
9
Melendez, Isaak
11
Maumee Valley Co
26.46
nwi
2
Mens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Earl
11
Sylvania Southvi
53.91
2
2
Maraldo, Ryan
12
St Francis De Sa
54.65
2
3
Bowers, Ja'quan
11
Sylvania Southvi
54.83
1
4
Stoneberger, Ryan
12
Sycamore
54.87
2
5
Young, Jelani
Unattached
54.97
1
6
Zenoby, Barkley
11
Lancaster
55.42
5
7
Gilbert, Derrick
12
Mansfield Senior
55.59
2
8
Johnson, Tyler
--
Stivers-Arts
55.60
3
9
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
55.72
1
10
Zehring, Tyler
12
Bucyrus
55.77
5
11
Lawrence, Jay
11
Sylvania Southvi
56.09
4
12
Brown, Javonta
11
Day. Dunbar
57.08
2
13
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
57.12
1
14
Watson, Shyhiem
12
Lima Senior
57.58
4
15
Lane, Rylee
10
Lancaster
57.79
7
15
Jones, Keshawn
10
Mansfield Senior
57.79
3
17
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
57.93
1
18
Cotsmire, Adam
12
Colonel Crawford
57.99
5
19
Watts, Stephon
11
Day. Dunbar
58.27
3
20
Stump, Andrew
9
Dola Hardin
58.34
9
21
Walter, Justin
9
Foter Track
58.45
6
22
Hacker, Kris
12
Kings
58.55
7
23
Hoffman, Jonathan
10
Colonel Crawford
58.58
7
24
Menyhert, Miles
9
Sycamore
59.05
3
25
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
59.44
4
26
Heyn, Michael
10
Sycamore
59.54
4
27
Schowalter, Max
9
Kings
59.63
8
28
Fox, Dakota
10
Lancaster
59.67
9
29
Pugh, Evan
10
Spencerville
59.85
7
30
Balo, Dakota
10
Lima Senior
1:00.21
4
31
Jordan-larue, Aric
10
Upper Scioto Val
1:00.53
6
32
Eck, Jacob
11
Lancaster
1:00.70
8
33
Hill, Max
9
Sycamore
1:00.71
4
34
Hooker, Dorian
Pro Day Performa
1:01.65
7
35
Robinson, Zachiah
11
Belmont
1:01.67
8
36
Burwell, Remington
10
Lancaster
1:02.73
8
37
williams, reo
10
Stivers-Arts
1:02.75
8
38
Emery, Andrew
11
Spencerville
1:02.80
7
39
Corr, Thomas
10
Springfield Loca
1:03.14
8
40
England, Jeremiah
11
Lancaster
1:03.80
9
41
Ertl Murray, Evan
9
Kings
1:08.60
9
42
Purkiss, Sam
9
Kings
1:12.26
9
43
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
1:19.74
1
44
Miller, Austin
10
Lima Senior
1:21.77
9
Mens 400m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Andy
12
River View
54.64
1
2
Fredericks, Gabe
12
Eastwood
54.99
1
3
Clayton, Branden
11
Unattached
57.04
1
4
Boehme, Wanja
9
Liberty Benton
59.01
2
5
Wolford, Brendon
10
Liberty Benton
59.15
2
6
Church, Samuel
10
Eastwood
1:00.81
2
7
Armstrong, Garry
12
Otsego
1:08.58
3
8
Fickert, Andrew
--
Lincolnview
1:13.91
3
9
Bradford, Jacob
--
Lincolnview
1:32.25
3
Mens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Brian
11
Day. Dunbar
2:00.70
1
2
Hayes, Frank
10
Sylvania Southvi
2:02.29
1
3
Baugh, Jacob
11
St Francis De Sa
2:06.26
1
4
Lucken, Adam
11
Sycamore
2:07.14
1
5
Nickelman, Josh
12
Fairmont
2:09.28
1
6
Bosser, Nick
11
Lancaster
2:09.91
1
7
Price, Nate
12
Tol. Bowsher
2:12.92
1
8
Diebel, Noah
11
Kings
2:12.93
1
9
Fox, James
12
Lancaster
2:13.03
1
10
Urbine, John
11
Lancaster
2:13.95
1
11
Lanning, Noah
12
Bowling Green
2:16.27
1
12
Heckman, Thomas
12
Tol. Bowsher
2:17.19
1
13
Estrada, Aquiles
9
Foter Track
2:17.49
1
14
Halicek, Eric
11
St Francis De Sa
2:18.04
1
15
Singstock, Mitch
10
Sycamore
2:18.08
1
16
Giesige, Dallas
10
Springfield Loca
2:18.28
1
17
Haverland, Josh
10
Kings
2:20.02
1
18
Mcmichael, Trevor
11
Spencerville
2:20.28
1
19
Messer, Andrew
11
Springfield Loca
2:20.84
1
20
Johnson, Tyler
--
Stivers-Arts
2:23.67
1
21
Ferris, Andy
9
Lancaster
2:23.86
1
22
Fannon, Dean
11
Unattached
2:23.87
1
23
Baugh, Zac
10
St Francis De Sa
2:24.04
1
24
Brown, Max
10
Sycamore
2:25.13
1
25
williams, reo
10
Stivers-Arts
2:29.99
1
26
O'Brien, Cullen
10
Wyoming
2:30.34
1
27
Spegele, Matthew
12
St Francis De Sa
2:31.51
1
28
Slaugther, Jason
10
Thurgood Marshal
2:32.88
1
29
Johnson, Khalil
12
toledo elite
2:33.00
1
30
Sosnowski, Matthew
12
Kings
2:33.02
1
31
Balo, Dakota
10
Lima Senior
2:35.82
1
32
Ford, Justice
10
Lima Senior
2:35.84
1
33
Perin, Jonathan
10
Sidney
2:36.85
1
34
Bevis, Norris
11
Lima Senior
2:38.98
1
35
Powell, John
9
Kings
2:47.78
1
36
Zarnick, Robert
9
Unattached
2:48.32
1
37
Patterson, Myles
12
Stivers-Arts
2:48.80
1
38
Molnar, Jacob
10
Lancaster
2:52.21
1
Mens 800m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoodlebrink, Tim
11
Eastwood
2:04.42
1
2
Smith, Noah
11
Eastwood
2:12.65
1
3
Reiser, Quintin
11
Unattached
2:23.72
1
4
Bilimek, Ben
12
Lincolnview
2:28.88
1
5
Mathias, Harley
10
River View
2:32.31
1
6
Lippi, Travis
12
Lincolnview
2:33.60
1
7
Everhart, Drew
11
River View
2:35.51
1
8
Ostrander, Devon
Houston Schools
2:37.71
1
9
Risner, Tanner
11
Upper Scioto Val
2:39.32
1
10
Clayton, Branden
11
Unattached
2:44.31
1
11
Parker, Jacob
11
Upper Scioto Val
2:46.69
1
12
Sealscott, Austin
--
Lincolnview
2:48.91
1
Mens Mile Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Andrew
12
Kings
4:36.94
1
2
SPARKS, STEPHEN
12
Lancaster
4:42.32
1
3
Ball, Noah
10
Lancaster
4:43.76
1
4
Berling, Ray
10
Sycamore
4:44.67
1
5
Peebles, Anthony
11
Day. Dunbar
4:46.19
1
6
Siebenaller, Daniel
12
St Francis De Sa
4:46.39
1
7
St. John, David
11
St Francis De Sa
4:46.59
1
8
Musser, Chris
10
Sidney
4:48.76
1
9
Heckman, Thomas
12
Tol. Bowsher
4:50.30
1
10
Graves, Kyria
10
Sycamore
4:51.92
1
11
Will, Steven
12
St Francis De Sa
4:52.34
1
12
Borger, Bobby
12
Perrysburg
4:52.38
1
13
Harris, Robbie
12
Lancaster
4:55.57
1
14
Price, Nate
12
Tol. Bowsher
4:59.89
1
15
Elkins, Eli
11
Kings
5:00.57
1
16
Halicek, Eric
11
St Francis De Sa
5:02.23
1
17
DiDomenico, Jarod
10
Lancaster
5:03.42
1
18
Orellana, Ricky
11
Sycamore
5:03.57
1
19
Gaines, Isaiah
10
Findlay
5:04.20
1
20
Schrantz, Andrew
9
Sycamore
5:04.50
1
21
Thomas, Christian
11
Day. Dunbar
5:06.35
1
22
King, Brandon
12
Thurgood Marshal
5:07.65
1
23
Baugh, Zac
10
St Francis De Sa
5:08.01
1
24
Messer, Andrew
11
Springfield Loca
5:09.97
1
25
Whipple, Zach
9
Lancaster
5:10.42
1
26
Estrada, Aquiles
9
Foter Track
5:12.18
1
27
Widdig, Luke
10
Kings
5:15.21
1
28
Brown, Matt
11
Mansfield Senior
5:15.70
1
29
Musser, Ben
9
Sidney
5:17.12
1
30
Johnson, Chad
--
Colonel Crawford
5:20.21
1
31
Cooper, Clay
10
Kings
5:20.93
1
32
Butler, Chris
12
Whitmer
5:21.32
1
33
Avila, Jesus
10
Whitmer
5:21.82
1
34
Long, Clay
11
Colonel Crawford
5:22.77
1
35
Shook, Clayton
11
Perrysburg
5:24.05
1
36
O'Brien, Cullen
10
Wyoming
5:24.35
1
37
Josh, Kneisel
10
Whitmer
5:24.39
1
38
Spegele, Matthew
12
St Francis De Sa
5:24.56
1
39
Johnson, Corey
12
Colonel Crawford
5:28.71
1
40
Nieman, Grant
Lancaster
5:31.15
1
41
Powell, William
11
Kings
5:35.66
1
42
Jantzen, Chris
10
Kings
5:36.39
1
43
Bevis, Norris
11
Lima Senior
5:42.44
1
44
Schalk, Chris
10
Kings
5:45.79
1
45
Cochenhour, Nic
9
Lancaster
5:45.83
1
46
Albino, Eric
11
Kings
5:48.93
1
47
Fannon, Dean
11
Unattached
5:52.93
1
48
Albino, Michael
11
Kings
5:54.83
1
49
Perin, Jonathan
10
Sidney
5:59.93
1
50
Martin, Josh
11
Whitmer
6:09.61
1
51
Zarnick, Robert
9
Unattached
6:16.27
1
52
DiDomenico, Jansen
9
Lancaster
6:16.34
1
