RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
you RUN the place
2222 Richley Dr, Dayton, Ohio, 45408, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Robert Hill
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kent State High School Invitational 2
- Jan 31, 2015
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Amherst Steele
Ashland
Atp Elite
Austintown Fitch
Avon
Bay
Beachwood
Bedford TC
Berea
Brookville Area
Brunswick Senior
Brush
Buchtel
Buckeye
Buckeye Valley
Canton Central Cath
Carrollton
Claymont
Col. Horizon
Collinwood
Coventry
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Day. Dunbar
Ellwood City
Elyria Catholic
Fairless
Firelands
Flight 101 Jets
Gallia Academy
Game Speed P
Garaway
Garfield Hei
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Glenville
Green
Hawken
Hickory
Holy Name
Hoover
Howland
Hudson
Independence
James A Garfield
John F Kennedy
John Hay
Keystone
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lakeview
Lexington
Lincoln
Lordstown
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Medina Senior
Mercer
Mogadore Field
New Albany
Newcomerstown
NO LIMIT
Nordonia
North Royalton
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Norwalk
Norwayne
Orrville
Perry
Perry (Massillon)
Reynoldsburg
Rhodes
Rittman
Rootstown
Sarahsville
Shaker Heights
Slippery Rock Area
Solon
St Edward
St Ignatius
St Thomas Aquinas
St Vincent-St Mary
Stars of Tomorrow Track Club
Stow-Munroe Falls
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Tallmadge
Time Machine
TNT
Tusky Valley
Tuslaw
Twinsburg
Unattached
University School
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Washington (Massillon)
Waterloo
Waynedale
West Akron Track Club
West Geauga
West Middlesex Area
Westmont Hilltop
Wickliffe Senior
WV Flyers
Xtreme Sport
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Brandon
NO LIMIT
06.89
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Shaun
12
St Edward
06.99
nwi
2
3
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
07.02
nwi
2
4
Kimble, Justin
11
Twinsburg
07.03
nwi
2
5
Norris, James
11
St Ignatius
07.09
nwi
2
6
Colangelo, John
11
Canton Central C
07.12
nwi
2
7
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
07.13
nwi
2
8
Mahaffey, Jeremy
12
Fairless
07.25
nwi
2
9
Sallee, Desmond
11
Berea
07.32
nwi
1
10
Schmidt, Jake
11
Wadsworth Senior
07.33
nwi
1
11
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
12
Skipper, Mario
12
Buchtel
07.38
nwi
1
13
Wells, Deonte
11
John Hay
07.39
nwi
1
14
Zuccaro, Phil
9
St Ignatius
07.41
nwi
1
15
Geidner, Frank
12
Austintown Fitch
07.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Brandon
NO LIMIT
07.03
nwi
13
2
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
07.03
nwi
10
3
Crawford, Shaun
12
St Edward
07.04
nwi
10
4
Kimble, Justin
11
Twinsburg
07.09
nwi
1
5
Norris, James
11
St Ignatius
07.11
nwi
3
6
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
07.16
nwi
15
7
Colangelo, John
11
Canton Central C
07.22
nwi
9
8
Mahaffey, Jeremy
12
Fairless
07.31
nwi
8
9
McWreath, Savon
12
Austintown Fitch
07.32
nwi
6
10
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
07.33
nwi
5
11
Skipper, Mario
12
Buchtel
07.35
nwi
3
12
Zuccaro, Phil
9
St Ignatius
07.39
nwi
3
13
Schmidt, Jake
11
Wadsworth Senior
07.42
nwi
8
14
Wells, Deonte
11
John Hay
07.43
nwi
3
15
Sallee, Desmond
11
Berea
07.43
nwi
17
16
Geidner, Frank
12
Austintown Fitch
07.44
nwi
14
17
Diaz, Anthony
10
John F Kennedy
07.45
nwi
17
18
Cole, Tra'Cey
12
Warren G Harding
07.48
nwi
1
19
Neumann, Chris
11
Berea
07.49
nwi
5
20
Reynolds, Te'Ondre
Brush
07.51
nwi
5
21
Hudson, Milik
12
Garfield Hei
07.51
nwi
9
22
Blamble, Matt
11
Wadsworth Senior
07.52
nwi
10
23
Myers, Jacob
11
Lake (Uniontown)
07.53
nwi
1
24
Wearsh, Donny
10
Amherst Steele
07.56
nwi
13
24
Wright, Cameron
11
St Edward
07.56
nwi
16
26
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
07.56
nwi
14
27
Stanford, Thaddaeus
11
Strongsville
07.57
nwi
16
28
May, Justin
11
Warren G Harding
07.58
nwi
7
29
Kilbane, Sean
11
Brunswick Senior
07.58
nwi
11
30
Herriott, Carlos
11
Austintown Fitch
07.58
nwi
12
31
Martin, Andrae
12
Coventry
07.59
nwi
1
32
Kemp, Justice
11
Washington (Mass
07.59
nwi
6
33
Suggs, Rodney
11
Solon
07.59
nwi
11
34
Burt, Davarion
11
Washington (Mass
07.61
nwi
13
35
Turner, Marnell
12
Buchtel
07.61
nwi
5
36
Scott, Earl
11
Austintown Fitch
07.63
nwi
11
37
Williams, Rueben
12
Strongsville
07.64
nwi
3
38
Ezi-Ashi, Dozie
10
Hickory
07.65
nwi
4
39
Bennet, Charles
12
John Hay
07.67
nwi
17
40
Johnson, Malik
10
Streetsboro
07.68
nwi
10
41
Rahim, Izalia
11
Time Machine
07.69
nwi
12
42
Williams, Chance
12
Brunswick Senior
07.69
nwi
15
42
Jackson, Sherron
Atp Elite
07.69
nwi
6
44
Shepherd, Devontae
Brush
07.69
nwi
2
45
donley, zach
12
Unattached
07.70
nwi
10
46
Fleming, Gerald
9
Strongsville
07.70
nwi
15
47
Dill, David
11
Northwest (Canal
07.71
nwi
15
48
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
07.72
nwi
17
49
Canitano, Alex
11
Solon
07.73
nwi
8
50
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
12
Berea
07.74
nwi
16
51
D'Amico, Dominic
9
Lordstown
07.75
nwi
9
52
Kelly, Jarrett
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
07.77
nwi
16
53
Davis, Amedeo
ALL STAR TRAININ
07.77
nwi
12
54
Brown, Devon
10
Solon
07.78
nwi
15
55
Cook, John
11
St Ignatius
07.79
nwi
9
56
Henderson, Troy
12
St Edward
07.80
nwi
16
57
Botchway, Dallas
11
Shaker Heights
07.80
nwi
8
58
Gissendaner, Johnny
12
Buchtel
07.80
nwi
7
59
Cobb, Cordell
ALL STAR TRAININ
07.81
nwi
7
60
Jefferies, Willie
10
Collinwood
07.81
nwi
13
61
Freeman, Jarrett
11
Solon
07.81
nwi
12
62
Sallee, Julian
9
Berea
07.81
nwi
6
63
Mason, Andrew
9
Solon
07.82
nwi
8
64
Kee, Dylan
11
Solon
07.82
nwi
6
65
Burge, Timothy
10
Garfield Hei
07.83
nwi
14
66
McNair, Romeo
11
Solon
07.84
nwi
7
67
Stokes, Akil
Atp Elite
07.88
nwi
14
68
Young, Elijah
12
John F Kennedy
07.88
nwi
13
69
Lemons, Lukas
9
Brunswick Senior
07.88
nwi
5
70
Forney, Nathan
12
Waterloo
07.91
nwi
4
71
Berry, Brandon
8
Wickliffe Senior
07.91
nwi
14
72
Troyer, Carson
Garaway
07.92
nwi
16
73
Martin, Nasir
10
Northwest (Canal
07.94
nwi
1
74
Reihart, Tommy
12
Berea
07.96
nwi
16
75
Florence, Jonte
11
Unattached
07.96
nwi
7
76
White, Sharmar
10
Washington (Mass
07.96
nwi
1
77
Jones, Kurt
10
Buchtel
07.96
nwi
8
78
Filakosky, Eric
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
07.97
nwi
6
79
Salter, Isaiah
9
Warren G Harding
07.99
nwi
1
80
Beyah, Jordan
9
Lordstown
07.99
nwi
7
81
Atwell, Colson
11
Lakeview
07.99
nwi
10
82
Radtka, Ethan
11
Lordstown
08.00
nwi
15
83
Henne, Tommy
11
St Edward
08.01
nwi
2
84
Bruner, Nick
12
Lake (Uniontown)
08.02
nwi
3
85
Hudak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
08.02
nwi
8
86
Aguado, Karim
10
Col. Horizon
08.03
nwi
5
87
Ogbuji, Okechuku
11
Amherst Steele
08.09
nwi
2
88
Glass, Nick
9
Shaker Heights
08.10
nwi
13
89
Miller, Javon
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.11
nwi
14
90
Denigris, Anthony
9
James A Garfield
08.13
nwi
11
91
Murdock, Dan
TNT
08.14
nwi
11
92
Loney, Alexander
11
Shaker Heights
08.14
nwi
1
93
McClarin, Jon'tez
Brush
08.16
nwi
3
94
Koper, Jared
9
Lordstown
08.16
nwi
17
95
Brackins, Brandon
11
Brunswick Senior
08.17
nwi
2
95
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.17
nwi
4
97
Mozena, Collin
11
Newcomerstown
08.17
nwi
3
98
Santiago, Lamaris
10
Brunswick Senior
08.18
nwi
9
99
Jackson, Corey
9
Solon
08.19
nwi
4
100
Casey, Tyler
11
Brookville Area
08.23
nwi
13
101
Strauss, Alan
10
Brunswick Senior
08.24
nwi
14
102
McCoy, Kameron
10
Berea
08.25
nwi
11
103
McQuillen, Ben
11
Norwalk
08.27
nwi
12
104
Matheny, John
10
Brookville Area
08.28
nwi
9
105
Byers, Gregory
9
Collinwood
08.29
nwi
2
106
Mallory, Ka'Mari
8
Unattached
08.36
nwi
14
107
Liu, Leo
10
Hawken
08.48
nwi
9
108
Ausperk, Danny
12
Waterloo
08.55
nwi
5
109
Meiss, Parker
10
Hickory
08.61
nwi
13
110
Burke, Chris
12
Tuslaw
08.67
nwi
12
111
Gilbride, Joe
9
Wickliffe Senior
08.83
nwi
7
112
McCormick, Bailey
10
Hickory
08.87
nwi
16
113
Ausperk, Andy
12
Waterloo
08.99
nwi
10
114
Thomas, Brendan
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.18
nwi
15
115
Lawerence, Corey
10
Hickory
09.23
nwi
17
116
Christian, Jensen
9
Wickliffe Senior
09.40
nwi
6
117
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
09.47
nwi
11
118
Kosiba, Tyler
10
Hickory
09.47
nwi
8
119
Florence, Otis
7
Bedford TC
09.59
nwi
9
120
Cameron, Pele
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.72
nwi
4
121
Pope, Bishop
5
Flight 101 Jets
09.85
nwi
2
122
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.03
nwi
17
123
McCray, Calil
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.05
nwi
4
124
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.22
nwi
4
125
Walker, Saint-Michael
ALL STAR TRAININ
17.76
nwi
15
126
Banks, Xavier
ALL STAR TRAININ
20.86
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
22.39
nwi
1
2
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
22.53
nwi
1
3
Harris, Brandon
NO LIMIT
22.87
nwi
1
4
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
23.30
nwi
2
5
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
23.31
nwi
2
6
Downing, Denzel
Stars of Tomorro
23.42
nwi
1
7
Bell, Ryder
12
University Schoo
23.59
nwi
3
8
Sallee, Desmond
11
Berea
23.61
nwi
3
9
Cole, Tra'Cey
12
Warren G Harding
23.74
nwi
4
10
Musick, Clayton
11
Solon
23.76
nwi
2
11
Blamble, Matt
11
Wadsworth Senior
24.00
nwi
4
12
Ezi-Ashi, Dozie
10
Hickory
24.02
nwi
5
13
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
24.03
nwi
5
14
Burt, Davarion
11
Washington (Mass
24.04
nwi
19
15
Suggs, Rodney
11
Solon
24.07
nwi
3
16
Schulz, Aaron
Xtreme Sport
24.07
nwi
1
17
Bufogle, Ilya
11
St Edward
24.13
nwi
8
18
Scott, Dennis
Xtreme Sport
24.38
nwi
2
19
Reed, Taevaughn
12
Berea
24.40
nwi
6
20
Wright, Cameron
11
St Edward
24.41
nwi
7
21
May, Justin
11
Warren G Harding
24.41
nwi
9
22
D'Amico, Dominic
9
Lordstown
24.43
nwi
7
23
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
24.57
nwi
9
24
Jackson, Sherron
Atp Elite
24.61
nwi
3
25
Byrd, Marcellus
Brush
24.61
nwi
9
26
Williams, Rueben
12
Strongsville
24.64
nwi
7
27
Owens, Matt
12
Berea
24.66
nwi
5
28
Thomas, Justin
11
St Edward
24.68
nwi
5
29
Kemp, Justice
11
Washington (Mass
24.72
nwi
2
30
Wearsh, Donny
10
Amherst Steele
24.85
nwi
5
31
Martin, Nasir
10
Northwest (Canal
24.90
nwi
18
32
Davis, Amedeo
ALL STAR TRAININ
25.01
nwi
7
33
McCormick, Daniel
11
Solon
25.05
nwi
9
34
McNair, Romeo
11
Solon
25.11
nwi
7
35
Canitano, Alex
11
Solon
25.12
nwi
8
36
Pember, Bryce
10
Amherst Steele
25.21
nwi
12
37
Jefferies, Willie
10
Collinwood
25.31
nwi
1
38
Gissendaner, Johnny
12
Buchtel
25.35
nwi
11
39
Protsman, Evan
9
Lake (Uniontown)
25.35
nwi
14
40
Helman, Justin
12
Northwest (Canal
25.40
nwi
18
41
Aguado, Karim
10
Col. Horizon
25.42
nwi
6
42
Hogan, Tyrell
12
Rhodes
25.43
nwi
2
43
Brown, Darrell
11
Shaker Heights
25.44
nwi
6
44
Morrow, Trenten
10
Norwalk
25.44
nwi
12
45
Dill, David
11
Northwest (Canal
25.45
nwi
10
46
Salter, Isaiah
9
Warren G Harding
25.50
nwi
12
47
Botchway, Dallas
11
Shaker Heights
25.63
nwi
6
48
Bailey, Donovan
9
Solon
25.65
nwi
11
49
Brown, Deondre
10
Collinwood
25.65
nwi
3
50
McClarin, Jon'tez
Brush
25.65
nwi
12
51
Johnson, Malik
10
Streetsboro
25.67
nwi
8
52
Barr, Logan
10
Solon
25.77
nwi
4
53
Florence, Jonte
11
Streetsboro
25.86
nwi
15
54
Sallee, Julian
9
Berea
25.90
nwi
8
55
Hayes, Malik
11
Shaker Heights
25.90
nwi
13
56
Drake, Montel
10
Rhodes
25.96
nwi
10
57
Radtka, Ethan
11
Lordstown
26.00
nwi
13
58
Monday, Tracey
ALL STAR TRAININ
26.03
nwi
19
59
Leonti, Adam
11
Lake (Uniontown)
