RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
you RUN the place
2222 Richley Dr, Dayton, Ohio, 45408, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Destinye Arnold
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 22nd 2014, 11:26pm
Comments
Findlay High School Invitational 2
- Feb 28, 2014
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arcadia
Archbold
Bath
Beavercreek
Bellefontaine
Botkins
Bowling Green
Bradford
Celina
Centerville
Central Catholic (Toledo)
Colonel Crawford
Covington
Day. Dunbar
Defiance
Dola Hardin
Eastwood
Elmwood
Findlay
Fort Loramie
Fostoria
Foter Track
Franklin Monroe
Galion
Genoa Area
Gibsonburg
Greenon
Harding (Marion)
Holgate
Jeromesville
Kings
Leipsic
Liberty Benton
Liberty Center
Lima Senior
Lincolnview
Loudonville
Maumee Valley Country Day
Mccomb
Medina Senior
Miamisburg
Michigan Accelerators
Motor City
Mt Gilead
New Breed TC
North Baltimore
Northwestern (West Salem)
Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)
Otsego
Patrick Henry
Perry (Lima)
Perrysburg
Pro Day Performa
River Valley (Caledonia)
Riverdale
Rossford
Seneca East
Shelby Senior
Sidney
Springfield Local
St Francis De Sales
St. Johns Jesuit
Sylvania Northview
Sylvania Southview
Thurgood Marshall
Toledo Christian
Toledo Rogers
Triway
Troy
Troy Christian
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Van Buren
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Wapakoneta
Wayne
Waynesfield-Goshen
West Liberty Salem
Whitmer
Woodmore
Wynford
Xenia Christian
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Maurice
12
Motor City
07.11
nwi
1
2
Onwurike, Chiebuka
10
Unattached
07.15
nwi
1
3
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
07.16
nwi
1
4
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw
11
Motor City
07.17
nwi
1
5
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
07.22
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
07.23
nwi
1
7
Walker, Jaden
9
Lima Senior
07.27
nwi
1
8
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
07.39
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Maurice
12
Motor City
07.11
nwi
1
2
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
07.20
nwi
7
2
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
07.20
nwi
11
4
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw
11
Motor City
07.22
nwi
6
5
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
07.23
nwi
9
6
Walker, Jaden
9
Lima Senior
07.25
nwi
15
6
Onwurike, Chiebuka
10
Unattached
07.25
nwi
2
8
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
07.26
nwi
14
9
Jackson, Drewe
12
Motor City
07.27
nwi
14
9
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
07.27
nwi
11
9
Miller, Tylor
11
Whitmer
07.27
nwi
13
12
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
07.28
nwi
13
13
Kubicki, Mitchell
10
Whitmer
07.29
nwi
3
13
Taylor, Damarius
11
Thurgood Marshal
07.29
nwi
4
15
Copeland, Vayante
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.32
nwi
12
16
Mays, Bryan
10
Lima Senior
07.33
nwi
10
17
Friar, Davon
11
Motor City
07.34
nwi
8
18
Hardison, Marshawn
12
Springfield Loca
07.42
nwi
8
19
Bruning, Steven
12
Eastwood
07.43
nwi
1
20
Conkle, Chase
11
Liberty Benton
07.46
nwi
6
21
Gauldin, John
11
Toledo Rogers
07.48
nwi
9
21
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
07.48
nwi
3
23
Brown, Bobby
10
Thurgood Marshal
07.49
nwi
2
24
Nye, Zach
12
Patrick Henry
07.50
nwi
12
24
Wagner, Jeff
9
Day. Dunbar
07.50
nwi
6
24
Murphy, Dontae
12
Day. Dunbar
07.50
nwi
8
27
Lewis, Shawn
--
Unattached
07.51
nwi
12
28
Cordell, Taylor
12
West Liberty Sal
07.52
nwi
4
29
Russell, Jamelle
--
Unattached
07.54
nwi
8
30
Da, Lucky Da
12
Thurgood Marshal
07.55
nwi
1
31
Lockett, Malik
Pro Day Performa
07.57
nwi
3
32
Cole, Malik
Perry (Lima)
07.58
nwi
10
32
Nemeth, Al
12
Whitmer
07.58
nwi
12
34
Lynch, Liam
9
Unattached
07.60
nwi
13
34
Jellison, Zach
11
Unattached
07.60
nwi
7
36
Salinas, Joey
12
Eastwood
07.61
nwi
5
37
Seifert, Brennan
11
Eastwood
07.66
nwi
10
37
Garay, Michael
12
Lincolnview
07.66
nwi
13
39
Hale, Ryan
11
Centerville
07.67
nwi
4
40
Johnson, Charles
12
Day. Dunbar
07.68
nwi
12
41
Lawrence, Anthony
10
St Francis De Sa
07.70
nwi
8
42
Bly, Austin
12
Whitmer
07.71
nwi
14
43
Bodeman, Chase
10
Whitmer
07.73
nwi
7
43
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
07.73
nwi
5
43
Sanders, Shamonde
9
Whitmer
07.73
nwi
15
46
Kirkpatrick, Jared
10
Twin Valley Sout
07.74
nwi
4
46
Gaston, Charlvon
10
St. Johns Jesuit
07.74
nwi
2
48
Abdel-Karim, Mohammed
10
Whitmer
07.75
nwi
1
48
Green, Ashanti
10
St Francis De Sa
07.75
nwi
3
50
Baker, Keenan
11
Whitmer
07.78
nwi
3
51
Hogue, Deshawn
12
Lima Senior
07.79
nwi
7
52
Easterly, Marcus
11
Central Catholic
07.80
nwi
3
53
Shank, Kelvin
12
West Liberty Sal
07.82
nwi
14
54
Benton, Amir
10
Toledo Rogers
07.83
nwi
9
54
Urban, Isaac
9
Toledo Christian
07.83
nwi
2
54
Harmon, Grant
11
Centerville
07.83
nwi
2
57
Quinn, JaiDen
10
St. Johns Jesuit
07.86
nwi
5
58
Schlumbohm, Brent
12
Eastwood
07.88
nwi
11
59
Shelley, Trevor
12
Franklin Monroe
07.89
nwi
13
60
Reed, Brandon
9
Northwestern (We
07.90
nwi
15
61
Dunwoodie, Clayton
12
Twin Valley Sout
07.93
nwi
12
62
Hunter, Joshua
9
Riverdale
07.96
nwi
11
63
Arnett, Cody
11
Twin Valley Sout
07.98
nwi
10
63
Walter, Justin
9
Foter Track
07.98
nwi
15
65
Aiello, Zach
--
Seneca East
08.00
nwi
13
66
Hughes, Khennter
10
Galion
08.01
nwi
12
67
Mollencopf, Max
8
Galion
08.02
nwi
1
68
Scholl, Conor
12
Toledo Christian
08.03
nwi
8
68
Burket, Jermaine
11
Galion
08.03
nwi
15
68
Melendez, Isaak
11
Maumee Valley Co
08.03
nwi
9
71
Hemmelein, Chance
12
Otsego
08.04
nwi
10
72
Boston, Jesse
12
Franklin Monroe
08.07
nwi
2
73
Ivy, Harrison
8
Galion
08.11
nwi
11
74
Digby, Aj
10
Otsego
08.16
nwi
7
75
Martin, Brennan
9
Seneca East
08.18
nwi
14
76
Carter, Justin
12
Central Catholic
08.20
nwi
9
77
Baughman, Matt
12
Bellefontaine
08.22
nwi
4
78
Heil, Justin
10
St. Johns Jesuit
08.26
nwi
6
79
Williams, Jared
12
Kings
08.32
nwi
5
80
Bernard, Tadar
9
Springfield Loca
08.33
nwi
7
81
Hocker, Brady
10
Elmwood
08.42
nwi
9
82
Okonta, Alex
11
St Francis De Sa
08.43
nwi
3
83
Glover, John