Mens Mile Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiser, Quintin
11
Unattached
4:32.97
1
2
Avers, Brandon
11
Otsego
4:37.17
1
3
Tow, Bayley
11
Lincolnview
4:38.26
1
4
Bragg, Micah
11
Dayton Christian
4:45.34
1
5
Rigg, Alex
11
Lima Central Cat
5:00.02
1
6
Jester, Devon
11
Houston Schools
5:00.54
1
7
Gleason, Ty
11
Liberty Benton
5:01.39
1
8
Riley, Troy
10
Houston Schools
5:28.34
1
9
Bilimek, Ben
12
Lincolnview
5:28.60
1
10
Gupta, Derek
10
Liberty Benton
5:30.77
1
11
Lippi, Travis
12
Lincolnview
5:33.04
1
12
Mathias, Harley
10
River View
5:34.30
1
13
Parker, Jacob
11
Upper Scioto Val
5:45.59
1
14
Rosenberge, Remington
9
Liberty Benton
5:46.78
1
15
Ostrander, Devon
Houston Schools
5:58.88
1
16
Elick, Austin
--
Lincolnview
6:11.80
1
Mens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brant, L.J.
11
Kings
10:14.60
1
2
Kaiser, Isaak
10
Lancaster
10:16.72
1
3
Peebles, Anthony
11
Day. Dunbar
10:34.37
1
4
Lawson, Kevin
9
Sycamore
10:34.64
1
5
Widdig, Luke
10
Kings
10:36.37
1
6
Thomas, Christian
11
Day. Dunbar
10:39.62
1
7
Schrantz, William
11
Sycamore
10:41.31
1
8
Calvin, Parker
12
Perrysburg
10:42.99
1
9
Gonzalez, Martin
10
Sycamore
10:44.86
1
10
Meszaros, Frankie
11
Lancaster
10:53.22
1
11
Overmyer, Lucas
11
Bowling Green
10:59.78
1
12
Cotsamire, Hobie
11
Bucyrus
11:01.26
1
13
Brown, Matt
11
Mansfield Senior
11:05.10
1
14
Estrada, Aquiles
9
Foter Track
11:16.07
1
15
Luby, Grant
11
Lancaster
11:25.88
1
16
Young, Matt
11
Lancaster
11:36.49
1
17
Nauman, Justin
9
Lancaster
12:05.82
1
18
Jantzen, Chris
10
Kings
12:31.32
1
19
Toney, Alex
11
Sycamore
12:40.21
1
Mens 3200m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Micah
11
Dayton Christian
10:04.54
1
2
Tow, Bayley
11
Lincolnview
10:07.00
1
3
Avers, Brandon
11
Otsego
10:11.38
1
4
Rigg, Alex
11
Lima Central Cat
10:25.98
1
5
Jester, Devon
11
Houston Schools
10:52.05
1
6
SCHEETZ, STEVE
11
River View
10:57.79
1
7
Riley, Troy
10
Houston Schools
11:41.49
1
8
Eick, Jakob
11
River View
11:45.83
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
08.21
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
08.59
nwi
1
3
Schuh, Anthony
12
Spencerville
08.62
nwi
1
4
Wagner, Patrick
12
Lancaster
08.89
nwi
1
5
Elliott, Marcus
12
Whitmer
08.91
nwi
1
6
Selanders, Jake
12
Sidney
08.96
nwi
1
7
Kubicki, Mitchell
10
Whitmer
09.03
nwi
1
8
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
09.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
08.30
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
08.61
nwi
2
3
Schuh, Anthony
12
Spencerville
08.73
nwi
2
4
Selanders, Jake
12
Sidney
08.78
nwi
2
5
Elliott, Marcus
12
Whitmer
08.87
nwi
3
6
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
08.93
nwi
3
7
Wagner, Patrick
12
Lancaster
08.95
nwi
1
8
Kubicki, Mitchell
10
Whitmer
08.98
nwi
3
9
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
08.98
nwi
1
10
Weed, David
10
Kings
09.03
nwi
2
11
Jones, Keyshawn
9
Day. Dunbar
09.15
nwi
3
12
Jacocks, Davante
11
Mansfield Senior
09.70
nwi
1
13
Sutton, Kaz
11
Mansfield Senior
09.74
nwi
3
14
Post, Andrew
12
Fairmont
10.30
nwi
1
15
England, Jeremiah
11
Lancaster
10.53
nwi
3
16
Fox, Dakota
10
Lancaster
10.62
nwi
1
17
Luke, Micah
10
Sycamore
11.08
nwi
2
18
Chambers, Carlos
12
Wyoming
11.79
nwi
1
--
Jones, Kameron
11
toledo elite
FS
nwi
3
--
Jordan-larue, Aric
10
Upper Scioto Val
FS
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rath, Griffin
11
Liberty Benton
09.24
nwi
1
2
Snook, Bobby
12
Liberty Benton
09.43
nwi
1
3
Dye, Bobby
12
Indian Lake
09.51
nwi
1
4
Turner, Rhyan
10
Bradford
09.71
nwi
1
5
Westerbeck, Garrett
Unattached
10.17
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
1:34.34
2
2
Hunter
,
Hunter
,
Gregg
,
Archer
Sycamore
1:37.14
1
3
Walker
,
Watson
,
Hogue
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:38.34
2
4
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:39.40
2
5
Miller
,
Mcmichae
,
Wilson
,
Schuh
Spencerville
1:41.07
1
6
Luke
,
Hedrick
,
Buesling
,
Gentry
Sycamore
1:41.65
1
7
Relay Team
Colonel Crawford
1:41.93
1
8
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
1:42.70
2
9
Relay Team
Kings
1:47.98
1
--
Jacocks
,
Samuels
,
Sutton
,
Swarn
Mansfield Senior
DNF
2
--
Miller
,
Bell
,
Kubicki
,
Miles
Whitmer
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rath
,
Conkle
,
Snook
,
Boehme
Liberty Benton
1:39.30
1
2
Relay Team
Eastwood
1:39.90
1
3
Dye
,
Merritt
,
Vance
,
Wahl
Indian Lake
1:42.32
1
4
Davidson
,
Kimbler
,
Morgan
,
Thompson
Indian Lake
1:45.46
1
--
Stamper
,
Boals
,
Adams
,
Parsons
River View
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell
,
Boyd
,
Henson
,
Willis
Day. Dunbar
3:34.17
3
2
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
3:40.29
3
3
Baugh
,
Maraldo
,
St. John
,
Will
St Francis De Sa
3:43.42
2
4
Averette
,
Brown
,
Wagner
,
Watts
Day. Dunbar
3:47.34
2
5
Relay Team
Kings
3:48.56
2
6
Koksal
,
Fox
,
Ferris
,
Urbine
Lancaster
3:58.73
1
7
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
4:00.77
2
8
Walker
,
Watson
,
Jackson
,
Mays
Lima Senior
4:01.42
3
9
Young
,
Bosser
,
Nauman
,
Zenoby
Lancaster
4:02.84
1
10
Ball
,
Kieffer
,
Kaiser
,
DiDomeni
Lancaster
4:08.09
1
11
Dozier
,
Harrison
,
Hill
,
Scott
Day. Dunbar
4:12.25
3
12
Relay Team
Kings
4:16.74
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Harroun
,
Lewis
,
Miller
Otsego
4:19.40
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maraldo
,
Siebenal
,
St. John
,
White
St Francis De Sa
8:36.44
1
2
Relay Team
Kings
8:44.02
1
3
Berling
,
Gonzalez
,
Lucken
,
Schrantz
Sycamore
8:44.70
1
4
Brown
,
Dozier
,
Hill
,
Watts
Day. Dunbar
8:51.55
1
5
Menyhert
,
Singstoc
,
Hill
,
Lawson
Sycamore
9:04.93
1
6
Relay Team
Colonel Crawford
9:15.12
1
7
Borger
,
Glorioso
,
Calvin
,
Bayes
Perrysburg
9:33.02
1
8
Relay Team
Kings
9:52.00
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederic
,
Smith
,
Church
,
Hoodlebr
Eastwood
8:48.87
1
2
Armstron
,
Baus
,
Harroun
,
Tumblin
Otsego
9:27.35
1
3
Everhart
,
Hardesty
,
Miller
,
Scheetz
River View
10:06.60
1
4
Bilimek
,
Sealscot
,
Elick
,
Lippi
Lincolnview
10:12.64
1
Mens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryer, Logan
Genoa Area
60-11.00
(18.57m)
1
2
Demaline, Nick
12
Liberty Center
59-07.00
(18.16m)
1
3
Seipel, Max
12
Unattached
54-08.00
(16.66m)
1
4
Ballenger, Jared
12
Ross (Fremont)
54-02.50
(16.52m)
1
5
Landers, Robert
11
Wayne
52-02.50
(15.91m)
1
6
Herold, Christian
11
Lancaster
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
7
Brooks, Terrance
12
Mansfield Senior
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
8
Dexter, Isaiah
12
Lancaster
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
9
Herstine, Blake
11
Wayne
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
10
Fergunson, Noah
10
Colonel Crawford
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
11
Crist, Austin
12
Lancaster
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