26.07
nwi
14
60
King, Max
10
Solon
26.10
nwi
10
61
Jones, Clarence
9
Shaker Heights
26.10
nwi
10
62
Paster, Andrew
11
Berea
26.36
nwi
5
63
Bonk, Colten
10
Unattached
26.46
nwi
14
64
Loney, Alexander
11
Shaker Heights
26.53
nwi
14
65
Rayburn, Max
10
Medina Senior
26.55
nwi
8
66
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
12
Berea
26.63
nwi
10
67
Liu, Leo
10
Hawken
26.65
nwi
15
68
McQuillen, Ben
11
Norwalk
26.71
nwi
15
69
Ogbuji, Okechuku
11
Amherst Steele
26.76
nwi
16
70
Beyah, Jordan
9
Lordstown
26.98
nwi
14
71
Bradley, Stephen
11
Hawken
27.00
nwi
13
72
Koper, Jared
9
Lordstown
27.06
nwi
15
73
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
27.07
nwi
12
74
Onderko, Anthony
12
Lordstown
27.27
nwi
12
75
Glass, Nick
9
Shaker Heights
27.29
nwi
9
76
Burns, Anthony
9
Washington (Mass
27.36
nwi
19
77
Crist, Mason
9
Independence
27.37
nwi
15
78
Radtka, Wyatt
9
Lordstown
27.50
nwi
13
79
Nix, Bobby
9
Collinwood
27.55
nwi
17
80
Byers, Gregory
9
Collinwood
27.56
nwi
4
81
Takitch, Ben
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
27.77
nwi
15
82
Liszka, Nick
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
27.81
nwi
14
83
Reihart, Tommy
12
Berea
28.01
nwi
6
84
Seymore, Marlon
10
Shaker Heights
28.40
nwi
13
85
Nedrich, Jason
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.41
nwi
16
86
Moore, Isaiah
9
Hawken
28.63
nwi
16
87
Coates, Dalen
9
Col. Horizon
28.74
nwi
10
88
Mallory, Ka'Mari
8
Unattached
28.75
nwi
16
89
McCormick, Bailey
10
Hickory
29.37
nwi
9
90
Mauzy III, David
8
Unattached
30.00
nwi
17
91
Kosiba, Tyler
10
Hickory
31.36
nwi
11
92
Thomas, Brendan
ALL STAR TRAININ
31.74
nwi
16
93
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
31.94
nwi
18
94
Florence, Otis
7
Bedford TC
32.96
nwi
17
95
Pope, Bishop
5
Flight 101 Jets
34.20
nwi
17
96
Cameron, Pele
ALL STAR TRAININ
34.55
nwi
16
97
King, Kyler
West Akron Track
34.64
nwi
17
98
McCray, Calil
ALL STAR TRAININ
35.15
nwi
17
99
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
43.01
nwi
18
100
Walker, Saint-Michael
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:29.01
nwi
19
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Ryder
12
University Schoo
51.89
7
2
Harrington, Joe
12
Austintown Fitch
52.01
2
3
O'Toole, Bruce
12
Lake Catholic
52.01
2
4
Wells, Deonte
11
John Hay
52.16
4
5
Troyer, Connor
Garaway
52.31
4
6
Spates, Kelvin
11
Glenville
52.83
1
7
Bryant, Coby
10
Glenville
52.93
2
8
Geidner, Frank
12
Austintown Fitch
52.93
3
9
Neumann, Chris
11
Berea
52.96
3
10
Ware, Darian
12
John F Kennedy
52.99
3
11
Kepley, Burke
12
Northwest (Canal
53.34
5
12
Fernandez, Brandon
11
Amherst Steele
53.35
2
13
Schulz, Aaron
Xtreme Sport
53.84
3
14
Williams, Craig
12
Rhodes
53.99
2
15
Jones, Myron
10
Streetsboro
54.04
7
16
Kadlubek, Brady
12
Slippery Rock Ar
54.05
6
17
Johnson, Dane
11
Amherst Steele
54.11
4
18
Davis, Ralph
11
Glenville
54.13
1
19
Hindi, Mawlid
11
Col. Horizon
54.15
5
20
Shannon, Jacob
11
Solon
54.35
5
21
Thomas, Justin
11
St Edward
54.53
5
22
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
54.53
5
23
Goodwin, Demarious
10
Glenville
54.82
1
24
Kirkpatrick, Chuck
12
Northwest (Canal
54.90
7
25
Scott, Earl
11
Austintown Fitch
55.09
8
26
Perkins, Chad
12
Amherst Steele
55.15
6
27
Cole, Tra'Cey
12
Warren G Harding
55.57
13
28
Bell Jr., Deondrae
12
Rhodes
55.59
3
29
Hill, Cameron
Brush
55.60
7
30
Puzzitiello, Regan
11
Strongsville
55.69
8
31
Thrush, Ryan
10
Brookville Area
55.78
3
32
Bufogle, Ilya
11
St Edward
56.10
6
33
Delvecchio, Anthony
12
Amherst Steele
56.11
10
34
Petty, Evan
11
Northwest (Canal
56.25
13
35
Murdock, Dan
TNT
56.29
6
36
Redmond, Parker
10
Hickory
56.40
11
37
Matheny, John
10
Brookville Area
56.41
9
38
Jones, Clarence
9
Shaker Heights
56.50
9
39
Pember, Bryce
10
Amherst Steele
56.65
10
40
May, Justin
11
Warren G Harding
56.66
12
41
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
56.78
15
42
Coleman, Gunner
11
Slippery Rock Ar
57.00
10
43
Buike, Jaxon
10
Strongsville
57.15
12
44
Fullerton, TreRON
9
Glenville
57.22
1
45
Urbaniak, Fred
11
Slippery Rock Ar
57.24
11
46
Sumpter, Frank
12
Glenville
57.36
1
47
Emery, David
11
Brunswick Senior
57.39
12
48
Shelt, Brandon
12
Tuslaw
57.61
8
49
Estremera, Dominic
12
Strongsville
57.72
13
50
Bennet, Charles
12
John Hay
57.84
11
51
Salter, Isaiah
9
Warren G Harding
57.93
15
52
Stewart, Terrence
12
Solon
57.96
6
53
Florence, Jonte
11
Streetsboro
58.07
16
54
Lovett, Cole
Carrollton
58.10
11
55
Forney, Nathan
12
Waterloo
58.15
12
56
Reynolds, Te'Ondre
Brush
58.21
9
57
Morey, Caleb
12
Solon
58.44
5
58
Shepherd, Devontae
Brush
58.59
6
59
Morris, Nick
12
Streetsboro
58.61
11
60
Miller, Javon
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
58.81
12
61
Bradley, Stephen
11
Hawken
58.96
14
62
Mozena, Collin
11
Newcomerstown
59.08
14
63
Mosley, Charles
10
John Hay
59.12
15
64
Lisiewski, Dominic
10
Berea
59.13
14
65
Owens, Gabe
Carrollton
59.17
17
66
Morrow, Trenten
10
Norwalk
59.21
8
67
Radtka, Wyatt
9
Lordstown
59.46
17
68
Starks, William
11
Beachwood
59.47
9
69
Brown, Deondre
10
Collinwood
59.67
4
70
Rayburn, Max
10
Medina Senior
59.70
7
71
Coates, Dalen
9
Col. Horizon
59.78
11
72
Neff, Dylan
10
Fairless
59.90
8
73
Hadinger, Brandon
10
Lake (Uniontown)
1:00.14
13
74
Derkacs, Jake
9
Strongsville
1:00.17
13
75
Sergent, Evan
12
Amherst Steele
1:00.19
9
76
Cooper, John
11
Rhodes
1:01.24
9
77
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:01.32
13
78
Onderko, Anthony
12
Lordstown
1:01.36
14
79
Calhoun, Charles
10
Shaker Heights
1:01.37
10
80
Tamburro, Dante
12
Streetsboro
1:01.45
10
81
Riddick, Deon
10
Glenville
1:01.46
1
82
Seymore, Marlon
10
Shaker Heights
1:01.46
10
83
Bonk, Colten
10
Unattached
1:01.54
15
84
Beyah, Jordan
9
Lordstown
1:02.11
16
85
Willis, Raphael
9
John F Kennedy
1:02.19
8
86
Fortner, Jack
9
Fairless
1:02.33
17
87
Koper, Jared
9
Lordstown
1:03.04
17
88
Takitch, Ben
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:03.05
19
89
Hayes, Brandon
11
Glenville
1:03.10
2
90
Crist, Mason
9
Independence
1:03.21
15
91
Sheppard, Dan
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:03.38
12
92
Roseman, Levi
10
Brookville Area
1:03.43
16
93
Berry, Brandon
8
Wickliffe Senior
1:03.68
16
94
Byers, Gregory
9
Collinwood
1:04.19
4
95
Sighn, Auvkik
11
Berea
1:04.36
16
96
Nix, Bobby
9
Collinwood
1:04.74
19
97
Moore, Isaiah
9
Hawken
1:05.79
17
98
Mauzy III, David
8
Unattached
1:05.95
18
99
Young, Marcell
10
John Hay
1:06.02
15
100
Franklin, Jayron
9
Shaker Heights
1:06.27
7
101
Gilbride, Joe
9
Wickliffe Senior
1:08.74
14
102
Gran, Jacob
10
Norwalk
1:09.45
18
103
Thomas, Brendan
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:13.84
16
104
Christian, Jensen
9
Wickliffe Senior
1:17.92
19
105
Florence, Otis
7
Bedford TC
1:22.12
19
106
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:23.27
18
107
King, Kyler
West Akron Track
1:23.79
18
108
Cameron, Pele
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:27.89
18
109
McCray, Calil
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:29.92
18
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Gavin
11
Hudson
1:59.73
1
2
Cohen, Danny
10
Solon
2:01.29
1
3
Szalay, Gabe
9
Wadsworth Senior
2:01.42
1
4
Harvey, Tristan
12
WV Flyers
2:01.53
1
5
Moore, Justin
11
Shaker Heights
2:01.95
1
6
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah
12
Crestwood
2:02.34
1
7
Lief, Brian
12
Shaker Heights
2:04.03
1
8
Hollon, Harrison
12
Unattached
2:05.67
1
9
Menyes, Kevin
11
Medina Senior
2:06.24
1
10
Reynolds, Derek
12
Firelands
2:06.37
1
11
Loeper, Ben
11
Medina Senior
2:06.83
1
12
Heller, Brian
11
St Vincent-St Ma
2:07.21
1
13
Rusek, Dylan
12
Unattached
2:09.87
2
14
Johnson, Austen
12
Time Machine
2:10.08
1
15
Peterson, Eric
12
Berea
2:10.55
1
16
Gross, Max
10
Solon
2:10.84
1
17
Simmons, Justin
12
Berea
2:11.10
2
18
Neura, Austin
11
Medina Senior
2:11.42
2
19
Torres, Mikel
12
Rhodes
2:12.05
2
20
Henry, Will
12
Slippery Rock Ar
2:12.10
2
21
White, Tristan
12
Unattached
2:12.99
2
22
Kadlubek, Brady
12
Slippery Rock Ar
2:13.26
1
23
Salter, Alvin
10
Warren G Harding
2:13.33
2
24
Hill, Cameron
Brush
2:13.63
3
25
Shively, Nathan
12
Austintown Fitch
2:13.69
2
26
Davis, Craig
12
Crestwood
2:15.81
2
27
Robertson, Zach
9
Medina Senior
2:16.56
3
28
Klever, Ian
12
Tuslaw
2:16.97
2
29
MATHEW, SHANE
12
Independence
2:17.49
2
30
Mozena, Garrett
10
Newcomerstown
2:17.89
2
31
Nozak, Michael
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:18.34
2
32
Mcintyre, Conner
10
St Vincent-St Ma
2:18.77
2
33
Boyd, Kyle
12
Hickory
2:19.37
2
34
POLMAN, TYLER
10
Independence
2:19.53
3
35
Grundy, Chad
10
Hickory
2:20.71
3
36
Loeper, Alex
9
Medina Senior
2:21.01
3
37
Mone, Josh
11
Medina Senior
2:22.30
3
38
Byrd, Marcellus
Brush
2:24.05
4
39
Banks, Montero
10
Glenville
2:24.26
3
40
Johnson, Damien
12
Rhodes
2:25.47
3
41
Smith, Bilal
11
John F Kennedy
2:26.19
2
42
Thomas, Robert
9
Glenville
2:26.29
4
43
Owens, Gabe
Carrollton
2:27.60
3
44
Suttell, Jake
10
Streetsboro
2:27.71
3
45
Fleming, Michael
10
Northwest (Canal
2:28.88
3
46
Taylor, Matthew
10
Hickory
2:29.31
3
47
Oleksiak, Alex
9
Medina Senior
2:29.85
4
48
Moore, Maceo
11
Glenville
2:30.34
3
49
Starks, William
11
Beachwood
2:31.12
3
50
Kling, Ben
11
Unattached
2:31.17
4
51
Childs, Garrett
9
Shaker Heights
2:31.23
3
52
Liedorff, Connor
12
Unattached
2:33.17
4
53
Weiss, Ben
10
Hawken
2:34.25
4
54
Duffett, Ryan
11
Shaker Heights
2:35.75
2
55
Eisner, Logan
12
Northwest (Canal
2:35.93
4
56
Daniels, Demarea
10
Collinwood
2:38.18
4
57
Gerremariam, Nahom
10
Col. Horizon
2:40.09
4
58
Wells, Keith
9
Glenville
2:43.55
4
59
Sigmund, Toby
12
Waterloo
2:43.66
4
60
Wright, Naquan
11
Glenville
2:47.74
4
61
Richmond, Damontae
10
Glenville
2:48.43
4
62
Poalson, Alex
11
Amherst Steele
2:53.46
4
63
Bacote, Keyshon
9
Garfield Hei
2:54.32
4
64
Romain, Greg
9
Lordstown
2:55.21
4
65
Reyes, Noah
9
Berea
2:55.80
4
66
Hillmon, Darrien
9
Glenville
3:12.88
4
67
Tanzilli, Owen
5
Flight 101 Jets
3:21.82
4
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaynor, Gavin
11
Hudson
4:22.43
1
2
Laurtia, Anthony
12
WV Flyers
4:23.58
1
3
Edwards, Seth
11
WV Flyers
4:24.37
1
4
Mau, Kyle
12
Unattached
4:25.67
1
5
Minor, Alex
11
WV Flyers
4:30.52
1
6
Bollam-godbott, Andre
10
Brunswick Senior
4:30.60
1
7
Wagner, Luke
11
St Ignatius
4:31.76
1
8
Chaplik, Nicholas
10
Unattached
4:31.91
1
9
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah
12
Crestwood
4:32.62
1
10
Sullivan, Tom
11
St Ignatius
4:34.29
1
11
Menyes, Kevin
11
Medina Senior
4:35.96
1
12
Lief, Brian
12
Shaker Heights
4:36.71
1
13
Loeper, Ben
11
Medina Senior
4:37.32
1
14
Szalay, Gabe
9
Wadsworth Senior
4:40.01
1
15
Jankowski, Mike
11
Berea
4:41.92
1
16
Robertson, Zach
9
Medina Senior
4:43.07
1
17
Iten, Ben
12
New Albany
4:43.40
4
18
Powers, Grant
12
Strongsville
4:45.50
1
19
Rusek, Dylan
12
Unattached
4:48.29
2
20
Maxwell, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock Ar
4:50.47
2
21
Sekerek, Mike
12
Amherst Steele
4:50.97
2
22
Thrush, Ryan
10
Brookville Area
4:51.63
1
23
Sovacool, Sean
12
St Ignatius
4:51.95
1
24
Conard, Seth
11
Unattached
4:52.40
2
25
Zorick, Austen
12
Unattached
4:52.98
1
26
Jones, Josh
12
Slippery Rock Ar
4:53.05
2
27
Papish, Jake
10
Strongsville
4:53.80
2
28
Sidhu, Jesse
10
Wickliffe Senior
4:55.32
2
29
Taylor, Zaire
West Akron Track
4:56.32
2
30
Fotheringham, Brian
11
Medina Senior
4:57.10
2
31
POLMAN, TYLER
10
Independence
4:57.77
2
32
Grundy, Chad
10
Hickory
4:58.08
2
33
Boyd, Kyle
12
Hickory
4:59.10
2
34
LebLanc, Brent
9
Wickliffe Senior
5:00.48
2
35
Lovett, Cole
Carrollton
5:00.77
2
36
Ruegg, Andrew
12