12
Central Catholic
08.46
nwi
4
84
Coffman, Brandon
10
Kings
08.48
nwi
2
85
Elgar, Trenton
9
St Francis De Sa
08.55
nwi
1
86
Knight, Kelby
7
Galion
08.80
nwi
6
86
Hand, Aaron
9
Wynford
08.80
nwi
11
88
Simon, James
11
Eastwood
08.90
nwi
13
89
Elgamal, Hassan
--
Maumee Valley Co
08.95
nwi
15
90
Marsteller, Stephen
12
Fort Loramie
09.04
nwi
5
91
Watkins, Jake
8
Galion
09.07
nwi
11
92
Peek, Brandon
--
Maumee Valley Co
09.27
nwi
9
93
Zaher, Nizam
--
Maumee Valley Co
09.44
nwi
12
94
Peele, Zak
10
Franklin Monroe
09.78
nwi
8
95
Gafy, Fareid El
--
Maumee Valley Co
10.59
nwi
13
--
Cooke, Stratman
12
Toledo Rogers
FS
nwi
5
--
Wynn, Delan
10
Unattached
FS
nwi
5
--
Salinas, Antonio
8
Eastwood
FS
nwi
14
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Damarius
11
Thurgood Marshal
23.34
nwi
1
2
Boyd, Curtis
12
Day. Dunbar
23.37
nwi
1
3
Copeland, Vayante
12
Thurgood Marshal
23.48
nwi
2
3
Willis, Terryon
11
Day. Dunbar
23.48
nwi
2
5
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
23.60
nwi
8
6
Boyd, Djuan
12
Thurgood Marshal
23.65
nwi
2
7
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
23.68
nwi
2
8
Bowers, Ja'quan
11
Sylvania Southvi
23.72
nwi
1
9
Mays, Bryan
10
Lima Senior
24.02
nwi
3
10
Walker, Jaden
9
Lima Senior
24.53
nwi
1
11
Player, Andre
12
Thurgood Marshal
24.54
nwi
3
12
Chuck, Mike
10
Beavercreek
24.60
nwi
9
13
Hill, Robert
11
Day. Dunbar
24.70
nwi
4
14
Watson, Shyhiem
12
Lima Senior
24.82
nwi
4
15
Murphy, Dontae
12
Day. Dunbar
24.94
nwi
3
16
Duncan, Adrian
10
Day. Dunbar
25.10
nwi
9
17
Jellison, Zach
11
Unattached
25.31
nwi
2
18
Cole, Malik
Perry (Lima)
25.37
nwi
8
19
Brown, Bobby
10
Thurgood Marshal
25.41
nwi
4
20
Johnson, Charles
12
Day. Dunbar
25.48
nwi
3
21
Russell, Jamelle
--
Unattached
25.55
nwi
8
22
Walter, Justin
9
Foter Track
25.58
nwi
3
23
Baer, Andrew
12
Mt Gilead
25.69
nwi
4
24
Hogue, Deshawn
12
Lima Senior
25.88
nwi
5
24
Haddox, Adonte
11
Beavercreek
25.88
nwi
9
26
Johnson, Myles
10
Sylvania Southvi
26.01
nwi
5
27
Melendez, Isaak
11
Maumee Valley Co
26.29
nwi
6
28
Garay, Michael
12
Lincolnview
26.47
nwi
8
29
Arnett, Cody
11
Twin Valley Sout
26.51
nwi
4
30
Pitts, Damon
9
Thurgood Marshal
26.65
nwi
6
31
Digby, Aj
10
Otsego
26.67
nwi
5
32
Dunwoodie, Clayton
12
Twin Valley Sout
26.68
nwi
4
33
LeBlanc, Jared
11
Beavercreek
26.87
nwi
9
34
Zink, Will
12
Franklin Monroe
27.43
nwi
5
35
Williams, Jared
12
Kings
27.46
nwi
6
36
Chapman, Josh
9
Twin Valley Sout
27.81
nwi
6
37
Coffman, Brandon
10
Kings
27.85
nwi
6
38
Louis, Trevor
10
Beavercreek
27.89
nwi
9
39
Baughman, Matt
12
Bellefontaine
28.12
nwi
7
40
Ratcliffe, Duane
9
Beavercreek
28.80
nwi
8
41
Peek, Brandon
--
Maumee Valley Co
29.16
nwi
7
42
Bassi, Navdeep
10
Beavercreek
29.51
nwi
8
43
Peele, Zak
10
Franklin Monroe
30.80
nwi
7
44
Murray, Evan Ertl
9
Kings
31.27
nwi
7
45
Cheadle, Alex
10
Franklin Monroe
32.85
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Malcolm
12
Sylvania Southvi
52.78
1
2
Wynn, Delan
10
Unattached
53.33
1
3
Young, Jelani
11
St. Johns Jesuit
54.00
3
4
Gossell, Conner
12
Beavercreek
54.67
4
5
Chuck, Mike
10
Beavercreek
54.73
3
6
Hollis, Jeremiah
--
Unattached
54.92
1
7
Fredericks, Gabe
12
Eastwood
55.03
4
8
Clayton, Demetrius
12
New Breed TC
55.39
2
9
Dozier, Aaron
11
Day. Dunbar
55.64
1
9
Maraldo, Ryan
12
St Francis De Sa
55.64
2
11
Will, Steven
12
St Francis De Sa
55.76
3
12
Dye, Ivan
10
St. Johns Jesuit
55.86
5
13
Brown, Javonta
11
Day. Dunbar
56.11
1
14
Lynch, Liam
9
Unattached
56.16
3
15
Nemeth, Al
12
Whitmer
56.50
4
16
Buchholz, Seth
12
Central Catholic
56.57
6
17
Carlson, Jon
10
St. Johns Jesuit
56.64
9
18
Hiris, Zach
12
Van Buren
56.89
13
19
Watson, Shyhiem
12
Lima Senior
56.94
6
20
Gray, Keionn
11
St. Johns Jesuit
56.98
5
21
Wood, Noah
12
Toledo Christian
57.40
3
22
Matheny, Chris
12
Unattached
57.46
5
23
Blount, Walter
11
Thurgood Marshal
57.70
2
24
Walter, Justin
9
Foter Track
57.77
2
25
Campos, Aaron
10
Central Catholic
57.80
10
26
Mollencopf, Max
8
Galion
57.83
6
27
Shelley, Trevor
12
Franklin Monroe
57.91
6
28
Boehme, Wanja
9
Liberty Benton
58.25
7
29
Lawrence, Anthony
10
St Francis De Sa
58.40
7
30
Hacker, Kris
12
Kings
58.46
7
31
Okonta, Alex
11
St Francis De Sa
58.89
8
32
Averette, Jamari
11
Day. Dunbar
58.97
8
33
Bly, Austin
12
Whitmer
59.36
5
34
Corrigan, Tyler
11
Beavercreek
59.41
9
35
Bier, Dominic
10
St. Johns Jesuit
59.52
12
36
Daniel, De-Anglo
Perry (Lima)
59.62
13
37
Schowalter, Max
9
Kings
59.97
8
38
Boston, Jesse
12
Franklin Monroe
1:00.09
9
39
Rush, Brennen
11
Northwestern (We
1:00.34
8
40
Greenlee, Arthur
10
Central Catholic
1:00.42
10
41
Watts, Jordan
9
Thurgood Marshal
1:00.48
5
42
Bonfiglio, Andrew
12
St Francis De Sa
1:00.49
7
43
Brown, Bobby
10
Thurgood Marshal
1:00.71
6
44
Thompson, Maruice
10
Thurgood Marshal
1:00.73
4
45
Johnson, Myles
10
Sylvania Southvi
1:00.98
5
45
Da, Lucky Da
12
Thurgood Marshal
1:00.98
2
47
LeBlanc, Jared
11
Beavercreek
1:01.00
10
48
Hooker, Dorian
Pro Day Performa
1:01.19
7
49
Green, Ashanti
10
St Francis De Sa
1:01.31
7
50
Hughes, Karmeron
10
Thurgood Marshal
1:01.44
10
51
Hill, Robert
11
Day. Dunbar
1:01.49
3
52
McCartney, John
12
Central Catholic
1:01.68
8
53
Locket, Malik
--
Sylvania Southvi
1:02.10
4
54
Pitts, Damon
9
Thurgood Marshal
1:02.18
9
55
green, keegan
12
Unattached
1:02.25
13
56
Ford, Justice
10
Lima Senior
1:02.57
9
57
Louis, Trevor
10
Beavercreek
1:02.72
11
58
Glover, John
12
Central Catholic
1:03.00
9
59
Sosnowski, Matthew
12
Kings
1:03.25
10
60
Onwurike, Chiebuka
10
Unattached
1:03.28
1
61
Dick, Matthew
--
Maumee Valley Co
1:03.32
11
62
Agnes, David
9
Northwestern (We
1:03.73
13
63
Chen, Jay
11
Beavercreek
1:05.11
13
64
Smith, Tre
10
Central Catholic
1:05.57
10
65
Bassi, Navdeep
10
Beavercreek
1:06.59
12
66
Murray, Evan Ertl
9
Kings
1:07.31
11
67
Cooper, Collin
12
Kings
1:09.66
11
68
Hill, Kelley
11
Beavercreek
1:09.72
11
69
Reighard, Anthony
--
Perrysburg
1:10.06
8
70
Flom, Joseph
12
St Francis De Sa
1:10.15
6
71
Purkiss, Sam
9
Kings
1:17.70
12
72
Condy, Tristan
10
Franklin Monroe
1:17.92
12
73
Miller, Austin
10
Lima Senior
1:20.10
12
--
Ratcliffe, Duane
9
Beavercreek
DQ
12