12
Stidham, Casey
12
Lima Senior
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
13
Lane, Nick
9
Bowling Green
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
14
Colley, Devin
11
Lima Senior
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
15
Livingston, Kolan
10
Wyoming
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
16
Laraway, Jack
12
Unattached
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
17
Santus, Chance
12
Perrysburg
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
18
Sheridan, Luke
9
Lancaster
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
19
Dexter, Alex
12
Lancaster
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
20
Hunt, Adam
12
Kings
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
21
Schroeder, Evan
10
Perrysburg
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
22
Pugh, Evan
10
Spencerville
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
23
Brown, Jordan
Unattached
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
24
Henderson, Tyrrique
9
Lima Senior
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
25
Ketron, Dustin
11
Kings
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
26
Dembski, Kyle
12
Sidney
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
27
Demaline, Ryan
9
Liberty Center
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
28
Rose, Skylar
11
Colonel Crawford
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
29
Wells, Maximillian
11
Wayne
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
30
Newsome, Sterling
9
Wayne
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
31
Yoho, Dean
10
Wayne
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
32
Wilkes, Steve
9
Springfield Loca
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
33
Schnetzer, Dylan
10
Kings
30-06.25
(9.30m)
1
34
Ballenger, Jr
11
Lancaster
30-04.75
(9.26m)
1
35
Otto, Alex
10
Wayne
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
36
Rossler, Noah
10
Perrysburg
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
37
Reeves, Kyle
11
Kings
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
38
Sparks, Lukas
--
Lancaster
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
39
Throckmorton, Zach
--
Galion
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
40
Brant, Taylor
9
Kings
26-01.75
(7.97m)
1
41
Weed, John
10
Kings
22-08.25
(6.92m)
1
42
Taylor, Cody
10
Lancaster
21-04.25
(6.51m)
1
43
Goodpaster, Zachary
9
Kings
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
44
Meyer, Jacob
11
Kings
20-00.25
(6.10m)
1
45
Edsell, Justin
9
Kings
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
--
Curtiss, Nik
10
Lancaster
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornwell, Cody
12
Liberty Benton
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
2
Bell, Eric
12
River Valley (Ca
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
3
Hemmelein, Chance
12
Otsego
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
4
Achladis, Ted
10
Elyria Catholic
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
5
Watkins, Shae
10
Arcadia
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
6
Heckman, Jack
11
Eastwood
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
7
Smith, Hunter
Unattached
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
8
Woodruff, Austin
10
River Valley (Ca
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
9
Carpenter, Isaiah
11
Liberty Benton
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
10
Hannah, Trevon
12
River View
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
11
Myers, Jacob
10
Liberty Benton
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
11
Mccrory, Tyler
11
Eastwood
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
13
Klingel, Cort
9
River Valley (Ca
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
14
Martin, Thomas
12
Eastwood
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
15
Lashaway, Ryan
9
Otsego
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
16
Gillespie, Tommy
9
Elyria Catholic
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
17
Cantrell, Levi
Houston Schools
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
18
Friess, Lucas
11
Eastwood
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryer, Logan
Genoa Area
76-06.00
(23.32m)
1
2
Lane, Nick
9
Bowling Green
64-07.50
(19.70m)
1
3
Dexter, Isaiah
12
Lancaster
62-05.00
(19.02m)
1
4
Landers, Robert
11
Wayne
59-04.00
(18.08m)
1
5
Crist, Austin
12
Lancaster
57-10.25
(17.63m)
1
6
Seipel, Max
12
Unattached
53-11.25
(16.44m)
1
7
Curtiss, Nik
10
Lancaster
52-10.50
(16.12m)
1
8
Herold, Christian
11
Lancaster
49-05.50
(15.07m)
1
9
Herstine, Blake
11
Wayne
49-00.75
(14.95m)
1
10
Yoho, Dean
10
Wayne
44-08.75
(13.63m)
1
11
Dexter, Alex
12
Lancaster
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
12
Ballenger, Jr
11
Lancaster
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
13
Otto, Alex
10
Wayne
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
14
Newsome, Sterling
9
Wayne
38-07.75
(11.78m)
1
15
Sheridan, Luke
9
Lancaster
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
16
Hunt, Adam
12
Kings
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
17
Wells, Maximillian
11
Wayne
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
18
Reeves, Kyle
11
Kings
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
19
Sparks, Lukas
--
Lancaster
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
20
Ketron, Dustin
11
Kings
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
21
Schnetzer, Dylan
10
Kings
24-11.75
(7.61m)
1
22
Meyer, Jacob
11
Kings
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
23
Brant, Taylor
9
Kings
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
24
Edsell, Justin
9
Kings
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
25
Goodpaster, Zachary
9
Kings
19-10.75
(6.06m)
1
26
Weed, John
10
Kings
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heckman, Jack
11
Eastwood
50-05.50
(15.38m)
1
2
Allen, Ryan
10
Newark Catholic
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
3
Mccrory, Tyler
11
Eastwood
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
4
Watkins, Shae
10
Arcadia
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
5
Friess, Lucas
11
Eastwood
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
6
Hannah, Trevon
12
River View
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
7
Martin, Thomas
12
Eastwood
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
Mens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boykin, Chris
12
Whitmer
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Edwards, Ryan
10
Lancaster
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Kanyion, Isiah
12
Whitmer
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Zenoby, Barkley
11
Lancaster
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Mcmichael, Trevor