Fairless
5:01.54
2
37
Spronz, Phil
12
Strongsville
5:01.80
2
38
Gregory, Brandon
9
Howland
5:01.91
2
39
Hallgarth, Matthew
11
Unattached
5:02.92
2
40
Loeper, Alex
9
Medina Senior
5:03.88
2
41
White, Tristan
12
Unattached
5:04.88
1
42
Davis, Craig
12
Crestwood
5:05.23
3
43
MATHEW, SHANE
12
Independence
5:06.14
3
44
Zoloty, Zach
11
Strongsville
5:09.21
2
45
Michalski, Preston
12
Lordstown
5:09.35
3
46
Lowden, Brett
10
Unattached
5:11.15
1
47
Vales, Alex
12
Northwest (Canal
5:11.75
3
48
Hackett, Patrick
10
Solon
5:12.02
3
49
Wells, Patrick
12
Northwest (Canal
5:12.09
3
50
Visse, Chantz
9
Solon
5:12.24
3
51
Tracy, Justin
10
Strongsville
5:12.96
3
52
Williams, Parker
11
Medina Senior
5:13.34
3
53
Mozena, Garrett
10
Newcomerstown
5:16.20
3
54
Smith, Ryan
11
Fairless
5:17.59
3
55
Lim, Jake
12
Solon
5:18.97
3
56
Smith, Andrew
11
Medina Senior
5:19.11
3
57
Bostick, Michael
11
Medina Senior
5:21.71
3
58
Gudz, John
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:22.18
3
59
Neugebauer, Sam
12
Coventry
5:24.51
3
60
Provitt, Donnie
12
John Hay
5:26.62
3
61
Taylor, Matthew
10
Hickory
5:26.66
3
62
Gembarski, Justin
10
Solon
5:28.80
4
63
Daniels, Demarea
10
Collinwood
5:28.91
4
64
Healey, Shane
9
Strongsville
5:31.53
3
65
Di Tirro, Sam
9
Rootstown
5:31.92
2
66
Wise, Brandon
9
Norwalk
5:33.50
4
67
Fleming, Michael
10
Northwest (Canal
5:35.35
4
68
Roseman, Levi
10
Brookville Area
5:37.48
4
69
Weiss, Ben
10
Hawken
5:39.68
4
70
Stearns, Quintin
9
Howland
5:44.23
4
71
Liedorff, Connor
12
Unattached
5:45.08
4
72
Zeigler, Tyler
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:47.68
4
73
Smith, Bilal
11
John F Kennedy
5:48.11
3
74
Vazquez, Isaac
11
John Hay
5:50.13
3
75
Childs, Garrett
9
Shaker Heights
5:50.46
2
76
Phillips, Spencer
9
Unattached
5:51.06
4
77
Costanzo, Kyle
9
Strongsville
6:01.40
4
78
Pyles, Bruce
11
Lordstown
6:02.45
4
79
Sutter, Jacob
9
Berea
6:02.50
4
80
Romain, Greg
9
Lordstown
6:14.24
4
81
Sigmund, Toby
12
Waterloo
6:17.29
4
82
Carney, Robert
10
Berea
6:24.82
4
83
Hicks, Christopher
10
John F Kennedy
6:26.32
4
84
ledenican, keven
9
Unattached
6:26.45
4
85
Svarcas, Jonas
8
Wickliffe Senior
6:28.14
4
86
Tanzilli, Owen
5
Flight 101 Jets
7:07.28
4
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Justin
11
Shaker Heights
9:51.28
1
2
Onders, Ryan
12
Unattached
9:54.73
1
3
Maloney, Dennis
12
New Albany
9:55.35
1
4
Bumgarner, Ben
10
WV Flyers
9:58.60
1
5
Bach, John
11
Wadsworth Senior
9:59.02
1
6
Maxwell, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock Ar
10:18.78
1
7
Roberts, Blake
10
Hudson
10:21.42
1
8
Jankowski, Mike
11
Berea
10:30.16
1
9
Millet, Nathan
Garaway
10:30.20
1
10
Cerny, Sam
11
Berea
10:54.45
1
11
Michalski, Preston
12
Lordstown
10:55.55
1
12
Frankland, Jared
10
Unattached
11:02.73
1
13
Shafron, Matt
10
Solon
11:21.38
1
14
Duffett, Ryan
11
Shaker Heights
11:21.67
1
15
Jackson, Alex
11
Solon
11:23.26
1
16
Speicher, Johnnie
12
Tuslaw
11:38.04
1
17
Wetzel, Thomas
10
Lutheran West
11:41.22
1
18
Wells, Patrick
12
Northwest (Canal
11:44.43
1
19
Suttell, Jake
10
Streetsboro
11:59.88
1
20
Pirn, Jaan
12
Lutheran West
12:01.20
1
21
Coladangelo, Joey
9
Solon
12:05.77
1
22
Hammer-Huber, Aaron
9
Lutheran West
12:43.47
1
23
Pyles, Bruce
11
Lordstown
12:44.84
1
24
Krohmer, Patrick
9
Lutheran West
12:45.41
1
25
Carney, Robert
10
Berea
12:54.51
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
08.16
nwi
2
2
Troyer, Connor
Garaway
08.23
nwi
2
3
cherkes, brad
12
Unattached
08.53
nwi
2
4
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
08.66
nwi
2
5
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
08.83
nwi
2
6
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
12
Berea
08.86
nwi
1
7
Urbaniak, Fred
11
Slippery Rock Ar
08.88
nwi
2
8
Moore, C.J
11
St Ignatius
08.91
nwi
2
10
Paster, Andrew
11
Berea
09.01
nwi
2
9
Williams, Chance
12
Brunswick Senior
09.01
nwi
1
11
Shade, Brandon
12
Tuslaw
09.09
nwi
1
12
Voss, Denver
11
Amherst Steele
09.10
nwi
1
13
Musick, Clayton
11
Solon
09.21
nwi
1
14
Stokes, Akil
Atp Elite
09.23
nwi
1
15
Coleman, Gunner
11
Slippery Rock Ar
09.64
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Richard
12
Strongsville
08.33
nwi
4
2
Troyer, Connor
Garaway
08.41
nwi
1
3
cherkes, brad
12
Unattached
08.55
nwi
1
4
Paster, Andrew
11
Berea
08.67
nwi
5
5
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
08.79
nwi
6
6
Urbaniak, Fred
11
Slippery Rock Ar
08.87
nwi
5
7
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
08.91
nwi
2
8
Moore, C.J
11
St Ignatius
09.08
nwi
3
9
Shade, Brandon
12
Tuslaw
09.13
nwi
1
10
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
12
Berea
09.19
nwi
6
11
Williams, Chance
12
Brunswick Senior
09.20
nwi
5
12
Stokes, Akil
Atp Elite
09.27
nwi
1
13
Voss, Denver
11
Amherst Steele
09.32
nwi
1
14
Musick, Clayton
11
Solon
09.37
nwi
4
15
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
09.54
nwi
2
16
Coleman, Gunner
11
Slippery Rock Ar
09.64
nwi
4
17
Barr, Logan
10
Solon
09.71
nwi
3
18
Willis, Kameron
10
Shaker Heights
09.87
nwi
3
19
Gagliardi, Caleb
10
Hickory
09.92
nwi
4
20
Atwell, Colson
11
Lakeview
09.97
nwi
5
21
Dillard, Isaiah
9
Solon
10.02
nwi
6
22
Cybak, John
10
Flight 101 Jets
10.16
nwi
3
23
Brandt, Joey
11
Brunswick Senior
10.24
nwi
2
24
Irshad, Naj
11
Solon
10.28
nwi
5
25
Martin, Craig
11
Washington (Mass
10.30
nwi
5
26
Walcutt, Matt
11
St Ignatius
10.34
nwi
3
27
Burke, Chris
12
Tuslaw
10.39
nwi
6
28
Burns, Anthony
9
Washington (Mass
10.99
nwi
3
29
Kennell, Ryan
10
Lake (Uniontown)
11.16
nwi
6
30
Elliott, John
11
Northwest (Canal
11.21
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:33.88
1
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:33.88
1
3
Relay Team
St Ignatius
1:35.13
1
4
Relay Team
Solon
1:36.30
1
5
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:36.65
1
6
Relay Team
Rhodes
1:37.89
1
7
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
1:39.04
3
8
Relay Team
Hickory
1:39.36
3
9
Relay Team
Solon
1:39.66
2
10
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:40.14
2
11
Relay Team
Berea
1:40.75
3
12
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:40.95
2
13
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:41.07
3
14
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:41.07
2
15
Relay Team
Brookville Area
1:42.57
4
16
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:43.31
3
17
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
1:43.43
4
18
Relay Team
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:44.11
3
19
Relay Team
Collinwood
1:45.44
2
20
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:47.27
2
21
Relay Team
John Hay
1:48.43
4
22
Relay Team
Waterloo
1:53.02
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Berea
3:35.12
1
2
Relay Team
Glenville
3:39.36
1
3
Relay Team
Glenville
3:40.19
1
4
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
3:40.20
2
5
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
3:46.13
2
6
Relay Team
Solon
3:49.31
2
7
Relay Team
Berea
3:49.87
1
8
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
4:04.28
1
9
Relay Team
Lordstown
4:08.83
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
8:22.62
1
2
Relay Team
St Ignatius
8:25.87
1
3
Relay Team
Ashland
8:37.81
1
4
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
8:43.60
1
5
Relay Team
Berea
8:44.53
1
6
Relay Team
Northwest (Canal
8:57.08
1
7
Relay Team
Wickliffe Senior
9:40.46
1
8
Relay Team
Solon
9:41.80
1
9
Relay Team
Glenville
9:51.65
1
10
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
9:51.66
1
11
Relay Team
John Hay
10:02.62
1
12
Relay Team
Lordstown
10:08.73
1
13
Relay Team
Glenville
10:10.69
1
--
Relay Team
Rootstown
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Ben
11
Solon
58-01.00
(58.00m)
1
2
ZEDELLA, JOHN
12
St Edward
54-11.00
(54.00m)
1
3
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
53-08.00
(53.00m)
1
4
Miller, James
12
Orrville
52-10.00
(52.00m)
1
5
Aikins, Austin
12
Hickory
51-03.00
(51.00m)
1
6
Blaire, Evan
10
Hickory
50-03.00
(50.00m)
1
7
Bergan, Nate
12
Wadsworth Senior
49-04.00
(49.00m)
1
8
Kusky, Logan
11
Austintown Fitch
49-02.00
(49.00m)
1
9
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
47-02.00
(47.00m)
1
10
Wickey, Jake
10
Medina Senior
46-07.00
(46.00m)
1
11
GALLITZ, BRAD
12
Medina Senior
46-01.00
(46.00m)
1
12
Dorbish, Jake
11
Austintown Fitch
45-05.00
(45.00m)
1
13
SEME, ALEX
12
Wadsworth Senior
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
14
Gonzalez, Joe
12
Rootstown
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
15
Benson, Thomas
12
Unattached
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
16
Sabol, Mike
12
Holy Name
42-10.00
(42.00m)
1
17
Bishop, Tyler
10
Hickory
42-00.00
(42.00m)
1
18
Edwards, Isiah
12
Buchtel
41-10.00
(41.00m)
1
19
Dean, Cole
10
James A Garfield
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
20
Fairbanks, Brent
10
Austintown Fitch
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
21
Freed, Clay
12
Northwest (Canal
40-03.00
(40.00m)
1
22
Williams, Tony
12
Cuyahoga Falls
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
22
Weber, Carter
9
Wadsworth Senior
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
22
Ryser, Matt
11
James A Garfield
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
25
Woomer, Bennett
11
Beachwood
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
25
Mitchell, Arric
12
Holy Name
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
27
Seawood, Marcus
11
Warren G Harding
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
28
Scott, Julian
12
Warren G Harding
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
29
INDRE, LUCAS
12
Brunswick Senior
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
30
Armstrong, Nate
9
Austintown Fitch
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
31
Faust, Dan
11
Brunswick Senior
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
32
Artrip, Ben
10
Independence
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
33
Bindus, Alec
12
Streetsboro
34-04.00
(34.00m)
1
34
Fredd, Titus
12
Streetsboro
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
35
Rumrill, Nate
11
Mogadore Field
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
36
Rostocil, Jerry
12
Lake Catholic
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
37
Stazar, Shawn
12
Brunswick Senior
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
37
Merriweather, Ja'Shon
11
Wickliffe Senior
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
39
Montes, Dominic
12
Lutheran West
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
40
Nagy, Devon
10
Wickliffe Senior
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
41
Kovac, Alec
11
Lordstown
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
42
Johnson, Jayson
11
Washington (Mass
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
43
Franks, Joe
11
Mogadore Field
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
44
Miles, Jace
8
Carrollton
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
45
Ross, Spencer
10
Lutheran West
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
46
Atkinson, Jeff
11
Rootstown
29-05.00
(29.00m)
1
47
Rhome, Dylan
12
Unattached
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
48
Dodridge, Devin
11
Cuyahoga Falls
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
49
Alvis, Isaac
11
Cuyahoga Falls
25-09.00
(25.00m)
1
50
Peace, Garrett
10
Cuyahoga Falls
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
51
Strader, Alex
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
52
Seggi, James
11
Rootstown