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Frank
10
Sylvania Southvi
2:02.37
1
2
Freeman, De'karyea
10
Motor City
2:03.31
1
3
Schilling, Alex
11
Covington
2:07.74
1
4
Armstrong, Earl
11
Sylvania Southvi
2:08.38
1
5
Navarre, Brett
Michigan Acceler
2:08.69
1
6
Carmichael, Jeremiah
11
Motor City
2:09.57
1
7
Thomas, Christian
11
Day. Dunbar
2:10.73
1
8
White, Jason
11
St Francis De Sa
2:11.43
1
9
Jasso, Andrew
11
Elmwood
2:11.49
1
10
Anthony, Deric
12
Woodmore
2:12.63
1
11
Diebel, Noah
11
Kings
2:12.73
1
12
Berger, Shane
12
Northwestern (We
2:14.73
1
13
Sheffel, Rickey
11
Defiance
2:14.76
1
14
Reiser, Quintin
11
Unattached
2:15.02
1
15
Reamer, Xavier
10
Central Catholic
2:15.78
1
16
Cantero, Sal
--
Foter Track
2:16.51
1
17
Gaines, Isaiah
10
Findlay
2:17.02
1
18
Breen, Patrick
10
Findlay
2:17.58
1
19
Slaugther, Jason
10
Thurgood Marshal
2:18.01
1
20
Estrada, Aquiles
9
Foter Track
2:18.46
1
21
Nelson, Haakon
11
Xenia Christian
2:18.56
1
22
Watts, Stephon
11
Day. Dunbar
2:18.84
1
23
Lanning, Noah
12
Bowling Green
2:19.08
1
24
Bilimek, Ben
12
Lincolnview
2:19.36
1
25
Wichman, Nate
12
Defiance
2:21.97
1
26
Caldwell, Andy
11
Greenon
2:22.07
1
27
Lippi, Travis
12
Lincolnview
2:23.08
1
28
Bumpus, Michael
11
Central Catholic
2:23.22
1
29
Arledge, Brad
11
Beavercreek
2:23.32
1
30
Wolford, Brendon
10
Liberty Benton
2:23.81
1
31
Wells, Ethan
10
Twin Valley Sout
2:23.87
1
31
Shepherd, Aaron
10
Beavercreek
2:23.87
1
31
Nader, Austin
11
Beavercreek
2:23.87
1
34
Enderson, Gavin
10
Beavercreek
2:23.99
1
35
Hawthorne, Dewan
9
Motor City
2:24.41
1
36
Jenkins, Cheyne
9
Elmwood
2:25.33
1
37
Taylor, Davis
11
Thurgood Marshal
2:26.01
1
38
Moore, Kenny
10
Beavercreek
2:26.68
1
39
Detter, Kody
11
Defiance
2:27.14
1
40
Bevis, Norris
11
Lima Senior
2:27.77
1
41
Ballesteros, Carlos
--
Northwestern (We
2:28.68
1
42
Hemmelgarn, Matt
9
Twin Valley Sout
2:28.90
1
43
Powell, William
11
Kings
2:28.94
1
44
Matheny, Chris
12
Unattached
2:29.14
1
45
Dick, Matthew
--
Maumee Valley Co
2:29.43
1
46
Spegele, Matthew
12
St Francis De Sa
2:29.69
1
47
green, keegan
12
Unattached
2:31.39
1
48
Hay, Andrew
11
Kings
2:32.44
1
49
Farmer, Brayden
--
Lincolnview
2:34.10
1
50
Knepshield, Alex
10
Franklin Monroe
2:35.52
1
51
Schalk, Chris
10
Kings
2:35.75
1
52
Benigno, Jake
9
Beavercreek
2:36.14
1
53
Preston, Adam
10
Bellefontaine
2:36.29
1
54
Woodall, Daniel
12
Kings
2:36.79
1
55
Cleaveland, Cole
10
Greenon
2:38.99
1
56
Gilliland, Chance
10
Franklin Monroe
2:41.58
1
57
Chen, Jay
11
Beavercreek
2:41.90
1
58
Watkins, Jake
8
Galion
2:42.04
1
59
Rice, Andrew
10
Beavercreek
2:43.22
1
60
McCullough, Colin
9
Galion
2:45.42
1
61
Lefevers, Lucas
10
Beavercreek
2:45.86
1
62
Ashworth, Daniel
11
Greenon
2:49.80
1
63
Purkiss, Sam
9
Kings
3:15.32
1
64
Condy, Tristan
10
Franklin Monroe
3:36.82
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiser, Quintin
11
Unattached
4:30.11
1
2
Tow, Bayley
11
Lincolnview
4:33.05
1
3
Brown, Tevin
11
St. Johns Jesuit
4:33.34
1
4
Ewert, Ben
9
Beavercreek
4:33.64
1
5
Barton, Jimmy
11
Centerville
4:34.99
1
6
MacPherson, James
12
Beavercreek
4:37.98
1
7
Williams, Sam
12
Centerville
4:40.73
1
8
Garver, Zac
10
Troy Christian
4:41.03
1
9
McCartney, George
11
Central Catholic
4:42.75
1
10
Jones, Stephen
10
Troy
4:43.06
1
11
Navarre, Brett
Michigan Acceler
4:43.18
1
12
Nosker, Branden
12
Unattached
4:43.28
1
13
Guillozet, Blake
12
Unattached
4:51.68
1
14
Borger, Bobby
12
Perrysburg
4:52.03
1
15
Harrod, Sam
12
Wapakoneta
4:52.39
1
16
Bayes, Andrew
12
Perrysburg
4:53.58
1
17
Lykans, Joshua
11
Central Catholic
4:54.95
1
18
Halicek, Eric
11
St Francis De Sa
4:56.47
1
19
King, Brandon
12
Thurgood Marshal
4:57.44
1
20
Gaines, Isaiah
10
Findlay
4:57.58
1
21
Estrada, Aquiles
9
Foter Track
4:58.90
1
22
Berger, Shane
12
Northwestern (We
4:59.69
1
23
Adams, Joey
10
West Liberty Sal
4:59.76
1
24
Elkins, Eli
11
Kings
5:00.74
1
25
Crowell, Jonathan
10
Defiance
5:01.57
1
26
Calvin, Parker
12
Perrysburg
5:01.79
1
27
Roberts, Colin
12
Franklin Monroe
5:07.33
1
28
Nelson, Haakon
11
Xenia Christian
5:08.10
1
29
Plaugher, Dylan
10
Wapakoneta
5:09.17
1
30
Caldwell, Andy
11
Greenon
5:09.21
1
31
Wright, Anthony
12
Central Catholic
5:09.39
1
32
Stratton, Justin
11
Defiance
5:10.52
1
33
Widdig, Luke
10
Kings
5:10.62
1
34
Samuels, Wesley
10
Bellefontaine
5:10.95
1
35
Hatfield, Ethan
11
Mt Gilead
5:12.00
1
36
David, Guajardo
11
Bellefontaine
5:12.41
1
37
Koester, Tom
12
Defiance
5:13.04
1
38
Shook, Clayton
11
Perrysburg
5:13.51
1
39
Enderson, Gavin
10
Beavercreek
5:15.54
1
40
Dunn, Nathan
11
Covington
5:15.64
1
41
Guthrie, Austin
11
Unattached
5:16.76
1
42
Rettig, Caleb
9
Wynford
5:18.93
1
43
Michel, Dave
St Francis De Sa
5:19.60
1
44
Schlatter, Jesse
9
Defiance
5:19.69
1
45
Church, Samuel
10
Eastwood
5:20.24
1
46
Ciballi, Kyle
10
Mt Gilead
5:20.92
1
47
Wheeler, Elijah
10
Motor City
5:21.01
1
48
Powell, William
11
Kings
5:22.22
1
49
Kearney, Spencer
8
Galion
5:22.33
1
50
Nicol, Phillip
9
Harding (Marion)
5:22.40
1
51
Stevie, Rosen
10
Unattached
5:23.01
1
52
Dimeff, Jared
11
Beavercreek
5:23.15
1
53
Matweijwzyk, Grant
10
Woodmore
5:24.40
1
54
Cooper, Clay
10
Kings
5:24.52
1
55
Neumeier, Zac
12
Wapakoneta
5:26.84
1
56
Cantero, Sal
--
Foter Track
5:27.37
1
57
Hale, Tanner
12
Harding (Marion)
5:28.67
1
58
Woodall, Daniel
12
Kings
5:28.72
1
59
McCullough, Colin
9
Galion
5:30.42
1
60
Hemmelgarn, Matt
9
Twin Valley Sout
5:31.90
1
61
Jantzen, Chris
10
Kings
5:34.77
1
62
Albino, Michael
11
Kings
5:36.98
1
63
Rosenberge, Remington
9
Liberty Benton
5:37.43
1
64
Davis, Chris
11
West Liberty Sal
5:38.35
1
65
Prossen, Noah
10
Toledo Rogers
5:39.61
1
66
Prossen, Nick
10
Toledo Rogers
5:39.72
1
67
Schalk, Chris
10
Kings
5:39.94
1
68
Albino, Eric
11
Kings
5:40.26
1
69
Rice, Andrew
10
Beavercreek
5:47.23
1
70
Preston, Adam
10
Bellefontaine
5:47.96
1
71
Faehnle, Joe
11
Perrysburg
5:49.85
1
72
Moodie, William
12
Harding (Marion)
5:52.66
1
73
Martin, Josh
11
Whitmer
5:57.08
1
74
Knepshield, Alex
10
Franklin Monroe
5:58.27
1
75
Sanchez, Austin
Perry (Lima)
6:06.08
1
76
Coffman, Blake
12
Northwestern (We
6:10.93
1
77
Gilliland, Chance
10
Franklin Monroe
6:15.56
1
78