11
Spencerville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Long, Clay
11
Colonel Crawford
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Bowsher, Kevin
10
Galion
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Walling, Luke
9
Whitmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivy, Caleb
9
Galion
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Beau
12
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brian
12
Liberty Benton
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Sealscott, Austin
--
Lincolnview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santus, Chance
12
Perrysburg
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Fryer, Jacob
10
Galion
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Wagner, Patrick
12
Lancaster
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Keyshawn
9
Day. Dunbar
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Ryan
10
Lancaster
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Duncan, Adrian
10
Day. Dunbar
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Heyn, Michael
10
Sycamore
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Watts, Stephon
11
Day. Dunbar
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Roediger, Jacob
12
Sidney
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
13
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Hill, Quinton
12
Day. Dunbar
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Bell, Jamal
11
Whitmer
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Robert
11
Day. Dunbar
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Dickerson, Deakin
9
Lancaster
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Heimberger, Kobe
9
Lancaster
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
19
Sosnowski, Matthew
12
Kings
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
--
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Francisco, Jacob
9
Fairmont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Jamir
12
Lima Central Cat
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Bruning, Steven
12
Eastwood
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Whitaker, Logan
11
Liberty Benton
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Turner, Rhyan
10
Bradford
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Montel
12
Indian Lake
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Hannah, Trevon
12
River View
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Merritt, Cole
10
Indian Lake
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Fickert, Andrew
--
Lincolnview
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradford, Jacob
--
Lincolnview
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcmichael, Trevor
11
Spencerville
39-01.25
(11.92m)
nwi
1
2
Watts, Stephon
11
Day. Dunbar
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Keyshawn
9
Day. Dunbar
36-07.25
(11.16m)
nwi
1
4
Duncan, Adrian
10
Day. Dunbar
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
5
Jordan-larue, Aric
10
Upper Scioto Val
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
6
Bevis, Norris
11
Lima Senior
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
7
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
42-07.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
2
Whitaker, Logan
11
Liberty Benton
37-00.25
(11.28m)
nwi
1
3
Vance, Hunter
11
Indian Lake
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Don Paul
11
Indian Lake
33-06.25
(10.22m)
nwi
1
5
Merritt, Cole
10
Indian Lake
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
6
Hannah, Trevon
12
River View
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
7
Kimbler, Mike
10
Indian Lake
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Nathan
12
Troy
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Szychowski, Tyler
12
Whitmer
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Wigal, Cole
11
Warren Local
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
KOKSAL, ANDREW
12
Lancaster
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Hanna, Austin
12
Whitmer
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Alexander, Adam
11
Old Fort
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Kubicki, Mitchell
10
Whitmer
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Miller, Colton
12
Spencerville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Pendergast, Ben
10
Sycamore
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Landin, Kam
11
Colonel Crawford
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Wigal, Lucas
12
Warren Local
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Wilson, Calvin
9
Spencerville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Johnson, Corey
12
Colonel Crawford
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Reighard, A.J.
11
Perrysburg
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Brown, Jack
12
Wyoming
NH
(--)
1
--
Walling, Luke
9
Whitmer
NH
(--)
1
--
Burwell, Remington
10
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Buesling, Will
12
Sycamore
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubicki, Zach
9
Whitmer
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Martin, Craig
11
River Valley (Ca
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Annis, Josiah
10
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Waterman, Ben
11
River Valley (Ca
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Wooten, Brock
10
River Valley (Ca
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Boyk, Joe
12
Eastwood
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Womens 60m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
10
Liberty Benton
07.90
nwi
1
2
Wilkes, Alexis
12
Springfield Loca
08.12
nwi
1
3
Gay, La'risha
11
Day. Dunbar
08.29
nwi
1
4
Mulholland, Kacie
11
Spencerville
08.37
nwi
1
5
Pettigrew, Eryn
10
Thurgood Marshal
08.43
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Brandi
11
Sidney
08.45
nwi
1
7
Erlsten, Clair
11
Galion
08.48
nwi
1
8
Cherry, Chianne
11
Stivers-Arts
08.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
10
Liberty Benton
08.02
nwi
4
2
Wilkes, Alexis
12
Springfield Loca
08.14
nwi
1
3
Gay, La'risha
11
Day. Dunbar
08.38
nwi
2
4
Pettigrew, Eryn
10
Thurgood Marshal
08.43
nwi
6
5
Erlsten, Clair
11
Galion
08.45
nwi
4
6
Johnson, Brandi
11
Sidney
08.50
nwi
5
7
Cherry, Chianne
11
Stivers-Arts
08.52
nwi
1
7
Mulholland, Kacie
11
Spencerville
08.52
nwi
7
9
Geiger, Vanessa
Unattached
08.53
nwi
8
10
Towns, Bria
11
Stivers-Arts
08.56
nwi
6
11
pauley, valincia
--
Stivers-Arts
08.57
nwi
2
12
Jackson, Kourtney
11
Thurgood Marshal
08.58
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Day. Dunbar
08.60
nwi
4
14
Brown, Kamry
9
Lima Senior
08.61
nwi
5
15
Garcia, Ali
10
Sycamore
08.63
nwi
5
15
Slone, Michaela
11
Galion
08.63
nwi
8
17
Colbert, Jasmine
9
Whitmer