23-09.00
(23.00m)
1
53
Naro, Brandon
10
Lutheran West
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
54
Geiss, Ryan
10
Brunswick Senior
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
55
Rios, Dalton
10
Lordstown
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
56
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
15-10.00
(15.00m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ZEDELLA, JOHN
12
St Edward
69-06.00
(69.00m)
1
2
Kusky, Logan
11
Austintown Fitch
69-03.00
(69.00m)
1
3
Wickey, Jake
10
Medina Senior
67-10.00
(67.00m)
1
4
Hluch, Lane
12
Rootstown
65-11.00
(65.00m)
1
5
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
65-00.00
(65.00m)
1
6
Fairbanks, Brent
10
Austintown Fitch
56-08.00
(56.00m)
1
7
Faust, Dan
11
Brunswick Senior
56-03.00
(56.00m)
1
8
Dorbish, Jake
11
Austintown Fitch
55-07.00
(55.00m)
1
9
Pipoly, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
51-08.00
(51.00m)
1
10
Blaire, Evan
10
Hickory
49-03.00
(49.00m)
1
11
Pfeffer, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
48-04.00
(48.00m)
1
12
Aikins, Austin
12
Hickory
46-02.00
(46.00m)
1
13
INDRE, LUCAS
12
Brunswick Senior
43-03.00
(43.00m)
1
14
Bishop, Tyler
10
Hickory
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
15
GALLITZ, BRAD
12
Medina Senior
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Miller, James
12
Orrville
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
17
Alvis, Isaac
11
Cuyahoga Falls
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
18
Dodridge, Devin
11
Cuyahoga Falls
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
19
Peace, Garrett
10
Cuyahoga Falls
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
20
Geiss, Ryan
10
Brunswick Senior
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
21
Gray, William
8
Cuyahoga Falls
22-06.00
(22.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, T.J.
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
6-08.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Robbins, Zach
12
Unattached
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Herriott, Carlos
11
Austintown Fitch
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Jones, Sterling
11
Washington (Mass
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Konigsberger, Corey
11
Lake (Uniontown)
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Santiago, Jordan
12
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Montanari, Ryan
12
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Easley, Josh
11
Berea
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Moll, Klay
9
Washington (Mass
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Dillard, Isaiah
9
Solon
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Benson, Jeremiah
10
Wickliffe Senior
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Weaver, Nate
11
Northwest (Canal
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Artrip, Ben
10
Independence
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
wright, kenny
12
Unattached
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Moll, Kris
12
Canton Central C
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Speck, Steven
11
Keystone
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Hiatt, Jordan
10
Berea
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
9
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
12
Berea
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Negro, Dylan
11
Lordstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chance
12
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Jacob
10
Rootstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentine, Evan
11
John Hay
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, T.J.
12
Stow-Munroe Fall
23-01.75
(23.00m)
nwi
1
2
Walters, Rai
12
St Ignatius
22-00.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bell, Ryder
12
University Schoo
21-11.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Sam
12
North Royalton
21-10.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
21-09.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
6
Herriott, Carlos
11
Austintown Fitch
20-04.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Art, Jarrett
12
Unattached
20-04.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
Salters, Ronald
12
John F Kennedy
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Edge, Raiden
ALL STAR TRAININ
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Samol, Caleb
12
Berea
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Buike, Jaxon
10
Strongsville
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Jarrett
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
18-11.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
D'Amico, Dominic
9
Lordstown
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Rueben
12
Strongsville
18-09.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
PAALMEN, TYLER
12
Brunswick Senior
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Houston, Deandre
11
Glenville
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Devon
10
Solon
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Reihart, Tommy
12
Berea
17-09.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
Casey, Tyler
11
Brookville Area
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Montanari, Ryan
12
Berea
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Kirkpatrick, Chuck
12
Northwest (Canal
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Ward, Taj
9
Solon
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Gagliardi, Caleb
10
Hickory
17-03.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Jezerski, Ethan
11
Solon
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Perkins, Chad
12
Amherst Steele
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Riddick, Deon
10
Glenville
16-10.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hunter, Isaiah
Atp Elite
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
28
Denigris, Anthony
9
James A Garfield
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
29
Santiago, Lamaris
10
Brunswick Senior
16-07.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
30
Brooks, Kamari
11
John Hay
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Sallee, Julian
9
Berea
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Hill, Robert
12
Day. Dunbar
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Williams, Jonathan
ALL STAR TRAININ
15-11.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
34
Dillard, Isaiah
9
Solon
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
35
Filakosky, Eric
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Weaver, Nate
11
Northwest (Canal
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Petty, Evan
11
Northwest (Canal
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
38
Valentine, Evan
11
John Hay
15-04.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
39
Brackins, Brandon
11
Brunswick Senior
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
40
Ausperk, Danny
12
Waterloo
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
41
Negro, Dylan
11
Lordstown
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Sterling
11
Washington (Mass
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Sam
12
North Royalton
41-06.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
Young, Elijah
12
John F Kennedy
40-04.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Willis, Kameron
10
Shaker Heights
39-11.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Tomlinson, Kenyon
12
John F Kennedy
38-09.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Negro, Dylan
11
Lordstown
33-08.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Nate
11
Northwest (Canal
32-11.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludwig, Matt
12
Lake Catholic
16-00.00
(16.00m)
1
2
Owens, Matt
12
Berea
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Latone, Dylan
12
Austintown Fitch
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
4
Peare, Matt
10
Hoover
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Karaffa, Matthew
12
North Royalton
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
6
Lauria, Nick
11
Perry
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
7
PAALMEN, TYLER
12
Brunswick Senior
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Schollaert, Nathan
12
Medina Senior
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Shier, Seth
10
Hoover
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Reese, Jonathan
12
Unattached
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Burton, Isaac
12
Slippery Rock Ar
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Keim, Matthew
11
Tusky Valley
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Steppenbacker, Jordan
12
Brunswick Senior
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
12
McNeal, Dalton
11
Tallmadge
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Longrich, Kyle
11
Avon
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
O'Dell, Clayton
12
Brunswick Senior
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
17
Pickus, Drew
11
Solon
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Malkowski, Danny
11
Wadsworth Senior
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Kilbane, Sean
11
Brunswick Senior
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
20
Velasquez, Brandon
11
Amherst Steele
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
21
Sutton, Tom
11
Amherst Steele
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
21
Liszka, Nick
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
23
Strauss, Alan
10
Brunswick Senior
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
23
Patel, Raj
10
Hickory
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
23
Gross, William
9
Brunswick Senior
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
23
Karr, Nathan
10
Strongsville
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
27
Gross, Kodey
10
Perry (Massillon
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
27
Zwick, Jason
10
Lake (Uniontown)
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Roederer, Mark
8
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Rich, Doug
11
Solon
NH
(--)
1
--
Montanari, Ryan
12
Berea
NH
(--)
1
--
Soehnlen, Daniel
12
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevenson, Noah
10
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Donovan
11
Cuyahoga Falls
NH
(--)
1
--
Steppenbacker, Logan
8
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
11
West Geauga
07.87
nwi
2
2
McCoy, Lauren
12
Solon
07.90
nwi
2
3
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
07.91
nwi
2
4
Richardson, Justice
11
Warren G Harding
07.94
nwi
2
5
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
08.00
nwi
2
6
Hill, Cierra
11
Lincoln
08.03
nwi
1
7
McKee, Ivy
10
Lincoln
08.04
nwi
1
8
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
08.05
nwi
2
9
Turley, Malia
12
Washington (Mass
08.05
nwi
2
10
Stephenson, Megan
12
Slippery Rock Ar
08.07
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Samantha
12
Solon
08.07
nwi
2
12
Sellers, Mischa
11
Unattached
08.08
nwi
1
13
DAVIS, EBONY
12
Austintown Fitch
08.12
nwi
1
14
Shaw, Samantha
12
Lincoln
08.17
nwi
1
15
Scott, Makayla
11
Lincoln
08.17
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Brittni
11
West Geauga
07.82
nwi
10
2
McCoy, Lauren
12
Solon
07.93
nwi
2
3
Richardson, Justice
11
Warren G Harding
07.99
nwi
1
4
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
08.03
nwi
3
5
Turley, Malia
12