Cooper, Collin
12
Kings
6:17.64
1
79
Queen, Brandon
10
Harding (Marion)
6:21.32
1
80
Mccauley, Patrick
12
Whitmer
6:21.57
1
81
Zarnick, Robert
9
Unattached
6:25.33
1
82
Williams, Clayton
Perry (Lima)
7:20.57
1
--
Butler, Chris
12
Whitmer
DNF
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grandstaff, Mycah
11
Unattached
9:52.14
1
2
Siebenaller, Daniel
12
St Francis De Sa
9:59.80
1
3
Lake, Andrew
12
Kings
10:01.50
1
4
John, David St.
11
St Francis De Sa
10:06.49
1
5
Ewert, Ben
9
Beavercreek
10:17.17
1
6
Beck, Tyler
11
Mt Gilead
10:23.13
1
7
Brant, L.J.
11
Kings
10:33.10
1
8
Baugh, Zac
10
St Francis De Sa
10:55.32
1
9
Johnson, Ian
9
Beavercreek
11:01.01
1
10
Widdig, Luke
10
Kings
11:12.40
1
11
David, Guajardo
11
Bellefontaine
11:15.09
1
12
Samuels, Wesley
10
Bellefontaine
11:35.93
1
13
Jantzen, Chris
10
Kings
11:54.46
1
14
Roberts, Colin
12
Franklin Monroe
12:00.56
1
15
Ciballi, Kyle
10
Mt Gilead
12:19.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ross
12
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
2
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
08.41
nwi
1
3
Cordell, Taylor
12
West Liberty Sal
08.45
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
08.46
nwi
1
5
Nye, Zach
12
Patrick Henry
08.47
nwi
1
6
Jones, Kameron
11
Toledo Rogers
08.63
nwi
1
7
Bonfiglio, Andrew
12
St Francis De Sa
08.65
nwi
1
8
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
08.74
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
08.23
nwi
2
2
Nye, Zach
12
Patrick Henry
08.48
nwi
3
3
Harrison, Rion
12
Day. Dunbar
08.49
nwi
5
4
Williams, Ross
12
Unattached
08.50
nwi
1
5
Cordell, Taylor
12
West Liberty Sal
08.63
nwi
4
6
Bonfiglio, Andrew
12
St Francis De Sa
08.72
nwi
3
7
Henson, Daniel
12
Day. Dunbar
08.76
nwi
1
8
Jones, Kameron
11
Toledo Rogers
08.93
nwi
2
9
Orr, Colton
12
Shelby Senior
08.98
nwi
1
10
Dickerson, Alex
11
Fort Loramie
09.04
nwi
5
11
Norman, Mike
11
Toledo Christian
09.05
nwi
5
12
Snook, Bobby
12
Liberty Benton
09.08
nwi
2
13
Weed, David
10
Kings
09.24
nwi
4
14
Rath, Griffin
11
Liberty Benton
09.29
nwi
3
15
Batten, Domond
11
Motor City
09.34
nwi
4
16
Flom, Joseph
12
St Francis De Sa
09.39
nwi
3
17
Greenlee, Arthur
10
Central Catholic
09.49
nwi
3
18
Waldron, Dan
11
Centerville
09.61
nwi
1
19
Turner, Rhyan
10
Bradford
09.78
nwi
2
20
Anthony, Caleb
10
Centerville
09.91
nwi
4
21
Rush, Brennen
11
Northwestern (We
10.16
nwi
4
22
Saylors, Hunter
11
Seneca East
10.19
nwi
1
23
Chapman, Josh
9
Twin Valley Sout
10.33
nwi
5
24
Ashburn, Domenic
10
Centerville
10.42
nwi
3
25
Shipman, Sawyer
10
Mt Gilead
10.47
nwi
4
26
Allen, Evan
10
St. Johns Jesuit
10.56
nwi
2
27
Wohl, Tim
10
St. Johns Jesuit
10.88
nwi
1
28
McCullough, Colin
9
Galion
10.95
nwi
1
29
Lopez, Parker
9
Whitmer
11.00
nwi
2
30
Cole, Alloyius
Perry (Lima)
11.39
nwi
5
31
Huebner, Cody
10
St. Johns Jesuit
11.66
nwi
3
32
Elliott, Marcus
12
Whitmer
12.92
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Motor City
1:32.43
1
2
Boyd
,
Copeland
,
Player
,
Taylor
Thurgood Marshal
1:32.75
1
3
Walker
,
Watson
,
Hogue
,
Mays
Lima Senior
1:36.83
1
4
Anthony
,
Ashburn
,
Hale
,
Harmon
Centerville
1:36.87
1
5
Amison
,
Gauldin
,
Jones
,
Triplet
Toledo Rogers
1:37.83
2
6
Conkle
,
Snook
,
Boehme
,
Cook
Liberty Benton
1:38.33
2
7
Cruicksh
,
Jr
,
Green
,
Hearn
Villa Angela-St
1:38.47
2
8
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:39.06
1
9
Blount
,
Brown
,
Da
,
Watts
Thurgood Marshal
1:39.25
3
10
Crawford
,
Jones
,
Roquemor
,
Young
Villa Angela-St
1:39.81
2
11
Norman
,
Scholl
,
Urban
,
Wood
Toledo Christian
1:40.35
3
12
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:41.72
4
13
Johnson
,
Agnes
,
Reed
,
Brown
Northwestern (We
1:43.10
4
14
Buchholz
,
Greenlee
,
Phillips
,
Wade
Central Catholic
1:43.27
2
15
Armistad
,
Burket
,
Fryer
,
Hughes
Galion
1:43.68
2
16
Arnett
,
Dunwoodi
,
Kirkpatr
,
Sochaski
Twin Valley Sout
1:45.13
3
17
Gray
,
Veasley
,
Layson
,
Quinn
St. Johns Jesuit
1:47.72
3
18
Allen
,
Gaston
,
Heil
,
Jordan
St. Johns Jesuit
1:47.92
4
19
Relay Team
Kings
1:49.49
3
20
Ivy
,
Knight
,
Mollenco
,
Anderson
Galion
1:49.78
3
21
Relay Team
Perry (Lima)
1:49.93
4
22
Goodrich
,
Hocker
,
Hocker
,
Schultz
Elmwood
1:50.20
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes
,
Armstron
,
Lawrence
,
Bowers
Sylvania Southvi
3:36.13
2
2
Chuck
,
Gossell
,
Haddox
,
Riekens
Beavercreek
3:49.59
2
3
Relay Team
Kings
3:52.72
2
4
Beck
,
Baer
,
Ciballi
,
Hatfield
Mt Gilead
3:57.50
1
5
Armstron
,
Harroun
,
Lewis
,
Morgan
Otsego
4:01.00
1
6
Boston
,
Cheadle
,
Shelley
,
Zink
Franklin Monroe
4:02.07
1
7
Relay Team
Kings
4:15.78
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Francis De Sa
8:31.30
1
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
8:36.78
1
3
Relay Team
Kings
8:36.89
1
4
Bumpus
,
Campos
,
Mccartne
,
Reamer
Central Catholic
8:57.55
1
5
Bayes
,
Calvin
,
Shook
,
Borger
Perrysburg
9:01.10
1
6
Carlson
,
Bier
,
Dye
,
Rudolph
St. Johns Jesuit
9:02.21
1
7
Armstron
,
Harnishf
,
Harroun
,
Lewis
Otsego
9:07.79
1
8
Belcher
,
Kneisel
,
Avila
,
Butler
Whitmer
9:09.29
1
9
Tow
,
Bilimek
,
Lippi
,
Farmer
Lincolnview
9:09.32
1
10
MacPhers
,
Gossell
,
Arledge
,
Sullivan
Beavercreek
9:10.70
1
11
Wiles
,
Detter
,
Sheffel
,
Wichman
Defiance
9:12.63
1
12
Goodrich
,
Jasso
,
Jenkins
,
Mathias
Elmwood
9:18.62
1
13
Harrod
,
Plaugher
,
Zofkie
,
Neumeier
Wapakoneta
9:22.75
1
14
Messner
,
Moore
,
Robinson
,
Yosick
Shelby Senior
9:27.27
1
15
Meyer
,
Gasche
,
Hadley
,
Weaks
Liberty Center
9:28.02
1
16
Gupta
,
Wolford
,
Gleason
,
Bishop
Liberty Benton
9:32.13
1
17
Relay Team
Kings
9:40.53
1
18
Cheadle
,
Roberts
,
Zink
,
Gillilan
Franklin Monroe
9:40.97
1
19
Utz
,
Shockey
,
Hemmelga
,
Wells
Twin Valley Sout
9:44.96
1
20
Nicol
,
Moody
,
Queen
,
Hale
Harding (Marion)
9:59.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demaline, Nick
12
Liberty Center
61-05.00
(18.72m)
1
2
Bryer, Logan
12
Genoa Area
61-04.00
(18.69m)
1
3
Landers, Robert
11
Wayne
56-04.75
(17.19m)
1
4
Harris, Maurice
12
St Francis De Sa
55-08.75
(16.99m)
1
5
Burkholder, Jeff
12
Northwestern (We
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
6