08.67
nwi
5
18
white, alexis
--
Stivers-Arts
08.77
nwi
3
18
Bundy, Hope
10
Sycamore
08.77
nwi
8
20
Grace, Alexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
08.78
nwi
3
21
Daugherty, Aaris
9
Stivers-Arts
08.80
nwi
3
22
Ndiaye, Naudica
11
Day. Dunbar
08.90
nwi
7
23
Rosekrans, Abigail
12
Kings
08.94
nwi
1
24
Williams, LaNaja
10
Day. Dunbar
09.00
nwi
5
24
Best, Taylor
10
Unattached
09.00
nwi
2
26
King, Erica
9
Whitmer
09.03
nwi
2
26
Weaver, Randi
11
toledo elite
09.03
nwi
8
28
Peoples, Deanna
12
Springfield Loca
09.04
nwi
1
28
Guckenberger, Emma
10
Kings
09.04
nwi
8
30
Koge, Kendra
10
Colonel Crawford
09.05
nwi
3
31
Bunse, Lily
10
Kings
09.06
nwi
4
32
Bannister, Sydney
11
Stivers-Arts
09.10
nwi
1
33
Haupt, Rachel
10
Sycamore
09.13
nwi
2
33
Onnen, Tiana
9
Kings
09.13
nwi
7
35
Rasmussen, Hannah
9
Kings
09.17
nwi
5
36
Spears, Alyssa
10
Colonel Crawford
09.19
nwi
7
37
Studstill, Luckiesha
10
Belmont
09.20
nwi
6
38
Moman, Rashawn
10
Stivers-Arts
09.23
nwi
4
39
ruffin, sharlee
--
Stivers-Arts
09.24
nwi
6
40
King, Niya
11
Sylvania Southvi
09.26
nwi
6
41
Setser, Kristina
10
Kings
09.37
nwi
3
42
Souder, Delaney
--
Kings
09.38
nwi
4
43
Ellis, Starr
9
Whitmer
09.78
nwi
2
44
Cooper, Jaden
--
Stivers-Arts
09.87
nwi
7
45
Kahle, Jenna
12
Spencerville
09.97
nwi
2
46
Llynch, Brook
--
Stivers-Arts
10.07
nwi
5
47
Kennebeck, Emily
9
Fairmont
10.11
nwi
8
48
Rayford, Aereonna
10
Stivers-Arts
10.18
nwi
1
49
Reynolds, Precious
9
Lima Senior
10.57
nwi
6
50
Burwick, Bekah
11
Kings
10.68
nwi
1
51
Smith, Carly
11
Fairmont
11.95
nwi
3
Womens 60m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Brittney
12
Ada
08.05
nwi
1
2
Stechschulte, Madison
11
Unattached
08.16
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.32
nwi
1
4
brewer, casey
--
Dayton Wolverine
08.39
nwi
1
5
Abdul, Tori
12
Tinora
08.42
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
08.49
nwi
1
7
Seifert, Chelsey
12
Unattached
08.50
nwi
1
8
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
10
Mccomb
08.59
nwi
1
Womens 60m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stechschulte, Madison
11
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
2
Archer, Brittney
12
Ada
08.16
nwi
4
3
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.46
nwi
3
4
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
08.51
nwi
2
4
Abdul, Tori
12
Tinora
08.51
nwi
4
6
Seifert, Chelsey
12
Unattached
08.52
nwi
3
7
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
10
Mccomb
08.54
nwi
1
8
brewer, casey
--
Dayton Wolverine
08.69
nwi
1
9
Tressel, Leah
9
Eastwood
08.80
nwi
4
10
McGee, Kala
12
Unattached
08.82
nwi
2
11
Roth, Maddy
12
Mccomb
09.10
nwi
1
12
Hirzel, Liz
11
Eastwood
09.15
nwi
2
13
Sanders, Ayonna
8
Dayton Wolverine
09.29
nwi
4
13
Broman, Hanna
--
Maumee Valley Co
09.29
nwi
2
15
Ernsberger, Megan
10
Unattached
09.41
nwi
3
16
Meyer, Rebecca
9
Holgate
09.61
nwi
3
17
coleman, jada
8
Dayton Wolverine
09.74
nwi
2
18
Berg, Tarrah
12
Indian Lake
09.83
nwi
1
19
Miller, Winnova
11
Indian Lake
09.91
nwi
2
20
Falls, Kaitlyn
11
Houston Schools
09.97
nwi
4
21
Bigham, Savannah
10
Lincolnview
10.03
nwi
1
22
dismuke, mykrya
8
Dayton Wolverine
10.26
nwi
4
23
Rhoades, Claira
9
Lincolnview
10.40
nwi
4
Womens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Day. Dunbar
28.03
nwi
1
2
Gay, La'risha
11
Day. Dunbar
28.65
nwi
1
3
Brown, Kamry
9
Lima Senior
28.76
nwi
4
4
Garcia, Ali
10
Sycamore
28.93
nwi
2
5
Geiger, Vanessa
Unattached
28.96
nwi
1
6
Ruffin, Lisa
11
Sycamore
29.35
nwi
1
7
Brown, Richera
12
Springfield Loca
29.40
nwi
2
8
Bundy, Hope
10
Sycamore
29.41
nwi
1
9
Fithpatrick, Taylor
Unattached
29.67
nwi
1
10
Daugherty, Aaris
9
Stivers-Arts
29.90
nwi
6
11
pauley, valincia
--
Stivers-Arts
29.91
nwi
7
12
King, Erica
9
Whitmer
29.95
nwi
3
13
Grace, Alexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
30.07
nwi
6
14
Best, Taylor
10
Unattached
30.14
nwi
2
15
Cherry, Chianne
11
Stivers-Arts
30.25
nwi
4
16
white, alexis
--
Stivers-Arts
30.31
nwi
8
17
Studstill, Luckiesha
10
Belmont
30.35
nwi
8
18
Spears, Alyssa
10
Colonel Crawford
30.36
nwi
5
19
Sharp, Kennedy
10
Spencerville
30.71
nwi
8
20
Moman, Rashawn
10
Stivers-Arts
30.80
nwi
5
21
Koge, Kendra
10
Colonel Crawford
30.87
nwi
5
22
Rosekrans, Abigail
12
Kings
30.88
nwi
4
23
Peoples, Deanna
12
Springfield Loca
31.26
nwi
3
24
Zarnick, Danielle
9
Unattached
31.31
nwi
3
25
King, Niya
11
Sylvania Southvi
31.48
nwi
3
26
Guckenberger, Emma
10
Kings
31.52
nwi
4
27
Hetzel, Gabby
10
Colonel Crawford
31.54
nwi
5
28
D'Erminio, Kaley
11
Kings
31.75
nwi
4
29
Lansangan, Isa
11
Belmont
31.84
nwi
7
30
Carter, Alex
11
Colonel Crawford
31.92
nwi
4
31
Thigpen, Valerie
12
Springfield Loca
32.16
nwi
2
31
Wurst, Caitlin
12
Spencerville
32.16
nwi
8
33
Bannister, Sydney
11
Stivers-Arts
32.17
nwi
7
34
Duhart, Myranda
10
Notre Dame Acade
32.22
nwi
5
35
Ellis, Starr
9
Whitmer
32.67
nwi
3
36
Smith, Alicia
9
Springfield Loca
32.84
nwi
2
37
Weaver, Randi
11
toledo elite
32.99
nwi
2
38
hunter, devanny
--
Stivers-Arts
33.88
nwi
7
39
Cooper, Jaden
--
Stivers-Arts
34.01
nwi
6
40
Kennebeck, Emily
9
Fairmont
34.47
nwi
6
41
ruffin, sharlee
--
Stivers-Arts
35.17
nwi
8
42
Pearson, Megan
9
Fairmont
35.34
nwi
6
43
Rayford, Aereonna
10
Stivers-Arts
36.01
nwi
7
44
Llynch, Brook
--
Stivers-Arts
36.13
nwi
5
45
Burwick, Bekah
11
Kings
36.14
nwi
6
46
Smith, Carly
11
Fairmont
43.98
nwi
7
47
Radliffe, Kayely
12
Fairmont
45.96
nwi
8
Womens 200m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Brittney
12
Ada
26.93
nwi
2
2
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
27.59
nwi
1
3
Stechschulte, Madison
11
Unattached
27.98
nwi
2
4
Huffman, Jocelyn
8
Dayton Wolverine
28.25
nwi
1
5
Seifert, Chelsey
12
Unattached
28.32
nwi
2
6
Abdul, Tori
12
Tinora
28.57
nwi
1
7
McGee, Kala
12
Unattached
29.10
nwi
1
8
brewer, casey
--
Dayton Wolverine
29.19
nwi
2
8
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
29.19
nwi
1
10
Silone, Savannah
10
Harrod Allen Eas
30.40
nwi
3
11
dismuke, mykrya
8
Dayton Wolverine
31.32
nwi
4
12
coleman, jada
8
Dayton Wolverine
31.36
nwi
2
13
Newcomer, Kendall
11
Mccomb
31.61
nwi
3
14
Broman, Hanna
--
Maumee Valley Co
32.13
nwi
1
15
Perez, Sarah
9
Harrod Allen Eas
32.72
nwi
3
16
Hollinger, Alisha
11
Unattached
33.35
nwi
4
17
Thatcher, Brooke
--
Lincolnview
33.74
nwi
4
18
Bigham, Savannah
10
Lincolnview
34.02
nwi
4
19
Falls, Kaitlyn
11
Houston Schools
34.39
nwi
3
Womens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clody, Courtney
12
Perrysburg
1:01.71
1
2
Mulholland, Kacie
11
Spencerville
1:03.15
1
3
Doore, Jordan
11
Perrysburg
1:04.42
1
4
Reddick, Grace
11
Perrysburg
1:05.78
1
5
Vorpe, Katie
10
Sycamore
1:07.07
1
6
Sharp, Kennedy
10
Spencerville
1:08.41
4
7
Zarnick, Danielle
9
Unattached
1:08.77
3
8
Fithpatrick, Taylor
Unattached
1:09.19
2
9
Hacker, Katie
10
Kings
1:09.22
4
10
Brown, Richera
12
Springfield Loca
1:10.11
4
11
Wilkes, Alexis
12
Springfield Loca