Washington (Mass
08.05
nwi
18
6
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
08.06
nwi
14
7
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
08.06
nwi
20
8
Mitchell, Samantha
12
Solon
08.07
nwi
15
9
Sellers, Mischa
11
Unattached
08.08
nwi
4
10
Stephenson, Megan
12
Slippery Rock Ar
08.15
nwi
15
11
DAVIS, EBONY
12
Austintown Fitch
08.15
nwi
18
12
McKee, Ivy
10
Lincoln
08.15
nwi
8
13
McKinley, Lauryn
11
Unattached
08.16
nwi
16
14
Shaw, Samantha
12
Lincoln
08.16
nwi
13
15
Hill, Cierra
11
Lincoln
08.17
nwi
1
16
Scott, Makayla
11
Lincoln
08.18
nwi
13
17
Green, Simone
12
Buchtel
08.19
nwi
14
18
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
08.22
nwi
20
19
Knight, Mia
9
Beachwood
08.22
nwi
10
20
Lack, Bailey
11
Brunswick Senior
08.27
nwi
3
21
Kahn, Hannah
11
Beachwood
08.29
nwi
6
22
Pacella, Avery
12
Unattached
08.30
nwi
15
23
Maslowski, Gabby
12
Brunswick Senior
08.31
nwi
20
24
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
08.32
nwi
15
25
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
08.32
nwi
3
26
Simon, Orianne
9
Time Machine
08.32
nwi
17
27
Hayes, Grace
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.33
nwi
13
28
Rivera, Eva
9
Austintown Fitch
08.35
nwi
10
29
Oliver, Dana
12
Buchtel
08.38
nwi
10
30
Bowens, Jayla
12
Buchtel
08.42
nwi
15
31
Butler, Jayla
11
Solon
08.43
nwi
8
32
Prescod, Helen
11
Col. Horizon
08.43
nwi
13
33
Russo, Victoria
12
Hickory
08.43
nwi
12
34
Barnes, Tyra
11
Austintown Fitch
08.45
nwi
5
35
Neitzel, Amber
11
Brunswick Senior
08.45
nwi
17
36
Gibson, Samantha
9
Brunswick Senior
08.50
nwi
12
37
Thompson, Shai'aire
10
Bedford TC
08.50
nwi
20
38
Young, Courtney
12
Mercer
08.51
nwi
17
39
Talton, Deriona
11
Shaker Heights
08.53
nwi
3
40
Harris, Zenobia
10
Col. Horizon
08.53
nwi
18
41
Campbell, Allie
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.55
nwi
11
42
Brightman, Taylor
9
Time Machine
08.56
nwi
19
43
Badamo, Taylor
11
Unattached
08.56
nwi
7
44
Mckinley, Chardae
10
Bedford TC
08.57
nwi
1
45
Pritchard, Lindsey
12
Strongsville
08.57
nwi
2
46
Burge, Taylor
10
Garfield Hei
08.57
nwi
20
47
Lowery, Aniya
9
Washington (Mass
08.59
nwi
9
48
Kramer, Lily
11
Magnificat
08.59
nwi
14
49
Banks, Joelle
8
Wickliffe Senior
08.60
nwi
8
50
Gray, Juanita
9
Washington (Mass
08.63
nwi
8
51
Barbel, Makaila
12
Austintown Fitch
08.64
nwi
19
52
carpenter, sarah
8
Unattached
08.65
nwi
3
53
Kasper, Kylee
12
Sarahsville
08.65
nwi
4
54
Allen, Jasmyn
Brush
08.66
nwi
7
55
Zimmerman, Janell
9
Shaker Heights
08.68
nwi
9
56
Guyon, Rahja
12
Brunswick Senior
08.68
nwi
8
57
Williams, Brennan
11
Wadsworth Senior
08.68
nwi
16
58
Wojton, Lexi
9
Brunswick Senior
08.69
nwi
13
59
Zigman, Hayley
12
Crestwood
08.73
nwi
8
60
Wentling, Sophie
9
Fairless
08.73
nwi
18
61
Sievers, Megan
11
Strongsville
08.74
nwi
6
62
Jones, Asia
11
Bedford TC
08.75
nwi
2
63
Moore, Angel
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.77
nwi
12
64
Morella, Madison
10
Ellwood City
08.78
nwi
8
65
Grahm, Kiera
11
Norwayne
08.81
nwi
9
66
Safko, Kasi
10
Brunswick Senior
08.83
nwi
7
67
Feliciano, Mica
9
Magnificat
08.85
nwi
14
68
Weber, Mackenzie
10
Wadsworth Senior
08.86
nwi
8
69
Washington, Jamaica
12
John F Kennedy
08.87
nwi
7
70
Zents, Maley
10
Brookville Area
08.89
nwi
1
71
Williams, Dominique
Brush
08.90
nwi
3
71
Young, Nicole
12
Mercer
08.90
nwi
16
73
Kosar, McKenzie
9
Strongsville
08.91
nwi
2
74
Pattie, Emily
12
Rootstown
08.91
nwi
18
75
Manzo, Morgan
9
Strongsville
08.91
nwi
9
76
Carrell, Danielle
12
Lordstown
08.93
nwi
17
77
Ferrell, Shayla
10
Bedford TC
08.94
nwi
9
78
Beadle, Clara
12
Northwest (Canal
08.96
nwi
5
79
Songer, Savannah
11
Amherst Steele
08.99
nwi
5
80
Northeim, Elizabeth
11
Amherst Steele
08.99
nwi
19
81
Riedthaler, Leanne
12
Wickliffe Senior
09.01
nwi
10
82
Bennett, Allie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.01
nwi
5
83
Marshall, Jada
9
Washington (Mass
09.02
nwi
17
84
Pittman, Monique
10
Wadsworth Senior
09.02
nwi
6
85
Petty, Nylauna
10
Beachwood
09.05
nwi
14
86
Evans, W
7
Fairless
09.06
nwi
15
87
Burton, Romagne
10
John Hay
09.06
nwi
9
88
Cobb, Destiny
10
Warren G Harding
09.06
nwi
12
89
Hunter, Bree
11
Austintown Fitch
09.08
nwi
17
90
Garrett, Mianna
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.08
nwi
3
91
Manzo, Taylor
9
Strongsville
09.09
nwi
7
92
GOWDY, TABREASIA
12
Austintown Fitch
09.09
nwi
11
93
Hanicak, Lydia
11
Magnificat
09.12
nwi
6
94
Girgash, Laura
12
Magnificat
09.16
nwi
9
95
Willard, Kendall
10
Magnificat
09.20
nwi
6
96
Jones, Jasmine
12
Bedford TC
09.26
nwi
20
97
Csiszar, Olivia
10
Magnificat
09.27
nwi
19
98
Bridges, Dominique
10
Cuyahoga Falls
09.28
nwi
14
99
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.38
nwi
20
100
Ermakov, Shura
7
Unattached
09.39
nwi
6
101
Benya, Ariel
9
Wadsworth Senior
09.39
nwi
11
102
Murphy, Abbey
11
Hickory
09.40
nwi
16
103
Twitty, Tamisha
12
West Akron Track
09.40
nwi
16
104
Stewart, Jasmine
12
Garfield Hei
09.42
nwi
15
105
Tucker, Tamera
10
Bedford TC
09.45
nwi
13
106
BANKS, BREANNA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.47
nwi
6
107
Block, Destiny
9
Garfield Hei
09.47
nwi
16
108
Hopson, Charice
12
Garfield Hei
09.48
nwi
11
109
Haynes, Jhamela
11
Bedford TC
09.52
nwi
7
110
BANKS, CIERRA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.59
nwi
19
111
Washburn, Lyndsey
10
Wickliffe Senior
09.60
nwi
20
112
Huber, Olivia
10
Magnificat
09.65
nwi
2
113
Hann, Lauren
12
Waterloo
09.67
nwi
17
114
Warmuth, Montera
10
Strongsville
09.67
nwi
18
115
Monturi, Marissa
10
Wickliffe Senior
09.75
nwi
4
116
Atkinson, Jayla
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.76
nwi
18
117
Bort, Allison
9
Lordstown
09.81
nwi
4
118
Barker, DeMiya
12
West Akron Track
09.84
nwi
2
119
Wessel, Lauren
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
09.94
nwi
13
120
Regueiro, Maria
10
Wadsworth Senior
09.96
nwi
16
121
Conkle, Kiera
10
Cuyahoga Falls
09.96
nwi
17
122
Gambrell, Jayvonna
10
Shaker Heights
09.98
nwi
12
123
Neitzel, Maddy
9
Brunswick Senior
10.00
nwi
14
124
Thomas, Kortlyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.02
nwi
9
125
Cash, Lauren
10
Waterloo
10.07
nwi
11
126
Perry, Sydnee
10
Shaker Heights
10.12
nwi
5
127
Iacobucci, Leah
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
10.13
nwi
11
128
Harris, Kimeisha
12
West Akron Track
10.18
nwi
11
129
Neal, Mckenzie
2
Bedford TC
10.22
nwi
18
130
BANKS, AALIYAH
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.27
nwi
1
131
Groce, Jasmine
10
Bedford TC
10.67
nwi
10
132
Sekerak, Maddy
11
Lordstown
10.78
nwi
19
133
Hugill, Courtney
10
Cuyahoga Falls
10.80
nwi
5
134
Powell, Trinity
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.05
nwi
12
135
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.10
nwi
5
136
Sljivic, Danica
12
Lordstown
11.12
nwi
11
137
Marquess, Madelyn
12
West Akron Track
11.71
nwi
10
138
Atkinson, Jurnee
ALL STAR TRAININ
12.24
nwi
5
139
Watts, Michalea
11
Waterloo
12.25
nwi
16
140
Banks, Makenzie
ALL STAR TRAININ
13.71
nwi
4
141
Rouse, Paige
ALL STAR TRAININ
13.98
nwi
7
--
Donley, Micah
8
Carrollton
FS
nwi
14
--
Woods, Jastar
9
Garfield Hei
DQ
nwi
19
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Lauren
12
Solon
26.25
nwi
1
2
Sellers, Mischa
11
Unattached
26.34
nwi
1
3
McKee, Ivy
10
Lincoln
26.39
nwi
1
4
Hill, Cierra
11
Lincoln
26.65
nwi
2
5
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
26.73
nwi
3
6
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
26.84
nwi
5
7
Turley, Malia
12
Washington (Mass
26.89
nwi
2
8
Torrence, Rayonna
8
Buchtel
26.97
nwi
10
9
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
27.07
nwi
3
10
Green, Simone
12
Buchtel
27.08
nwi
4
11
Pacella, Avery
12
Unattached
27.09
nwi
5
12
Prescod, Helen
11
Col. Horizon
27.21
nwi
6
13
Scott, Makayla
11
Lincoln
27.29
nwi
4
14
Curtis, Azure'
Flight 101 Jets
27.39
nwi
3
15
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
27.47
nwi
4
16
Russo, Victoria
12
Hickory
27.48
nwi
5
17
Tedrick, Tara
12
Lincoln
27.56
nwi
3
18
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
27.57
nwi
13
19
Knight, Mia
9
Beachwood
27.60
nwi
4
20
Gaines-Smith, Maya
12
Beachwood
27.81
nwi
3
21
Mckinley, Chardae
10
Bedford TC
27.94
nwi
5
22
Kahn, Hannah
11
Beachwood
28.03
nwi
2
23
Lowery, Aniya
9
Washington (Mass
28.19
nwi
21
24
Thompson, Lindsay
11
Northwest (Canal
28.24
nwi
10
25
Neitzel, Amber
11
Brunswick Senior
28.34
nwi
5
26
Jones, Asia
11
Bedford TC
28.36
nwi
5
27
McGill, Keyonna
9
Shaker Heights
28.40
nwi
9
28
Sawyer, Talia
11
Shaker Heights
28.42
nwi
9
29
Badamo, Taylor
11
Unattached
28.44
nwi
8
30
Campbell, Allie
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.46
nwi
9
31
Wentling, Sophie
9
Fairless
28.52
nwi
6
32
Husamadeen, Makkah
11
Shaker Heights
28.55
nwi
6
33
Allen, Jasmyn
Brush
28.63
nwi
12
34
carpenter, sarah
8
Unattached
28.65
nwi
12
35
Kulma, Dana
10
Hawken
28.69
nwi
13
36
Safko, Kasi
10
Brunswick Senior
28.70
nwi
4
37
Oliver, Drew
West Akron Track
28.71
nwi
15
38
Pruitt, Tahtiana
10
Solon
28.79
nwi
10
39
Harris, Zenobia
10
Col. Horizon
28.86
nwi
8
40
Williams, Brennan
11
Wadsworth Senior
28.90
nwi
7
41
Guyon, Rahja
12
Brunswick Senior
28.91
nwi
7
42
Oliver, Dana
12
Buchtel
29.01
nwi
8
43
Moore, Angel
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
29.03
nwi
2
43
Reynolds, Raven
10
Rhodes
29.03
nwi
1
45
Washington, Jamaica
12
John F Kennedy
29.28
nwi
6
46
Shreck, Julia
12
Tallmadge
29.32
nwi
13
47
Moreland, Savia
Time Machine
29.39
nwi
9
48
Sensibaugh, Jane
10
Solon
29.42
nwi
20
49
Feliciano, Mica
9
Magnificat
29.49
nwi
11
50
Perebzak, Emily
11
Wadsworth Senior
29.52
nwi
6
51
Lee, Asia
12
John F Kennedy
29.59
nwi
7
52
Vega, Joslin
12
Rhodes
29.72
nwi
1
53
Wilkerson, Meka
11
Col. Horizon
29.78
nwi
8
54
Kuemerle, Katie
10
Magnificat
29.89
nwi
14
55
Allen, Claudia
9
Slippery Rock Ar
29.91
nwi
14
56
Pittman, Monique
10
Wadsworth Senior
29.93
nwi
9
57
Beery, Haley
11
Wadsworth Senior
29.98
nwi
7
58
Hardimon, Cheyenne
8
Bedford TC
30.11
nwi
21
59
Songer, Savannah
11
Amherst Steele
30.12
nwi
16
60
Robinson, Curtshanna
10
Shaker Heights
30.14
nwi
6
61
herrmann, Jordan
10
Brunswick Senior
30.23
nwi
13
62
Tokarsky, Leah
11
Berea
30.30
nwi
10
63
Verba, Maggie
10
Berea
30.32
nwi
14
64
Basir, Nadirah
10
Col. Horizon
30.40
nwi
14
65
Lightner, Katie
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
30.43
nwi
12
66
Ferrell, Shayla
10
Bedford TC
30.46
nwi
13
67
Williams, Dominique
Brush
30.62
nwi
12
68
Lenehan, Paige
12
Magnificat
30.65
nwi
15
69
Denson, Amhara
11
Bedford TC
30.76
nwi
10
70
Murphy, Abbey
11
Hickory
30.80
nwi
15
71
Seasay, Yakkie
10
Col. Horizon
30.84
nwi
14
72
Clark, Alicen
10
Rhodes
30.84
nwi
19
73
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
30.89
nwi
14
74
Roberts, Destine
10
Buchtel
30.89
nwi
11
75
Ermakov, Shura
7
Unattached
31.03
nwi
19
76
Hardin, Ariana
10
Bedford TC
31.06
nwi
11
77
Northeim, Elizabeth
11
Amherst Steele
31.13
nwi
11
78
Williams, McKaylah
10
Berea
31.19
nwi
11
79
Strnad, Taylor
10
Berea
31.24
nwi
19
80
Csiszar, Olivia
10
Magnificat
31.30
nwi
16
81
Marshall, Jada
9
Washington (Mass
31.36
nwi
22
82
Moss, Zoe
9
Solon
31.38
nwi
19
83
Hepner, Paige
12
Magnificat
31.44
nwi
12
84
Lutch, Morgan
9
Brunswick Senior
31.44
nwi
15
85
Platon, Maddie
9
Strongsville
31.48
nwi
13
86
Carrell, Danielle
12
Lordstown
31.55
nwi
12
87
Atkinson, Jayla
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
31.71
nwi
17
88
Garrett, Mianna
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
31.73
nwi
17
89
BANKS, CIERRA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
31.82
nwi
17
90
Case, Abbie
10