Martin, Javian
10
Central Catholic
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
7
Roop, Tim
12
Centerville
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
8
Rose, Chantz
11
Bellefontaine
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
9
Batten, Domond
11
Motor City
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
10
Herstine, Blake
11
Wayne
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
11
Lane, Nick
9
Bowling Green
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
12
Edwards, London
11
Springfield Loca
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
13
Watkins, Shae
10
Arcadia
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
13
Hovis, Tyler
11
Gibsonburg
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
15
Stidham, Casey
12
Lima Senior
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
16
Henderson, Craig
12
Loudonville
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
17
Heckman, Jack
11
Eastwood
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
18
Fergunson, Noah
10
Colonel Crawford
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
19
Colley, Devin
11
Lima Senior
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
20
Santus, Chance
12
Perrysburg
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
21
Hemmelein, Chance
12
Otsego
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
22
Baxter, Sebastian
12
Elmwood
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
23
Lugo, Joe
12
Galion
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
24
Woodruff, Austin
10
River Valley (Ca
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
25
Pargo, Corey
10
St. Johns Jesuit
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
26
Harder, Noah
10
Toledo Christian
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
27
Butts, Kelife
12
St Francis De Sa
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
28
Houghtlen, Kobee
10
Whitmer
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
29
Wooley, Curtis
10
Archbold
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
30
Demaline, Ryan
9
Liberty Center
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
31
Brown, Jordon
Unattached
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
32
Hovis, Trent
--
Gibsonburg
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
33
Henderson, Tyrrique
9
Lima Senior
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
34
Yoho, Dean
10
Wayne
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
35
Myers, Dylan
12
Bellefontaine
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
36
Carpenter, Isaiah
11
Liberty Benton
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
37
Hurt, Colin
10
St. Johns Jesuit
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
38
Bentley, Rob
10
Elmwood
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
39
Caraballo, Josh
12
St Francis De Sa
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
40
Schroeder, Evan
10
Perrysburg
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
41
Newsome, Sterling
9
Wayne
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
42
Faulkner, Brock
11
River Valley (Ca
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
43
Klingel, Cort
9
River Valley (Ca
32-06.25
(9.91m)
1
44
Rose, Nate
10
St. Johns Jesuit
32-05.75
(9.90m)
1
45
Rajauskas, Armin
11
Kings
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
46
Satterfield, Matthew
Perry (Lima)
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
47
Ketron, Dustin
11
Kings
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
48
Lashaway, Ryan
9
Otsego
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
49
Wells, Maximillian
11
Wayne
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
50
Wilkes, Steve
9
Springfield Loca
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
51
Rossler, Noah
10
Perrysburg
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
52
Cole, Austin
10
St. Johns Jesuit
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
53
Reeves, Kyle
11
Kings
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
53
Bourne, John
9
Wapakoneta
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
55
Schnetzer, Dylan
10
Kings
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
56
Martin, Thomas
12
Eastwood
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
57
Brant, Taylor
9
Kings
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
58
Meyer, Jacob
11
Kings
21-08.75
(6.62m)
1
59
Edsell, Justin
9
Kings
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryer, Logan
12
Genoa Area
74-11.75
(22.85m)
1
2
Lane, Nick
9
Bowling Green
65-02.50
(19.88m)
1
3
Eblen, James
11
Centerville
58-09.75
(17.93m)
1
4
Roop, Tim
12
Centerville
56-08.00
(17.27m)
1
5
Landers, Robert
11
Wayne
56-01.25
(17.10m)
1
6
Demaline, Nick
12
Liberty Center
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
7
Heckman, Jack
11
Eastwood
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
8
Harris, Maurice
12
St Francis De Sa
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
9
Henderson, Mike
11
Loudonville
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
10
Watkins, Shae
10
Arcadia
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
11
Durr, Tristan
12
Unattached
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
12
Wells, Maximillian
11
Wayne
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
13
Fergunson, Noah
10
Colonel Crawford
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
14
Mccrory, Tyler
11
Eastwood
39-07.25
(12.07m)
1
15
Yoho, Dean
10
Wayne
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
16
Schnetzer, Dylan
10
Kings
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
17
Newsome, Sterling
9
Wayne
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
18
Bengela, Blake
12
Whitmer
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
18
Martin, Javian
10
Central Catholic
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
20
Rajauskas, Armin
11
Kings
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
21
Reeves, Kyle
11
Kings
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