1:10.60
6
12
Lansangan, Isa
11
Belmont
1:11.05
9
13
Laverde, Azalea
10
Kings
1:11.82
5
14
Wurst, Caitlin
12
Spencerville
1:11.89
6
15
Studstill, Luckiesha
10
Belmont
1:11.99
6
16
Goddard, Sara
11
Foter Track
1:12.01
4
17
Ventura, Erin
9
Kings
1:12.21
5
18
Bannister, Sydney
11
Stivers-Arts
1:12.59
7
19
Daugherty, Aaris
9
Stivers-Arts
1:12.64
6
20
Haupt, Rachel
10
Sycamore
1:12.90
2
21
Wyse, Brionnah
9
Perrysburg
1:13.39
3
22
Grace, Alexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
1:13.63
5
23
Cherry, Chianne
11
Stivers-Arts
1:14.41
6
24
Smith, Alicia
9
Springfield Loca
1:14.86
5
25
white, alexis
--
Stivers-Arts
1:14.87
9
26
Scharner, Megan
11
Kings
1:15.09
3
27
pauley, valincia
--
Stivers-Arts
1:15.34
9
28
Thigpen, Valerie
12
Springfield Loca
1:16.47
4
29
Mabidi, Juvaldi
9
Belmont
1:17.67
7
30
Duhart, Myranda
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:17.79
7
31
Garcia, Berta
10
Kings
1:17.80
7
32
hunter, devanny
--
Stivers-Arts
1:21.34
8
33
Towns, Bria
11
Stivers-Arts
1:25.29
5
34
Cooper, Jaden
--
Stivers-Arts
1:26.13
9
35
Rayford, Aereonna
10
Stivers-Arts
1:26.75
9
36
Chongwain, Crystelle
11
Belmont
1:29.00
8
37
ruffin, sharlee
--
Stivers-Arts
1:32.18
8
38
Llynch, Brook
--
Stivers-Arts
1:36.88
8
39
Radliffe, Kayely
12
Fairmont
1:47.96
8
Womens 400m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
1:04.33
1
2
Jackson, Maddie
12
Eastwood
1:05.24
1
2
Wynn, Lauren
10
Otsego
1:05.24
4
4
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
1:06.73
1
5
Kaminski, Meagan
11
Eastwood
1:09.66
2
6
Carbe, Olivia
12
Unattached
1:09.93
3
7
Newcomer, Kendall
11
Mccomb
1:10.88
1
8
Bettinger, Sarah
10
Eastwood
1:11.07
2
9
Like, Dani
Holgate
1:11.35
2
10
Petty, Annie
10
Ohio Virtual
1:11.77
3
11
Briggs, Mackenzie
12
Liberty Benton
1:13.58
1
12
Bowers, Leeza
11
Unattached
1:14.27
3
13
cotton, danielle
--
Dayton Wolverine
1:17.32
3
14
Sanders, Ayonna
8
Dayton Wolverine
1:18.80
2
15
coker, kennedy
8
Dayton Wolverine
1:18.81
1
16
Meyer, Natalie
11
Holgate
1:20.83
2
17
dismuke, mykrya
8
Dayton Wolverine
1:35.77
4
Womens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jackie
12
Unattached
2:35.58
1
2
Small, Mallory
Sylvania Northvi
2:35.78
1
3
Zarnick, Danielle
9
Unattached
2:39.92
1
4
Henry, Emily
11
Perrysburg
2:40.55
1
5
Kloster, Hannah
9
Perrysburg
2:41.27
1
6
Slone, Michaela
11
Galion
2:41.41
1
7
Conner, Brooke
10
Kings
2:42.37
1
8
Middlekamp, Claire
10
Kings
2:42.39
1
9
Bachmann, Shelby
11
Kings
2:45.82
1
10
Volpe, Victoria
11
Foter Track
2:46.42
1
11
Mulholland, Kacie
11
Spencerville
2:51.39
1
12
Volpe, Sophia
8
Foter Track
2:52.74
1
13
Wygant, Carol
Sylvania Northvi
2:53.24
1
14
Wyse, Brionnah
9
Perrysburg
2:56.82
1
15
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
2:59.24
1
16
Pihl, Katie
9
Kings
3:02.85
1
17
Jollile, Deyvn
Whitmer
3:08.41
1
18
Cooper, Jenna
9
Kings
3:11.79
1
19
Mabidi, Juvaldi
9
Belmont
3:12.17
1
Womens 800m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Michelle
12
Eaton
2:22.09
1
2
Wenig, Alex
10
Otsego
2:29.67
1
3
Radcliff, Kayla
11
River Valley (Ca
2:29.93
1
4
Stallkamp, Tori
11
Unattached
2:30.36
1
5
Resnik, Rachell
12
Van Buren
2:36.79
1
6
Willett, Gabbi
9
Holgate
2:37.45
1
7
Petty, Tyanna
12
Ohio Virtual
2:38.88
1
8
Baumlein, Kaitlyn
12
Liberty Benton
2:42.62
1
9
Brewer, Bailey
11
Bradford
2:43.70
1
10
Gorman, Anna
10
Lincolnview
2:44.38
1
11
Like, Dani
Holgate
2:50.11
1
12
Helmke, Allison
10
Unattached
2:55.07
1
13
Carbe, Olivia
12
Unattached
2:57.30
1
14
Enyart, Abbie
9
Lincolnview
2:57.81
1
15
Slee, Cameron
9
Holgate
2:58.82
1
16
Frankart, Ashley
11
Liberty Benton
3:04.04
1
17
Boyadchiev, Alexandra
10
Ada
3:08.86
1
18
Ellison, Kaitlyn
9
Houston Schools
3:19.55
1
19
Hunter, Alli
11
Liberty Benton
3:26.90
1
Womens Mile Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lanning, Sasha
11
Bowling Green
5:35.40
1
2
Stahl, Emily
11
Findlay
5:39.56
1
3
Alt, Kristen
10
Perrysburg
5:40.06
1
4
Henry, Emily
11
Perrysburg
5:41.83
1
5
Small, Mallory
Sylvania Northvi
5:42.60
1
6
Sevier, Kristen
12
Kings
5:47.29
1
7
Kloster, Hannah
9
Perrysburg
5:47.61
1
8
Spray, Katie
11
Wyoming
5:52.63
1
9
Fink, Kristen
10
toledo elite
6:07.39
1
10
Audet, Rachel
Sylvania Northvi
6:10.58
1
11
Genson, Katarina
9
Notre Dame Acade
6:11.45
1
12
Verhoff, Haylee
9
Anthony Wayne
6:16.14
1
13
Harris, Denise
11
Day. Dunbar
6:23.86
1
14
Thomas, Cara
12
Kings
6:26.41
1
15
Dray, Michaela
9
Notre Dame Acade
6:27.88
1
16
Johnson, Megan
9
Tol. Bowsher
6:33.59
1
17
Walsh, Kerri
6
Unattached
6:36.35
1
18
Wygant, Carol
Sylvania Northvi
6:36.47
1
19
stephens, cassandra
10
Unattached
6:37.83
1
20
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
6:37.90
1
21
Davis, Becca
12
Kings
7:02.15
1
22
Murray, Anna
12
Kings
7:12.37
1
Womens Mile Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willett, Gabbi
9
Holgate
5:37.72
1
2
Stallkamp, Tori
11
Unattached
5:37.77
1
3
Sponaugle, Hannah
9
Eastwood
5:50.45
1
4
Resnik, Rachell
12
Van Buren
5:58.99
1
5
Brewer, Bailey
11
Bradford
6:01.64
1
6
Miller, Devony
11
Liberty Benton
6:05.03
1
7
Grenier, Madi
11
Liberty Benton
6:09.89
1
8
Gorman, Anna
10
Lincolnview
6:11.11
1
9
Bartel, Megan
9
Liberty Benton
6:11.51
1
10
Thomas, Taylor
10
Liberty Benton
6:11.63
1
11
Slee, Cameron
9
Holgate
6:32.32
1
12
Enyart, Abbie
9
Lincolnview
6:42.63
1
13
Helmke, Allison
10
Unattached
6:42.75
1
14
Boyadchiev, Alexandra
10
Ada
6:54.07
1
15
Musson, Emily
10
Arcadia
6:58.37
1
Womens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menyhert, Rosie
11
Sycamore
11:28.38
1
2
Lahey, Grace
9
Perrysburg
11:53.93
1
3
Kemp, Allie
10
Perrysburg
12:01.62
1
4
Menke, Katie
10
Perrysburg
12:15.72
1
5
Lanning, Sasha
11
Bowling Green
12:50.44
1
6
Audet, Rachel
Sylvania Northvi
13:03.38
1
7
Verhoff, Haylee
9
Anthony Wayne
13:06.37
1
8
stephens, cassandra
10
Unattached
13:46.60
1
9
Goddard, Karin
10
Foter Track
14:11.51
1
10
Davis, Becca
12
Kings
14:27.22
1
Womens 3200m Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Hannah
12
River Valley (Ca
11:04.40
1
2
Willett, Emma
9
Holgate
12:22.05
1
3
Garver, Andi
10
Liberty Benton
13:41.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jackie
12
Unattached
09.53
nwi
1
2
Crayton, Shayla
11
Whitmer
10.75
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
11.20
nwi
1
4
Hetzel, Gabby
10
Colonel Crawford
11.30
nwi
1
5
Weaver, Randi
11
toledo elite
11.32
nwi
1
6
Kahle, Jenna
12
Spencerville
11.59
nwi
1
7
Ndiaye, Naudica
11
Day. Dunbar
11.81
nwi
1
8
Moman, Rashawn
10
Stivers-Arts
11.83
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jackie
12
Unattached
09.75
nwi
3
2
Crayton, Shayla
11
Whitmer
10.45
nwi
2
3
Kahle, Jenna
12
Spencerville
10.70
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Randi
11
toledo elite
10.92
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
11.16
nwi
1
6
Hetzel, Gabby
10
Colonel Crawford
11.21
nwi
2
7
Moman, Rashawn
10