Wadsworth Senior
31.83
nwi
11
91
Brunsman, Christina
9
Independence
31.96
nwi
15
92
Haynes, Jhamela
11
Bedford TC
32.00
nwi
16
93
Tucker, Tamera
10
Bedford TC
32.17
nwi
16
94
Gambrell, Jayvonna
10
Shaker Heights
32.24
nwi
7
95
Gainer, Dandra
9
Rhodes
32.24
nwi
1
96
Thompson, Nina
10
Hawken
32.26
nwi
16
97
Tedor, Megan
11
Nordonia
32.38
nwi
18
98
Twitty, Tamisha
12
West Akron Track
32.45
nwi
22
99
Birks, Ski
9
Garfield Hei
32.57
nwi
21
100
Castro, Natalie
12
Magnificat
32.82
nwi
17
101
Smith, Janae
10
Shaker Heights
33.01
nwi
7
102
Kubit, Carlie
10
Magnificat
33.03
nwi
15
103
Duckworth, Mahaisia
4
Bedford TC
33.42
nwi
20
104
Barker, DeMiya
12
West Akron Track
33.94
nwi
22
105
Bort, Allison
9
Lordstown
34.18
nwi
17
106
BANKS, AALIYAH
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
34.51
nwi
18
107
Thrasher, Faith
9
Brunswick Senior
34.66
nwi
18
108
Howard, Alicia
12
Bedford TC
34.96
nwi
21
109
Suriano, Caitlyn
10
Brunswick Senior
35.19
nwi
18
110
Gray, Juanita
9
Washington (Mass
35.19
nwi
20
111
Neal, Mckenzie
2
Bedford TC
35.48
nwi
19
112
Thomas, Kortlyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
36.43
nwi
20
113
Miller, Zaniyah
12
West Akron Track
36.45
nwi
20
114
Groce, Jasmine
10
Bedford TC
37.73
nwi
16
115
Sekerak, Maddy
11
Lordstown
38.14
nwi
18
116
Bistor, Amaber
10
Brunswick Senior
38.15
nwi
18
117
Powell, Trinity
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
39.50
nwi
21
118
Sljivic, Danica
12
Lordstown
41.87
nwi
17
119
Atkinson, Jurnee
ALL STAR TRAININ
44.97
nwi
21
120
Banks, Makenzie
ALL STAR TRAININ
53.63
nwi
20
121
Rouse, Paige
ALL STAR TRAININ
53.88
nwi
19
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
59.50
1
2
Ubbing, Annie
11
Magnificat
1:00.08
1
3
Pacella, Avery
12
Unattached
1:00.24
1
4
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
1:02.00
2
5
McKinley, Lauryn
11
Unattached
1:02.27
4
6
Kramer, Lily
11
Magnificat
1:02.30
1
7
Rivera, Eva
9
Austintown Fitch
1:02.53
7
8
WICKEY, MORGAN
12
Medina Senior
1:02.82
4
9
Curtis, Azure'
Flight 101 Jets
1:02.87
3
10
Stroud, Chyna
12
Warren G Harding
1:02.98
1
11
Barnes, Tyra
11
Austintown Fitch
1:03.07
5
12
Barbel, Makaila
12
Austintown Fitch
1:03.21
4
13
Deloof, Bethany
10
Strongsville
1:03.21
2
14
Derkacs, Alex
12
Strongsville
1:03.24
4
15
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
1:03.29
3
16
Ballard, Undrea
11
Amherst Steele
1:03.32
3
17
Young, Autumn
12
Cuyahoga Valley
1:03.53
1
18
Siegenthaler, Gracen
9
Amherst Steele
1:03.59
3
19
DAVIS, EBONY
12
Austintown Fitch
1:03.63
7
20
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
1:03.64
2
21
Seiders, Hannah
11
Time Machine
1:04.00
7
22
Torrence, Rayonna
8
Buchtel
1:04.23
14
23
Krieger, Ashley
12
Cuyahoga Falls
1:04.24
3
24
Wentling, Sophie
9
Fairless
1:04.29
7
25
Thompson, Lindsay
11
Northwest (Canal
1:04.29
6
26
Kasper, Kylee
12
Sarahsville
1:04.41
4
27
Dobbins, Kila
11
Solon
1:04.42
2
28
Donatelli, Morgan
9
Hickory
1:04.47
5
29
Bush, Kaeley
11
Magnificat
1:04.85
7
30
Garrett, Eryca
10
St Vincent-St Ma
1:04.99
2
31
Reese, Journi
9
Lincoln
1:05.36
4
32
Dellaserra, Zoe
7
Atp Elite
1:05.88
5
33
Hanicak, Lydia
11
Magnificat
1:05.88
9
34
Hicks, Asia
Brush
1:05.90
7
35
Wilkerson, Meka
11
Col. Horizon
1:05.99
6
36
Powers, Quincy
7
Flight 101 Jets
1:06.24
10
37
Demopoulos, Allie
12
Solon
1:06.34
3
38
Gegick, Katy
12
Wadsworth Senior
1:06.39
6
39
Robinson, Nia
NO LIMIT
1:06.49
5
40
Powley, Savannah
10
Norwayne
1:06.59
5
41
Wilson, Taylor
12
Perry (Massillon
1:06.97
8
42
Beery, Haley
11
Wadsworth Senior
1:06.97
6
43
Bodnar, Bridget
10
Magnificat
1:06.98
8
44
Cobb, Destiny
10
Warren G Harding
1:07.21
10
45
Gundlah, Lindsey
10
Strongsville
1:07.25
10
46
Foster, Joy
11
Bedford TC
1:07.29
10
47
Wilson, Jaya
10
Cuyahoga Valley
1:07.48
8
48
Oliver, Drew
West Akron Track
1:08.03
11
49
Morris, Rayauna
11
Warren G Harding
1:08.18
10
50
Algee, Shannon
10
John Hay
1:08.33
11
51
Grigsby, Payton
9
Wadsworth Senior
1:08.67
12
52
Cossick, Rachel
11
Wadsworth Senior
1:08.96
9
53
McCaffery, Erin
11
Magnificat
1:09.15
12
54
Roberts, Destine
10
Buchtel
1:09.22
13
55
Allen, Kallie
9
Brunswick Senior
1:09.32
15
56
Atkinson, Jayla
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:09.52
13
57
Medley, Iyanna
10
John F Kennedy
1:09.66
5
58
Capper, Kate
10
Cuyahoga Valley
1:09.76
11
59
O'Dowd-Rhodes, Jaydan
11
Cuyahoga Falls
1:10.11
8
60
Pruitt, Tahtiana
10
Solon
1:10.22
19
61
Boyd, Haley
11
Hickory
1:10.24
8
62
Barnes, Tonetta
10
John Hay
1:10.57
12
63
Seasay, Yakkie
10
Col. Horizon
1:10.58
9
64
Corpora, Miranda
12
Cuyahoga Valley
1:10.73
8
65
Burns, Audrey
10
Rootstown
1:10.99
16
66
Zimmerman, Janell
9
Shaker Heights
1:11.04
6
67
Morella, Madison
10
Ellwood City
1:11.29
15
68
Frost, Eva
8
Unattached
1:11.42
14
69
Magvas, Stephanie
10
Magnificat
1:11.44
14
70
Hardin, Ariana
10
Bedford TC
1:11.49
13
71
Carrell, Danielle
12
Lordstown
1:11.75
13
72
Henderson, Camille
10
Buchtel
1:12.63
16
73
Lee, Cecelia
12
Rhodes
1:12.73
2
74
Haynes, Katie
9
Brunswick Senior
1:12.73
12
75
Huber, Olivia
10
Magnificat
1:12.75
14
76
Denson, Amhara
11
Bedford TC
1:13.68
15
77
Bailey, Reina
9
Brunswick Senior
1:13.81
11
78
Whitley, Rajzia
10
John Hay
1:13.82
14
79
Nandigam, Shreya
9
Solon
1:13.91
15
80
Bala, Ravenna
8
Wickliffe Senior
1:13.98
18
81
Hayward, Erin
9
John Hay
1:14.06
15
82
Williams, Miya
Brush
1:14.19
6
83
Moss, Zoe
9
Solon
1:14.31
14
84
HARRIS, KETURAH
12
Solon
1:14.39
19
85
Brunsman, Christina
9
Independence
1:14.42
12
86
Tedor, Megan
11
Nordonia
1:14.64
15
87
Halomuzki, Kaleigh
9
Brunswick Senior
1:15.02
12
88
BANKS, CIERRA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:15.03
13
89
Thompson, Nina
10
Hawken
1:15.14
16
90
Smoot, Sara
9
Brunswick Senior
1:15.39
13
91
Banks, Joelle
8
Wickliffe Senior
1:15.41
9
92
Garrett, Mianna
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:15.77
17
93
Cameron, Khala
9
Austintown Fitch
1:16.38
10
94
Henderson, Jayla
9
Garfield Hei
1:17.10
18
95
Simon, Orianne
9
Time Machine
1:17.12
9
96
Basir, Nadirah
10
Col. Horizon
1:17.25
11
97
Bort, Allison
9
Lordstown
1:17.75
17
98
Sadar, Noelle
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:18.18
18
99
Moore, Bree
10
Brunswick Senior
1:20.29
16
100
Lawrence, Isleta
9
Brunswick Senior
1:21.23
16
101
BANKS, AALIYAH
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:21.36
17
102
Agyemang, Esther
9
Col. Horizon
1:23.39
18
103
Sekerak, Maddy
11
Lordstown
1:23.53
17
104
Bachelor, Iyana
9
Rhodes
1:25.11
19
105
Sljivic, Danica
12
Lordstown
1:28.45
16
106
Thomas, Kortlyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:30.39
17
107
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
1:34.31
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szivan, Alexis
12
Amherst Steele
2:18.13
1
2
Welsh, Athena
11
St Thomas Aquina
2:20.90
1
3
Groves, Allison
9
Lincoln
2:24.29
1
4
Tanner, Riley
12
Lincoln
2:26.08
1
5
Salem, Madison
12
Wadsworth Senior
2:26.54
1
6
Coulter, Mariah
11
James A Garfield
2:28.10
1
7
Ubersax, Clare
12
Unattached
2:28.29
1
8
Kling, Ryley
Flight 101 Jets
2:29.02
1
9
Shaw, Samantha
12
Lincoln
2:29.25
1
10
Mesiano, Sara
11
Shaker Heights
2:29.59
1
11
Turner, Kearstin
11
Lincoln
2:29.64
1
12
Hill, Nautica
12
Warren G Harding
2:30.22
5
13
Wallace, Leah
12
Reynoldsburg
2:31.39
1
14
Sandridge, Geneva
12
Solon
2:31.72
1
15
Tedor, Mallory
8
Unattached
2:32.81
2
16
Giannuzzi, Cara
10
Amherst Steele
2:32.96
2
17
Bible, Lexi
11
Hickory
2:34.61
2
18
Wentworth, Rachel
Garaway
2:36.75
1
19
Leatherman, Lindsey
9
Wadsworth Senior
2:37.04
1
20
White, Kristen
11
West Middlesex A
2:37.21
2
21
Higgins, Julia
12
Berea
2:38.11
2
22
Kasper, Kylee
12
Sarahsville
2:38.18
2
23
Rotondo, Isabella
11
Wickliffe Senior
2:39.97
3
24
Kuzma, Isabella
11
North Royalton
2:40.21
2
25
BANKS, BREANNA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:40.24
4
26
Edge, Ravyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:40.83
3
27
Sperry, Samantha
11
Warren G Harding
2:41.66
2
28
Jankowski, Morgan
8
Unattached
2:42.09
5
29
Boyd, Haley
11
Hickory
2:42.15
2
30
Powers, Quincy
7
Flight 101 Jets
2:42.82
3
31
Paul, Sarah
12
Unattached
2:43.00
3
32
Ciecierski, Addison
7
Unattached
2:43.15
2
33
Frost, Eva
8
Unattached
2:44.12
2
34
Hansen, Emily
10
Solon
2:44.64
3
35
Malley, Maggie
10
Magnificat
2:44.85
3
36
Sturgeon, Lauren
12
Amherst Steele
2:45.39
2
37
Leonard, Camryn
9
Amherst Steele
2:45.46
3
38
Ramsey, Ashley
12
Cuyahoga Falls
2:47.04
2
39
Bartlow, Grace
9
Carrollton
2:47.19
4
40
Burns, Emma
10
Rootstown
2:47.90
3
41
Haupert, Cierra
12
Solon
2:47.94
5
42
Potyrala, Ally
11
Amherst Steele
2:47.99
2
43
Moran, Ariana
9
Strongsville
2:48.27
3
44
Moore, Alana
11
Amherst Steele
2:48.56
4
45
Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate
12
Beachwood
2:49.63
1
46
Williams, Cantrelle
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:49.79
4
47
Kolk, Ella
9
Hawken
2:52.26
4
48
Kilbane, Lexi
11
Brunswick Senior
2:53.62
3
49
Shevitz, Danielle
11
Solon
2:53.63
3
50
Miller, Jocelyn
Garaway
2:53.71
2
51
Brewer, Abbey
10
Lutheran West
2:54.80
4
52
Lindsey, Jayla
11
Warren G Harding
2:55.20
5
53
Kennedy, Megan
11
Brunswick Senior
2:55.23
3
54
Zupan, Mary
11
Berea
2:56.59
4
55
Schaefers, Brooke
10
Slippery Rock Ar
2:57.23
3
56
Mitchell, Malina
9
Bedford TC
2:59.53
4
57
Jiang, Vivian
9
Solon
3:00.07
5
58
Schillero, Allie
10
Garfield Hei
3:00.83
5
59
Kosmowski, Kathleen
9
Hickory
3:01.44
4
60
Edmonds, Essence
10
Warren G Harding
3:04.77
4
61
Days, Emmy
9
Carrollton
3:04.85
3
62
Kemp, Angelica
11
Washington (Mass
3:05.05
3
63
Mooney, Kaitlyn
9
Solon
3:05.41
5
64
Ostromer, Sarah
11
Brunswick Senior
3:05.44
4
65
Gifford, Michaela
11
Washington (Mass
3:05.60
3
66
Jefferies, Tamara
9
Bedford TC
3:06.62
4
67
Carlisle, Hannah
9
Solon
3:07.59
4
68
Andrews, Celia
8
Unattached
3:09.86
2
69
LaCamera, Kristen
9
Hickory
3:13.30
5
70
Pirn, Irene
9
Lutheran West
3:16.14
4
71
Rome, Chantel
10
John F Kennedy
3:17.55
4
72
Seifert, Molly
9
Solon
3:17.75
5
73
Veneman, Rachel
9
Amherst Steele
3:19.12
5
74
Murphy, Rachel
5
Flight 101 Jets
3:19.29
4
75
Craig, Courtney
12
Garfield Hei
3:23.73
5
76
Orr, Helena
12
Rhodes
3:25.50
1
77
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
3:29.81
5
78
Whaley, Mikaela
9
Unattached
3:30.32
2
79
Slaughter, JaQuis
9
Garfield Hei
3:31.62
5
80
Woods, Jastar
9
Garfield Hei
3:40.98
5
81
Bunaisky, Lily
11
Lutheran West
3:45.85
5
82
Monroe, Kalah
11
John F Kennedy
4:29.33
5
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BOCKOVEN, SAMMY
12
Cuyahoga Valley
5:10.95
1
2
Wentworth, Rachel
Garaway
5:22.15
1
3
Kling, Ryley
Flight 101 Jets
5:23.64
1
4
Scarton, Lindsay
10
Berea
5:28.66
1
5
chinn, olivia
12
Unattached
5:31.02
1
6
Wargo, Shannon
11
Keystone
5:31.34
1
7
RULISON, ASHLEY
8
Unattached
5:32.50
1
8
Tedor, Mallory
8
Unattached
5:32.53
1
9
Wallace, Leah
12
Reynoldsburg
5:34.35
1
10
Ubersax, Clare
12
Unattached
5:36.39
1
11
Glennon, Maura
12
Westmont Hilltop
5:37.44
1
12
White, Kristen
11
West Middlesex A
5:37.96
1
13
Sandridge, Geneva
12
Solon
5:40.89
1
14
Watts, Mary
10
Gallia Academy
5:42.29
1
15
Carrier, Sophie
9
Shaker Heights
5:44.98
2
16
Leatherman, Lindsey
9
Wadsworth Senior
5:45.70
1
17
Ciecierski, Addison
7
Unattached
5:51.23
1
18
Bible, Lexi
11
Hickory
5:52.03
1
19
Priest, Moria
12
Wadsworth Senior
5:54.81
2
20
Edge, Ravyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
5:55.70
2
21
Soehnlen, Megan
10
Canton Central C
5:56.30
2
22
Kuzma, Isabella
11
North Royalton
5:57.32
2
23
Head, Evie
10
Crestwood
5:57.54
2
24
Malley, Maggie
10
Magnificat
5:57.82
2
25
PAVLICK, KATIE
12
Brunswick Senior