22
Ketron, Dustin
11
Kings
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
23
Martin, Thomas
12
Eastwood
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
24
Brant, Taylor
9
Kings
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
25
Edsell, Justin
9
Kings
20-11.75
(6.39m)
1
26
Meyer, Jacob
11
Kings
20-02.75
(6.17m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boykin, Chris
12
Whitmer
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Long, Shae
12
Unattached
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Lament, Drew
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Miller, Brian
12
Liberty Benton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Dickey, Justin
12
Findlay
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Kanyion, Isaiah
12
Whitmer
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Sprinski, Dan
12
Woodmore
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Lawrence, Jay
11
Sylvania Southvi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Layson, Shon
12
St. Johns Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bowsher, Kevin
10
Galion
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Morgan, Derek
10
Otsego
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Manning, Garrick
9
Seneca East
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Jordan, Keith
10
St. Johns Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Hunter, Joshua
9
Riverdale
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Wallace, Jordan
11
Medina Senior
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Long, Clay
11
Colonel Crawford
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Utz, Jason
11
Twin Valley Sout
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Tinnerman, Grant
--
Centerville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Vogel, Jonathan
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Simon, James
11
Eastwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Rainey, Brandon
10
Kings
NH
(--)
1
--
Veasley, Makai
12
St. Johns Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Sosnowski, Matthew
12
Kings
NH
(--)
1
--
Hemmelgarn, Matt
9
Twin Valley Sout
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawson, Russell
12
Kings
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santus, Chance
12
Perrysburg
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Snowden, Devin
11
Eastwood
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Cook, Chase
12
Liberty Benton
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
4
Armistad, Alex
12
Galion
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw
11
Motor City
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Veasley, Makai
12
St. Johns Jesuit
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
9
Boyd, Djuan
12
Thurgood Marshal
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Layson, Shon
12
St. Johns Jesuit
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Kam
11
Shelby Senior
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
Bruning, Steven
12
Eastwood
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Lawrence, Anthony
10
St Francis De Sa
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
14
Sanders, Shamonde
9
Whitmer
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Baker, Keenan
11
Whitmer
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
16
Watts, Stephon
11
Day. Dunbar
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Whitaker, Logan
11
Liberty Benton
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
18
Hill, Robert
11
Day. Dunbar
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
19
Turner, Rhyan
10
Bradford
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Jenkins, Cheyne
9
Elmwood
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Aiello, Zach
--
Seneca East
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Burket, Jermaine
11
Galion
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Okonta, Alex
11
St Francis De Sa
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Duncan, Adrian
10
Day. Dunbar
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
25
Baer, Andrew
12
Mt Gilead
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Jones, Keyshawn
9
Day. Dunbar
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
27
Urban, Isaac
9
Toledo Christian
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
28
Shipman, Sawyer
10
Mt Gilead
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
29
Cole, Alloyius
Perry (Lima)
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
30
Rainey, Brandon
10
Kings
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
31
Manning, Garrick
9
Seneca East
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
32
Sosnowski, Matthew
12
Kings
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
33
Spears, Malik
9
St Francis De Sa
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Flom, Joseph
12
St Francis De Sa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hardison, Marshawn
12
Springfield Loca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
11
Day. Dunbar
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
2
Motley, Ilyaas
10
Centerville
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
1
3
Hoodlebrink, Jake
12
Eastwood
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
1
4
Hill, Robert
11
Day. Dunbar
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
5
Motley, Xavior
10
Centerville
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
6
Nemeth, Al
12
Whitmer
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
7
Whitaker, Logan
11
Liberty Benton
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Keenan
11
Whitmer
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
9
Bevis, Norris
11
Lima Senior
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
10
Aiello, Zach
--
Seneca East
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregg, Zach
12
Seneca East
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Szychowski, Tyler
12
Whitmer
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Hoerig, Chase