Stivers-Arts
11.52
nwi
1
7
Ndiaye, Naudica
11
Day. Dunbar
11.52
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Day. Dunbar
11.60
nwi
2
10
Jones, Nicole
12
Colonel Crawford
11.69
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Jaonna
11
Day. Dunbar
11.69
nwi
2
12
Greene, Averi
11
Kings
11.74
nwi
3
13
Graham, Alexandra
9
Lima Senior
11.76
nwi
1
14
Smith, Alicia
9
Springfield Loca
11.77
nwi
2
15
Scharner, Megan
11
Kings
11.78
nwi
3
16
McMurchy, Sloan
11
Day. Dunbar
14.69
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tyanna
12
Ohio Virtual
09.70
nwi
1
2
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
10.23
nwi
1
3
Perez, Sarah
9
Harrod Allen Eas
10.59
nwi
1
4
Silone, Savannah
10
Harrod Allen Eas
10.70
nwi
1
5
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
10.85
nwi
1
5
McGee, Kala
12
Unattached
10.85
nwi
1
7
Wolff, Elise
12
Eastwood
10.91
nwi
1
8
Hollinger, Alisha
11
Unattached
11.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tyanna
12
Ohio Virtual
09.85
nwi
1
2
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
10.01
nwi
3
3
Wolff, Elise
12
Eastwood
10.64
nwi
1
4
Silone, Savannah
10
Harrod Allen Eas
10.69
nwi
3
5
Perez, Sarah
9
Harrod Allen Eas
10.82
nwi
3
6
McGee, Kala
12
Unattached
10.90
nwi
2
7
Hollinger, Alisha
11
Unattached
10.93
nwi
1
8
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
11.05
nwi
2
9
Ernsberger, Megan
10
Unattached
11.08
nwi
2
10
May, Kelsey
10
Liberty Benton
11.31
nwi
2
11
Mattison, Unique
8
Dayton Wolverine
11.39
nwi
2
11
Petty, Annie
10
Ohio Virtual
11.39
nwi
3
13
Huffman, Jocelyn
8
Dayton Wolverine
11.43
nwi
1
14
Bowers, Leeza
11
Unattached
11.67
nwi
1
15
Nissen, Jolynn
9
Eastwood
11.74
nwi
1
16
Berg, Tarrah
12
Indian Lake
11.88
nwi
3
17
Thatcher, Brooke
--
Lincolnview
11.96
nwi
3
18
coleman, jada
8
Dayton Wolverine
12.38
nwi
2
19
Meyer, Natalie
11
Holgate
13.32
nwi
2
--
coker, kennedy
8
Dayton Wolverine
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
1:53.93
2
2
Bundy
,
Garcia
,
Sadler
,
Vorpe
Sycamore
1:55.71
1
3
Arnold
,
Gay
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Day. Dunbar
1:56.13
2
4
Barber
,
King
,
Crayton
,
Colbert
Whitmer
1:56.68
2
5
Cherry
,
Daughert
,
Richards
,
Towns
Stivers-Arts
1:56.92
2
6
Duhart
,
Preston
,
Schaefer
,
Young
Notre Dame Acade
1:59.62
2
7
Relay Team
Kings
2:07.57
1
8
McMurchy
,
Ndiaye
,
Strickla
,
Vault
Day. Dunbar
2:09.87
2
9
Relay Team
Kings
2:14.80
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peplinsk
,
May
,
Briggs
,
Butler
Liberty Benton
1:59.24
1
2
Huffman
,
guy
,
Mattison
,
coker
Dayton Wolverine
1:59.78
1
3
Sanders
,
coleman
,
brewer
,
cotton
Dayton Wolverine
2:07.34
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doore
,
Reddick
,
Monheim
,
Clody
Perrysburg
4:20.64
1
2
Relay Team
Kings
4:33.59
1
3
Arnold
,
Gay
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Day. Dunbar
4:35.08
1
4
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
4:36.47
1
5
Preston
,
Schaefer
,
Schaefer
,
Young
Notre Dame Acade
4:44.95
1
6
Relay Team
Kings
4:53.14
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peplinsk
,
Baumlein
,
Briggs
,
Butler
Liberty Benton
4:39.24
1
2
Huffman
,
guy
,
Mattison
,
coker
Dayton Wolverine
4:48.40
1
3
Linnon
,
Boyadchi
,
Archer
,
Walden
Ada
5:02.12
1
4
Grenier
,
Miller
,
Frankart
,
Thomas
Liberty Benton
5:03.69
1
5
Gorman
,
Bigham
,
Rhoades
,
Thatcher
Lincolnview
5:36.26
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp
,
Menke
,
Alt
,
Clody
Perrysburg
10:09.20
1
2
Monheim
,
Lahey
,
Reddick
,
Doore
Perrysburg
10:13.04
1
3
Relay Team
Kings
10:52.36
1
4
Grace
,
Schaefer
,
Schaefer
,
Genson
Notre Dame Acade
11:20.32
1
5
Arnold
,
Harris
,
Hullum
,
Johnson
Day. Dunbar
11:43.71
1
6
Relay Team
Kings
12:21.07
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division II and III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly
,
Slee
,
Willett
,
Willett
Holgate
10:29.24
1
2
Grenier
,
Baumlein
,
Miller
,
Thomas
Liberty Benton
10:43.27
1
3
Bettinge
,
Jackson
,
Kaminski
,
Sponaugl
Eastwood
10:46.04
1
Womens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aversch, Holly
11
Leipsic
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
2
Mackey, Teria
12
Wayne
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
3
Williams, London
12
Lima Senior
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
4
Siefring, Jackie
12
Unattached
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
5
Gardner, Tityana
12
Whitmer
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
6
Pauley, Carrol
9
Riverdale
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
7
Glendhill, Shelby
12
Colonel Crawford
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
8
Aikens, Rachael
12
Wayne
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
9
Mascall, Kandis
12
Wayne
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
10
Smelcher, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
11
Jett, Gabrielle
12
Perrysburg
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
12
Herzer, Taylor
12
Wayne
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
13
Cousey, Samantha
9
Lima Senior
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
14
Thomson, Kayla
12
Dola Hardin
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Stevenson, Ashton
10
Dola Hardin
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
16
Court, Dani
10
Galion
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallory, Morrisa
10
Unattached
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
2
Griffith, Emily
12
River Valley (Ca
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
3
Pauley, Carrol
9
Riverdale
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
4
Branstetter, Sarah
12
River Valley (Ca
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
5
Shively, Holly
Unattached
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
6
Thomas, Rachel
9
Holgate
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
7
Pauley, Cara
9
Riverdale
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
8
Smelcher, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
9
Adkins, Emma
10
Elyria Catholic
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
10
Cunningham, Brianna
11
Elyria Catholic
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Teria
12
Wayne
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
2
Pauley, Carrol
9
Riverdale
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
3
Aikens, Rachael
12
Wayne
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
4
Aversch, Holly
11
Leipsic
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
5
Smelcher, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
6
Mascall, Kandis
12
Wayne
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
7
Herzer, Taylor
12
Wayne
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
8
Court, Dani
10
Galion
19-01.25