5:58.27
2
26
Burns, Emma
10
Rootstown
5:58.49
2
27
Card, Sydnie
10
Amherst Steele
5:58.52
3
28
Becker, Emma
9
Magnificat
5:58.56
2
29
Mesiano, Sara
11
Shaker Heights
5:58.87
1
30
Powers, Maegan
10
Strongsville
6:03.10
2
31
Redmond, Macey
9
Hickory
6:03.23
2
32
Coulter, Mariah
11
James A Garfield
6:03.92
1
33
Schuster, Cassie
12
Ashland
6:07.49
1
34
Miller, Jocelyn
Garaway
6:07.56
2
35
Bagues, Clara
10
Amherst Steele
6:08.39
3
36
Tabachnik, Dalia
10
Hawken
6:08.72
2
37
Aliazzi, Julia
9
Hawken
6:08.90
2
38
Allaben, Sarah
10
Hawken
6:12.86
2
39
Schaefers, Brooke
10
Slippery Rock Ar
6:17.06
3
40
Staufer, Emily
12
Hawken
6:17.15
2
41
Williams, Cantrelle
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
6:17.78
3
42
Wadge, Bridgette
10
Amherst Steele
6:18.05
3
43
Bauer, Madelyn
11
Cuyahoga Falls
6:21.60
3
44
Syrowski, Allie
12
Amherst Steele
6:23.82
3
45
Albert, Nicole
12
Tuslaw
6:27.41
2
46
Hunt, Mackenzie
11
Magnificat
6:28.59
3
47
Andrews, Celia
8
Unattached
6:34.49
2
48
Murphy, Rachel
5
Flight 101 Jets
6:36.03
4
49
Boylan, Camryn
9
Wickliffe Senior
6:37.29
4
50
Mitchell, Malina
9
Bedford TC
6:37.66
4
51
Nordstrom, Allison
10
Shaker Heights
6:38.61
2
52
Keefer, Jessica
12
Wickliffe Senior
6:38.64
3
53
Maltempi, Sally
9
Rootstown
6:39.47
4
54
Watson, Mariah
10
Amherst Steele
6:39.56
4
55
Peterson, Leslie
12
Firelands
6:40.22
3
56
Osterhouse, Rachel
9
Wadsworth Senior
6:41.40
3
57
McColl, Hannah
12
Solon
6:43.46
4
58
Ball, Maddie
10
Norwayne
6:46.30
3
59
Hirko, Hannah
9
Solon
6:48.44
2
60
Kolk, Ella
9
Hawken
6:50.46
4
61
Melton, Aireonna
10
John Hay
6:51.75
3
62
Hiteshew, Chloe
9
Amherst Steele
6:53.55
4
63
Curtis, Paige
10
Magnificat
6:54.63
4
64
Dotson, Juliana
11
Magnificat
6:55.00
3
65
Statler, Daci
10
Lordstown
6:55.23
4
66
McCurdy, Holly
10
Cuyahoga Falls
6:56.41
4
67
Wilson, Kirsten
8
Norwayne
6:59.29
4
68
MANNO, SAMANTHA
12
Solon
7:00.12
4
69
Jefferies, Tamara
9
Bedford TC
7:00.30
4
70
Kilbane, Erin
10
Magnificat
7:00.53
4
71
Lasso, Rachel
9
Amherst Steele
7:00.92
4
72
Delmora, Elaina
11
Wadsworth Senior
7:03.93
3
73
Kvaka, Adrienne
9
Solon
7:04.82
4
74
Schafer, Anna
12
Lake (Uniontown)
7:06.41
3
75
Goodin, Monica
12
Solon
7:06.66
4
76
Meadows, Sophia
6
Unattached
7:16.69
3
77
Guggenheim, Jamie
9
Solon
7:26.36
4
78
Kerin, Jessica
10
Waterloo
7:26.63
3
79
Marin, Maria
10
Cuyahoga Falls
7:45.10
4
80
Meadows, Hannah
8
Unattached
7:49.96
3
81
Coteat, Mikaela
12
Buchtel
7:59.46
3
82
Overberger, Leah
10
Wickliffe Senior
8:06.01
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Louiza
11
Solon
11:43.24
1
2
RULISON, ASHLEY
8
Unattached
11:50.95
1
3
Scarton, Lindsay
10
Berea
11:51.03
1
4
Craddock, Rebecca
10
Brunswick Senior
12:00.94
1
5
Glennon, Maura
12
Westmont Hilltop
12:01.01
1
6
Wentworth, Ariel
Garaway
12:02.39
1
7
Reimers, Annemie
10
Shaker Heights
12:20.27
1
8
VASARHELYI, LEAH
12
Nordonia
12:39.06
1
9
Parker, Megan
11
Amherst Steele
12:44.47
1
10
JUDD, KIRA
12
Crestwood
12:45.11
1
11
Ciecierski, Addison
7
Unattached
12:46.30
1
12
Zimmerman, Emily
10
Cuyahoga Falls
13:13.89
1
13
Beddow, Anne
12
Wadsworth Senior
13:17.46
1
14
Guggenheim, Haley
12
Solon
13:28.99
1
15
Hauck, Ashley
12
Amherst Steele
13:30.20
1
16
Funderburg, Meredith
10
Amherst Steele
13:36.40
1
17
Elkins, Amanda
12
Lutheran West
13:43.18
1
18
Szczodrowski, Rachel
10
Amherst Steele
13:43.60
1
19
Maxwell, Anna
10
Lutheran West
14:07.61
1
20
Jankowsky, Alexa
9
Shaker Heights
14:14.87
1
21
Statler, Daci
10
Lordstown
14:55.16
1
22
Carper, Libby
10
Lutheran West
15:06.60
1
23
Gendics, Hannah
10
Amherst Steele
15:06.73
1
24
Gomez, Tiffany
11
Amherst Steele
15:22.37
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
08.99
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
09.12
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
09.35
nwi
2
4
Mackey, Mariah
11
Lincoln
09.81
nwi
2
5
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
09.87
nwi
2
6
Cameron, Khala
9
Austintown Fitch
09.98
nwi
2
7
Grimes, Kaitlyn
10
Norwayne
10.01
nwi
2
8
Seiders, Hannah
11
Time Machine
10.08
nwi
2
9
McCafferty, Kelly
10
Strongsville
10.12
nwi
1
10
Morris, Rayauna
11
Warren G Harding
10.13
nwi
1
11
Joyce, Molly
12
Slippery Rock Ar
10.21
nwi
1
12
Quinn, Ashley
9
Wadsworth Senior
10.26
nwi
1
13
Young, Nicole
12
Mercer
10.33
nwi
1
14
Allen, Claudia
9
Slippery Rock Ar
10.44
nwi
1
15
Dalton, Brady
10
Slippery Rock Ar
10.50
nwi
1
16
Moreland, Savia
Time Machine
10.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Aisha
11
Warren G Harding
09.34
nwi
7
2
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
09.43
nwi
6
3
Daniels, MiAngel
11
Lincoln
09.52
nwi
3
4
Mackey, Mariah
11
Lincoln
09.86
nwi
8
5
Cutlip, Kylie
9
Lore City Buckey
09.91
nwi
2
6
Grimes, Kaitlyn
10
Norwayne
10.02
nwi
7
7
Cameron, Khala
9
Austintown Fitch
10.07
nwi
4
8
Seiders, Hannah
11
Time Machine
10.14
nwi
5
9
Young, Nicole
12
Mercer
10.15
nwi
4
10
Joyce, Molly
12
Slippery Rock Ar
10.19
nwi
2
11
Allen, Claudia
9
Slippery Rock Ar
10.23
nwi
1
12
Moreland, Savia
Time Machine
10.26
nwi
3
13
McCafferty, Kelly
10
Strongsville
10.34
nwi
5
14
Morris, Rayauna
11
Warren G Harding
10.36
nwi
6
15
Quinn, Ashley
9
Wadsworth Senior
10.36
nwi
5
16
Dalton, Brady
10
Slippery Rock Ar
10.37
nwi
3
17
Tokarsky, Leah
11
Berea
10.39
nwi
1
18
Pattie, Emily
12
Rootstown
10.41
nwi
4
19
Greene, McKenzie
9
Strongsville
10.47
nwi
4
20
Zigman, Hayley
12
Crestwood
10.50
nwi
7
21
Danesi, Ashley
11
Brunswick Senior
10.56
nwi
4
22
Bush, Kaeley
11
Magnificat
10.65
nwi
3
23
Guyon, Rahja
12
Brunswick Senior
10.69
nwi
6
24
Carrell, Danielle
12
Lordstown
10.88
nwi
7
25
McCaffery, Erin
11
Magnificat
10.93
nwi
3
26
Muldoon, Olivia
10
Berea
10.93
nwi
5
27
Barksdale, Nayana
11.03
nwi
6
28
Hilke, Meredith
9
Brunswick Senior
11.07
nwi
8
29
Hepner, Paige
12
Magnificat
11.10
nwi
6
30
Baier, Cameron
10
Wadsworth Senior
11.14
nwi
8
31
Williams, Miya
Brush
11.24
nwi
2
32
Mushangazhiri, Nyree
9
Brunswick Senior
11.42
nwi
7
33
Jeff, Cayla
9
Beachwood
11.43
nwi
7
34
Barry, Michaela
10
St Vincent-St Ma
11.43
nwi
8
35
Cook, Morgan
11
Wadsworth Senior
11.50
nwi
3
36
Higgins, Julia
12
Berea
11.50
nwi
1
37
Bala, Ravenna
8
Wickliffe Senior
11.52
nwi
1
38
Hardimon, Cheyenne
8
Bedford TC
11.52
nwi
7
39
Hilt, Nina
9
Buckeye Valley
11.57
nwi
4
40
Cumberledge, Josie
10
James A Garfield
11.58
nwi
5
41
Craig, Emily
10
Solon
11.59
nwi
2
42
Rodgers, Anna
10
Solon
11.61
nwi
8
43
Kulma, Dana
10
Hawken
11.67
nwi
8
44
Arnold, Kateryn
9
Wadsworth Senior
11.74
nwi
8
45
Bitskay, Nicole
10
Norwayne
11.76
nwi
2
46
Baskerville, Jada
11
Beachwood
11.78
nwi
8
47
Bykova, Nellie
9
Brunswick Senior
11.90
nwi
4
48
Warmuth, Montera
10
Strongsville
12.05
nwi
6
49
Ermakov, Shura
7
Unattached
12.25
nwi
4
50
Webb, Kayla
10
Brunswick Senior
12.36
nwi
1
51
Castro, Natalie
12
Magnificat
12.46
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
1:48.31
1
2
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:48.60
1
3
Relay Team
Beachwood
1:49.65
1
4
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:51.18
1
5
Relay Team
Strongsville
1:52.86
2
6
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
1:53.39
2
7
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:53.40
1
8
Relay Team
Bedford TC
1:53.63
1
9
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:54.44
2
10
Relay Team
Col. Horizon
1:54.56
2
11
Relay Team
Norwayne
1:58.07
3
12
Relay Team
Hickory
1:58.22
4
13
Relay Team
Berea
1:58.71
4
14
Relay Team
Rhodes
1:58.92
2
15
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:59.94
2
16
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
2:00.27
3
17
Relay Team
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:00.64
5
18
Relay Team
Strongsville
2:01.96
3
19
Relay Team
Wickliffe Senior
2:02.22
4
20
Relay Team
Beachwood
2:02.80
3
21
Relay Team
Berea
2:03.28
4
22
Relay Team
Bedford TC
2:03.35
4
23
Relay Team
John Hay
2:05.21
3
24
Relay Team
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:06.60
3
25
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
2:16.72
5
26
Relay Team
Norwayne
2:20.27
5
27
Relay Team
West Akron Track
2:20.32
5
28
Relay Team
Waterloo
2:25.92
4
--
Relay Team
ALL STAR TRAININ
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
4:15.66
1
2
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
4:16.07
1
3
Relay Team
Solon
4:19.09
1
4
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:29.34
1
5
Relay Team
Berea
4:32.24
2
6
Relay Team
Brunswick Senior
4:39.99
2
7
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
4:55.53
1
8
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
5:01.97
2
9
Relay Team
ALL STAR TRAININ
5:02.98
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Solon
10:37.13
1
2
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
10:37.32
1
3
Relay Team
Hawken
10:50.69
1
4
Relay Team
Hickory
10:52.05
1
5
Relay Team
John Hay
11:13.24
1
6
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
11:57.59
1
7
Relay Team
Wickliffe Senior
13:02.64
1
8
Relay Team
Garfield Hei
13:06.09
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svonavec, Edie
12
James A Garfield
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
2
Wilson, Abbey
12
Carrollton
40-00.00
(40.00m)
1
3
Young, Daija
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Blaire, Cailen
11
Hickory
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
5
McKinley, Tori
10
Hickory
37-11.00
(37.00m)
1
6
Collier, Danielle
12
Hickory
36-07.00
(36.00m)
1
7
Mehok, Hana
Claymont
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
7
Ragland, Johanna
12
Lutheran West
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
9
Schultz, Gabrielle
12
Lutheran West
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
10
Rozier, Gabrielle
11
Brunswick Senior
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Aquilla, Adelaide
10
Magnificat
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
12
Sensibaugh, Jane
10
Solon
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
13
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
14
Keith, Kasey
10
Norwayne
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
15
Brest, Katie
12
Mercer
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
16
O'Hara, Elizabeth
12
Wadsworth Senior
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
17
Morrison, Grace
10
Austintown Fitch
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
18
Breehl, Payton
12
Cuyahoga Falls
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
19
Jackson, Taylor
10
Unattached
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
20
Wilson, Megan
11
Brunswick Senior
29-03.00
(29.00m)
1
21
Ragland, Sarah
10
Lutheran West
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
22
Montgomery, Hailey
9
Wadsworth Senior
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
23
Parker, Megan
12
Mercer
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
24
Keenan, Bridget
11
Twinsburg
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
25
Stragen, Jacque
11
Carrollton
28-03.00
(28.00m)
1
26
Androsik, Olivia
9
Magnificat
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
27
Washington, Jasmine
12
Austintown Fitch
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
28
Fahey, Ann
12
Unattached
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
29
Evans, Sydney
10
John Hay
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
30
Burkhauser, Michaela
9
Hickory
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
30
Bernardini, Alyssa
11
Lutheran West
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
32
Peterson-Banks, Hannah
9
Hickory