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Cornwell, Dylan J
12
Liberty Benton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Lament, Drew
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Jasin, Brian
12
Centerville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Kubicki, Mitchell
10
Whitmer
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Depinet, Cory
10
Seneca East
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Sadziewicz, Isaac
10
Northwestern (We
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Hanna, Austin
12
Whitmer
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Waldron, Dan
11
Centerville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Lawson, Russell
12
Kings
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Houck, Wyatt
11
Centerville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
14
Harper, Randy
11
Northwestern (We
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
15
Kubicki, Zach
9
Whitmer
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Perry, Mitch
12
Whitmer
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Brohl, Nick
12
St. Johns Jesuit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Boyk, Joe
12
Eastwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Schoelert, Nate
11
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Hutchinson, Kyle
12
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Gorski, Cole
12
Otsego
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Michaela
10
Liberty Benton
07.69
nwi
1
2
Jefferson, Anna
10
Motor City
07.79
nwi
1
3
McKelvy, Tamea
9
Motor City
07.94
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Carlita
9
Motor City
07.98
nwi
1
5
Wilkes, Alexis
12
Springfield Loca
08.15
nwi
1
5
Ayers, Jocelyn
12
Bath
08.15
nwi
1
7
laMons, mariah
10
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alana
10
Sylvania Southvi
08.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Anna
10
Motor City
07.76
nwi
1
2
Butler, Michaela
10
Liberty Benton
07.80
nwi
5
3
McKelvy, Tamea
9
Motor City
07.95
nwi
4
4
Taylor, Carlita
9
Motor City
07.99
nwi
8
5
Wilkes, Alexis
12
Springfield Loca
08.08
nwi
9
6
Ayers, Jocelyn
12
Bath
08.11
nwi
9
7
laMons, mariah
10
Unattached
08.14
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Alana
10
Sylvania Southvi
08.18
nwi
10
9
Bulger, Maya
11
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
10
roasa, taylor
9
Unattached
08.25
nwi
10
11
Pettigrew, Eryn
10
Thurgood Marshal
08.30
nwi
6
12
Horn, Maria
--
Foter Track
08.33
nwi
6
13
Brown, Kamry
9
Lima Senior
08.35
nwi
4
14
Haddad, Meredith
10
Troy Christian
08.38
nwi
10
15
Gay, La'risha
11
Day. Dunbar
08.40
nwi
4
16
Brewer, Olivia
9
Mt Gilead
08.42
nwi
7
17
Freyhof, Morgan
10
West Liberty Sal
08.55
nwi
3
18
Boice, Reagan
11
Eastwood
08.56
nwi
1
18
Slone, Michaela
11
Galion
08.56
nwi
6
20
Sanks, Alanna
Perry (Lima)
08.59
nwi
7
21
Jackson, Kourtney
11
Thurgood Marshal
08.65
nwi
1
22
Angelopoulos, Sophia
10
Centerville
08.68
nwi
9
23
Grace, Alexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
08.71
nwi
2
23
Mealer, Halen
9
Unattached
08.71
nwi
8
25
King, Erika
9
Whitmer
08.79
nwi
7
26
Tressel, Leah
9
Eastwood
08.80
nwi
8
26
Tucker, Taylor
12
Fostoria
08.80
nwi
2
28
Strickland, Geralrona
11
Day. Dunbar
08.81
nwi
10
29
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
10
Mccomb
08.84
nwi
2
30
Hyre, Katie
12
Liberty Benton
08.91
nwi
9
31
Rosekrans, Abigail
12
Kings
08.94
nwi
8
32
Guckenberger, Emma
10
Kings
08.97
nwi
4
33
Park, Madysson
11
Notre Dame Acade
09.01
nwi
5
34
Dillard, Jasmynn
9
Centerville
09.02
nwi
4
35
Mabrey, Kaityn
11
Notre Dame Acade
09.04
nwi
3
36
Dargo, Hannah
9
Kings
09.06
nwi
8
37
Onnen, Tiana
9
Kings
09.07
nwi
1
38
Evans, Stephanie
10
Unattached
09.09
nwi
7
38
Teeple, Tatum
9
Liberty Benton
09.09
nwi
8
40
Cowan, Honesti
11
Lima Senior
09.19
nwi
10
40
Setser, Kristina
10
Kings
09.19
nwi
9
42
Rasmussen, Hannah
9
Kings
09.24
nwi
2
42
Cru, Simone Santa
11
Arcadia
09.24
nwi
5
44
Mabrey, Ashley
11
Notre Dame Acade
09.25
nwi
6
45
Broman, Hanna
--
Maumee Valley Co
09.29
nwi
7
46
Randall, Savannah
9
Mt Gilead
09.33
nwi
6
47
Works, Jasmine
9
Whitmer
09.35
nwi
7
48
Kellersrass, Emma
11
Kings
09.36
nwi
5
49
Gortner, Lindsay
9
Northwestern (We
09.42
nwi
6
49
D'Erminio, Kaley
11
Kings
09.42
nwi
6
49
Grace, Dominga
9
Notre Dame Acade
09.42
nwi
2
52
Charneski, Cassidy
11
Kings
09.43
nwi
1
53
Moehling, Arielle
12
Perrysburg
09.46
nwi
9
54
Brown, Sydney
9
Liberty Benton
09.47
nwi
8
55
Scott, Jessica
Perry (Lima)
09.49
nwi
5
56
Souder, Delaney
--
Kings
09.52
nwi
10
56
Flora, Chloe
10
Botkins
09.52
nwi
8
56
Ernsberger, Megan
10
Unattached
09.52
nwi
4
59
Allee, Chelsea
10
Whitmer
09.54
nwi
3
60
Ellis, Starr
9
Whitmer
09.57
nwi
4
61
McKelvey, Madyson
9
Centerville
09.60
nwi
10
62
Mawein, Nyanjok
9
Centerville
09.66
nwi
2
63
Bigham, Savannah
10
Lincolnview
09.70
nwi
2
64
Bridenstine, Renee
10
Riverdale
10.13
nwi
6
65
Morrie, Saige
9
Franklin Monroe
10.17
nwi
1
66
Burwick, Bekah
11
Kings
10.50
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Chantalia
12
Notre Dame Acade
27.15
nwi
1
2
Butler, Michaela
10
Liberty Benton
27.25
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Stephanie
12
Day. Dunbar
27.45
nwi
2
4
Brown, Kamry
9
Lima Senior
28.01
nwi
3
5
Gay, La'risha
11
Day. Dunbar
28.33
nwi
2
6
Horn, Maria
--
Foter Track
28.42
nwi
1
7
Williams, Chelsi
12
Thurgood Marshal
28.47
nwi
3
8
Barber, Kaitlyn
12
Whitmer
28.49
nwi
2
9
Brewer, Olivia
9
Mt Gilead
28.53
nwi
3
10
Freyhof, Morgan
10
West Liberty Sal
29.08
nwi
11
11
Angelopoulos, Sophia
10
Centerville
29.15
nwi
4
12
Barwiler, Chelsey
10
Sylvania Southvi
29.18
nwi
2
13
Marable, Kennedy
9
Sylvania Southvi
29.32
nwi
5
14
Schaefer, Jillian
10
Notre Dame Acade
29.38
nwi
6
15
King, Erika
9
Whitmer
29.39
nwi
4
16
Lambert, Julia
9
Archbold
29.55
nwi
5
17
Strickland, Geralrona
11
Day. Dunbar
29.64
nwi
2
18
Dillard, Jasmynn
9
Centerville
29.92
nwi
4
19
Tressel, Leah
9
Eastwood
29.93
nwi
6
20
Trammel, Susan
Unattached
30.00
nwi
11
20
Lantz, McKenna
9
Archbold
30.00
nwi
6
22
Shively, Megan
9
Beavercreek
30.01
nwi
11
23
Rosekrans, Abigail
12