(5.82m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauley, Carrol
9
Riverdale
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
2
Griffith, Emily
12
River Valley (Ca
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
3
Smelcher, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
4
Branstetter, Sarah
12
River Valley (Ca
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
5
Pauley, Cara
9
Riverdale
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
Womens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruffin, Lisa
11
Sycamore
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Carroll, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Graham, Alexandra
9
Lima Senior
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Hacker, Katie
10
Kings
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
4
Souder, Delaney
--
Kings
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Hullum, Shonay
11
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Destinye
12
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Waldon, Tamija
11
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
McMurchy, Sloan
11
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tyanna
12
Ohio Virtual
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
10
Mccomb
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Petty, Annie
10
Ohio Virtual
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Walden, Lindsay
11
Ada
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Selhorst, Jenna
11
Eastwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Denbow, Fawn
11
River View
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Davis, Lindsay
11
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Bishop, Lindsey
8
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Nissen, Jolynn
9
Eastwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
May, Kelsey
10
Liberty Benton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Flores, Haven
10
Eastwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Falls, Kaitlyn
11
Houston Schools
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
11
Bowling Green
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Siefring, Jackie
12
Unattached
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Grimes, Makaila
11
Galion
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Brandi
11
Sidney
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
6
Schaefer, Jillian
10
Notre Dame Acade
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Carroll, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Gasiorowski, Hayley
10
Whitmer
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
10
Waldon, Tamija
11
Day. Dunbar
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Staton, Kiera
10
Galion
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
12
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
13
Kellersrass, Emma
11
Kings
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Hullum, Shonay
11
Day. Dunbar
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Ndiaye, Naudica
11
Day. Dunbar
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Williams, LaNaja
10
Day. Dunbar
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
17
McMurchy, Sloan
11
Day. Dunbar
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Tyanna
12
Ohio Virtual
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Unattached
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Roth, Maddy
12
Mccomb
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Petty, Annie
10
Ohio Virtual
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
6
Hollinger, Alisha
11
Unattached
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Denbow, Fawn
11
River View
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Selhorst, Jenna
11
Eastwood
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Winnova
11
Indian Lake
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Bigham, Savannah
10
Lincolnview
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
11
Rhoades, Claira
9
Lincolnview
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
--
Selhorst, Jessie
12
Liberty Benton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gasiorowski, Hayley
10
Whitmer
30-03.75
(9.24m)
nwi
1
2
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
4
Kellersrass, Emma
11
Kings
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
--
Hullum, Shonay
11
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Destinye
12
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMurchy, Sloan
11
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denbow, Fawn
11
River View
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
2
Berg, Tarrah
12
Indian Lake
25-08.50
(7.84m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
11
Bowling Green
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Barber, Kaitlyn
12
Whitmer
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Bunse, Lily
10
Kings
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Brinkman, Abby
12
Troy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Heckman, Maria
Unattached
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Carter, Alex
11
Colonel Crawford
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Johnson, Samantha
12
Liberty Benton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Shepherd, Mackenzie
11
Dola Hardin
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Hetzel, Gabby
10
Colonel Crawford
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Bartolet, Samantha
12
Whitmer
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Badertscher, Dani
11
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division II and III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amato, Savannah
11
Buckeye Valley
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
2
Wolff, Elise
12
Eastwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Denbow, Fawn
11
River View
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Hirzel, Liz
11
Eastwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Perez, Sarah
9
Harrod Allen Eas
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Berg, Tarrah
12
Indian Lake
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Linnon, Gabby
11
Ada
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#oiler-high-school-invite
#findlay
More news
2014 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
709 shares:
Oiler High School Invitational
,
Ada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Ohio
,
Allen East High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrod, Ohio
,
Anthony Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitehouse, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
9
2014
6
2013
10
2012
7
2011
3
2010
4
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#oiler-high-school-invite
#findlay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!