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
33
Oneil, Destanee
11
Unattached
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
33
Schultz, Beth
10
Lutheran West
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
35
McCrory, Kayla
12
Wadsworth Senior
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
36
Perryman, Katelyn
9
Beachwood
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
36
Pullen, Haley
11
Northwest (Canal
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
38
Garley, Zaria
10
St Vincent-St Ma
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
39
Geiss, Baylee
12
Brunswick Senior
25-05.00
(25.00m)
1
40
Kuss, Rebecca
12
Wadsworth Senior
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
41
Sposetta, Kristen
11
Unattached
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
42
Kemp, Rose
9
Washington (Mass
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
42
LaFlame, Rachel
10
Cuyahoga Falls
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
44
Frank, Alie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
45
Williams, Holly
10
Cuyahoga Falls
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
46
Reshni, Karen
9
Brunswick Senior
22-06.00
(22.00m)
1
47
Besselman, Katie
11
Wickliffe Senior
22-04.50
(22.00m)
1
48
Kollie, Hannah
11
Col. Horizon
22-01.00
(22.00m)
1
49
Csizma, Nicole
12
Solon
21-09.00
(21.00m)
1
50
Smith, Sydney
9
Cuyahoga Falls
21-05.00
(21.00m)
1
51
Montes, Letitia
11
Lutheran West
21-00.00
(21.00m)
1
52
Smith, Destiny
9
Brunswick Senior
18-11.00
(18.00m)
1
53
Johnson, Sarah
11
Cuyahoga Falls
16-09.50
(16.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Daija
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
43-07.00
(43.00m)
1
2
Blaire, Cailen
11
Hickory
41-08.00
(41.00m)
1
3
McKinley, Tori
10
Hickory
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
4
Washington, Jasmine
12
Austintown Fitch
39-07.00
(39.00m)
1
5
Mehok, Hana
Claymont
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
6
Keenan, Bridget
11
Twinsburg
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
7
Argirakis, Christa
9
Brunswick Senior
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
8
Frank, Alie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
9
Breehl, Payton
12
Cuyahoga Falls
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
10
Rozier, Gabrielle
11
Brunswick Senior
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
11
Geiss, Baylee
12
Brunswick Senior
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
12
LaFlame, Rachel
10
Cuyahoga Falls
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
13
Monteiro, Otilia
12
Magnificat
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Burkhauser, Michaela
9
Hickory
27-02.00
(27.00m)
1
15
Peterson-Banks, Hannah
9
Hickory
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
16
Williams, Holly
10
Cuyahoga Falls
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
17
Szvboda, Jenna
10
Brunswick Senior
23-11.00
(23.00m)
1
18
Reshni, Karen
9
Brunswick Senior
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zehner, Lexi
12
Tallmadge
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Hilt, Emily
11
Buckeye Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Bobbitt, Katie
12
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
McCafferty, Kelly
10
Strongsville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Jordan, Katelyn
12
Sarahsville
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Strnad, Taylor
10
Berea
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Krebs, Jillian
12
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Vason, Allison
10
Solon
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Skuhrovec, Sarah
10
Magnificat
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Mushangazhiri, Nyree
9
Brunswick Senior
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Greene, McKenzie
9
Strongsville
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Reynolds, Madison
11
Amherst Steele
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
McCormick, Tianna
9
Wadsworth Senior
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Murray, Victoria
11
Tallmadge
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Kuemerle, Katie
10
Magnificat
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Henderson, Camille
10
Buchtel
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Parker, Zoe
10
Fairless
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Longrich, Katie
9
Avon
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Howard, Olivia
11
Berea
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Collier, Danielle
12
Hickory
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Keith, Kasey
10
Norwayne
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Snyder, Emma
10
Fairless
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Sensibaugh, Jane
10
Solon
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Monroe, Jessica
11
Washington (Mass
4-09.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Drago, Emily
9
Rootstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Kayla
10
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Shirilla, Julianne
12
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
KIDD, MADDIE
12
Brunswick Senior
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
17-09.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Sievers, Megan
11
Strongsville
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Shai'aire
10
Bedford TC
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
WICKEY, MORGAN
12
Medina Senior
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Howard, Olivia
11
Berea
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Asia
11
Bedford TC
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Riedthaler, Leanne
12
Wickliffe Senior
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Cameron, Khala
9
Austintown Fitch
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hopkins, Alyssa
11
Wadsworth Senior
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Willard, Kendall
10
Magnificat
14-00.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Butler, Jayla
11
Solon
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Asia
12
John F Kennedy
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Gibson, Samantha
9
Brunswick Senior
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bishop, Audrey
9
Norwayne
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
15
GOWDY, TABREASIA
12
Austintown Fitch
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
McCoy, Jasmyne
10
Solon
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Hardimon, Cheyenne
8
Bedford TC
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Sievers, Erin
8
Unattached
13-06.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
BANKS, CIERRA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Shirilla, Julianne
12
Brunswick Senior
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Marchenko, Nikol
10
Solon
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Hunter, Bree
11
Austintown Fitch
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Cofojohn, Carlie
12
Crestwood
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
25
Northeim, Elizabeth
11
Amherst Steele
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
Edge, Ravyn
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
26
BEAUFORD, TERRYAN
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Zents, Maley
10
Brookville Area
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
KIDD, MADDIE
12
Brunswick Senior
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
30
Tremmel, Melissa
9
Hickory
11-10.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
31
Garrett, Mianna
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
32
Stewart, Lauren
Claymont
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
32
Russo, Victoria
12
Hickory
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
34
Whaley, Mikaela
9
Unattached
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
35
Williams, Cantrelle
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
11-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
36
BANKS, AALIYAH
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
10-10.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
37
Wojton, Lexi
9
Brunswick Senior
10-09.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
38
Dean, Xani
9
Brunswick Senior
10-02.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
39
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA
12
ALL STAR TRAININ
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
40
Craig, Emily
10
Solon
9-07.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
41
Neitzel, Maddy
9
Brunswick Senior
8-05.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
--
Reynolds, Madison
11
Amherst Steele
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Jasmyne
10
Solon
32-02.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
Butler, Jayla
11
Solon
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
Lightner, Katie
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
28-04.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Asia
12
John F Kennedy
28-03.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Lauren
Claymont
26-09.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
6
Cummings, Diamond
11
John F Kennedy
25-07.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denk, Kristen
12
North Royalton
13-01.50
(13.00m)
1
2
Dunn, Roxy
Garaway
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Ice, Sami
10
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Plybon, Allison
12
Orrville
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Erickson, Macee
10
Green
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Hoffman, Megan
12
St Thomas Aquina
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
wilk, allison
11
Buckeye
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Zehner, Lexi
12
Tallmadge
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Beery, Anne
12
Rittman
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Machamer, Denise
11
Waynedale
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Oliver, Sarah
12
Lexington
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
12
KIDD, MADDIE
12
Brunswick Senior
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Hardin, Kaylie
12
Bay
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Plas, Beth
11
Keystone
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Smith, Jackie
11
Unattached
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Fada, Maggie
11
Amherst Steele
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Mason, Malayna
11
Hickory
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
18
Brown, Rebekah
8
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Kraynak, Rebecca
10
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Perrico, Amanda
10
Hickory
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubit, Carlie
10
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
McColl, Hannah
12
Solon
NH
(--)
1
--
Boos, Elise
10
Solon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school
More news
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
2015 Results - Jerome Fields Open
0 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 2
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Atp Elite
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
9
2014
6
2013
10
2012
7
2011
3
2010
4
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!