Kings
30.08
nwi
6
24
Adams, Morgan
10
Xenia Christian
30.23
nwi
4
25
Grace, Alexis
11
Notre Dame Acade
30.27
nwi
4
26
Crayton, Shayla
11
Whitmer
30.39
nwi
3
27
Williams, LaNaja
10
Day. Dunbar
30.43
nwi
5
28
Ventura, Erin
9
Kings
30.78
nwi
7
29
Wright, Madison
9
Twin Valley Sout
30.79
nwi
5
30
Grace, Dominga
9
Notre Dame Acade
30.91
nwi
9
31
Guckenberger, Emma
10
Kings
30.96
nwi
7
32
Knab, Aunah
9
Notre Dame Acade
31.06
nwi
10
33
Park, Madysson
11
Notre Dame Acade
31.34
nwi
7
34
Mabrey, Kaityn
11
Notre Dame Acade
31.43
nwi
8
35
Broman, Hanna
--
Maumee Valley Co
31.67
nwi
8
36
Mabrey, Ashley
11
Notre Dame Acade
31.74
nwi
8
37
Laverde, Azalea
10
Kings
31.79
nwi
8
38
Cowan, Honesti
11
Lima Senior
31.82
nwi
6
39
Beneke, Abby
9
Twin Valley Sout
31.90
nwi
8
40
Charneski, Cassidy
11
Kings
32.02
nwi
9
41
Knauss, Kelly
11
Whitmer
32.09
nwi
5
42
D'Erminio, Kaley
11
Kings
32.17
nwi
8
43
Simmons, Lauren
9
Xenia Christian
32.22
nwi
7
44
Setser, Kristina
10
Kings
32.30
nwi
10
45
Souder, Delaney
--
Kings
32.45
nwi
7
46
Duhart, Myranda
10
Notre Dame Acade
32.63
nwi
9
47
Brown, Sydney
9
Liberty Benton
33.23
nwi
7
48
Ellis, Starr
9
Whitmer
33.25
nwi
9
49
Senter, Tawana
12
Thurgood Marshal
33.82
nwi
5
50
Allee, Chelsea
10
Whitmer
34.08
nwi
10
51
Works, Jasmine
9
Whitmer
34.35
nwi
9
52
Burwick, Bekah
11
Kings
35.13
nwi
10
53
Morrie, Saige
9
Franklin Monroe
35.50
nwi
10
54
Schaeffer, Maddie
9
Beavercreek
35.54
nwi
11
55
Bigham, Savannah
10
Lincolnview
36.58
nwi
10
56
Hyre, Meghan
9
Liberty Benton
37.58
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Johnycee
11
Motor City
58.68
1
2
Hewitt, Courtney
12
Motor City
1:01.41
1
3
Garrow, Jensyn
11
Archbold
1:02.23
2
4
Barwiler, Chelsey
10
Sylvania Southvi
1:02.34
1
5
Chapman, Taryn
12
Mt Gilead
1:02.37
1
6
Wynn, Lauren
10
Otsego
1:02.80
2
7
Hunter, Sarah
12
Riverdale
1:04.33
1
8
Latta-thompso, Kailsi
11
Motor City
1:04.37
2
9
Baisden, Karrington
9
New Breed TC
1:04.44
2
10
Brown, Jasmine
12
New Breed TC
1:04.82
2
11
Short, Meridith
11
Archbold
1:04.92
2
12
Johnson, Alana
10
Sylvania Southvi
1:05.27
3
13
Patterson, Darian
10
Greenon
1:05.53
3
14
Roth, Emily
9
Archbold
1:06.12
7
15
Brown, Kamry
9
Lima Senior
1:06.46
5
16
Wright, Madison
9
Twin Valley Sout
1:07.42
1
17
King, Erika
9
Whitmer
1:08.02
4
18
Stute, Rachel
10
Greenon
1:08.62
4
19
Zarnick, Danielle
9
Unattached
1:08.80
4
20
Slone, Michaela
11
Galion
1:08.99
10
21
Ventura, Erin
9
Kings
1:09.22
7
22
Adams, Nakira
10
Motor City
1:09.48
3
23
Carbe, Olivia
12
Unattached
1:09.56
4
24
Bettinger, Sarah
10
Eastwood
1:09.65
6
25
Bolha, Bryanna
11
Mt Gilead
1:09.90
3
26
Harder, Kirsten
12
Whitmer
1:10.41
6
27
Shively, Megan
9
Beavercreek
1:10.42
10
28
Gillmore, Callie
11
Toledo Rogers
1:10.53
5
29
Laverde, Azalea
10
Kings
1:10.58
6
30
Glashauser, Emily Lyons
10
Whitmer
1:10.76
5
31
Broman, Hanna
--
Maumee Valley Co
1:10.97
3
32
Gasiorowski, Hayley
10
Whitmer
1:12.12
6
33
Currier, Carlie
12
Beavercreek
1:12.28
8
34
Morrison, Alli
12
Perrysburg
1:12.33
6
35
Newcomer, Kendall
11
Mccomb
1:12.43
4
36
Wyse, Brionnah
9
Perrysburg
1:12.68
8
37
Scharner, Megan
11
Kings
1:12.71
8
38
Doyle, Riley
12
Beavercreek
1:13.00
5
39
Bowers, Leeza
11
Unattached
1:13.40
7
40
Knauss, Kelly
11
Whitmer
1:14.05
4
41
Barton, Jessica
9
Centerville
1:14.13
8
42
Moehling, Arielle
12
Perrysburg
1:14.22
9
43
Kosek, Emma
9
Whitmer
1:14.84
8
44
Cole, Leah
10
West Liberty Sal
1:14.98
10
45
Garcia, Berta
10
Kings
1:16.13
9
46
Duhart, Myranda
10
Notre Dame Acade
1:16.14
9
47
Ellis, Starr
9
Whitmer
1:17.13
8
48
Painter, Bethany
11
West Liberty Sal
1:17.73
9
49
Rush, Brook
9
Northwestern (We
1:20.19
9
50
Smith, Amanda
9
Beavercreek
1:21.94
9
51
Schaeffer, Maddie
9
Beavercreek
1:24.09
10
52
Bridenstine, Renee
10
Riverdale
1:25.01
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Alexa
11
Centerville
2:21.47
1
2
Fleming, Jayla
11
Motor City
2:24.25
1
3
Grant, Jordan
9
Beavercreek
2:26.18
1
4
Doore, Jordan
11
Perrysburg
2:26.24
1
5
Coleman, Doriann
8
Motor City
2:27.04
1
6
Resnik, Rachell
12
Van Buren
2:30.95
1
7
Jackson, Maddie
12
Eastwood
2:31.23
1
8
Flora, Chloe
10
Botkins
2:31.43
1
9
Pietrasz, Jessie
12
Rossford
2:31.72
1
10
Bowens, LaShae
10
Motor City
2:32.05
1
11
Lanning, Sasha
11
Bowling Green
2:32.45
1
12
Kohls, Kelsey
11
Centerville
2:33.03
1
13
Patterson, Darian
10
Greenon
2:34.96
1
14
Angelopoulos, Victoria
10
Centerville
2:35.43
1
15
Schaefer, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:37.83
1
16
Manns, Aubreah
10
Riverdale
2:37.94
1
17
Coleman, Drew
9
Motor City
2:38.37
1
18
Hernandez, Alicia
10
Archbold
2:38.56
1
19
Dewolfe, Taylor
10
Archbold
2:38.85
1
20
Middlekamp, Claire
10
Kings
2:39.07
1
21
Powell, Amani
Motor City
2:39.54
1
22
Malchow, Taylor
10
Centerville
2:39.60
1
23
Kaminski, Meagan
11
Eastwood
2:40.58
1
24
Clapp, Skylar
9
Northwestern (We
2:40.96
1
25
Genson, Katarina
9
Notre Dame Acade
2:41.00
1
26
Culberg, Cait
11
Centerville
2:41.07
1
27
Alberts, Jacelyn
10
Northwestern (We
2:41.94
1
28
Rintoul, Melissa
10
Centerville
2:42.89
1
28
Carbe, Olivia
12
Unattached
2:42.89
1
30
Drew, Laura
9
Centerville
2:42.93
1
31
Zarnick, Danielle
9
Unattached
2:43.54
1
32
Dorn, Abbigail
10
Whitmer
2:43.68
1
33
Conner, Brooke
10
Kings
2:43.73
1
34
Lynch, Macy
9
Shelby Senior
2:44.35
1
35
Wright, Megan
9
Twin Valley Sout
2:44.78
1
36
Dunteman, Ashley
10
Beavercreek
2:46.59
1
37
Lynch, Mallary
11
Shelby Senior
2:46.66
1
38
Hunt, Kathryn
9
Beavercreek
2:47.10
1
39
Bachmann, Shelby
11
Kings
2:47.88
1
40
Martinez, Demetria
11
Archbold
2:48.04
1
41
Baumlein, Kaitlyn
12
Liberty Benton
2:49.27
1
42
Doyle, Riley
12
Beavercreek
2:52.72
1
43
Enyart, Abbie
9
Lincolnview
2:53.97
1
44
McGee, Kyla
11
Beavercreek
2:54.28
1
45
Pihl, Katie
9
Kings
2:54.86
1
46
Currier, Carlie
12
Beavercreek
2:56.18
1
47
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
2:57.15
1
48
Chalmers, Serenity
10
Whitmer
3:00.14
1
49
Frankart, Ashley
11
Liberty Benton
3:02.71
1
50
Vault, Tamara
12
Day. Dunbar
3:03.04
1
51
Krassow, Emma
11
Elmwood
3:04.83
1
52
Jeffrey, Tiffany
10
Riverdale
3:05.00
1
53
Cooper, Jenna
9
Kings
3:09.30
1
54
Peplinski, Brooke
--
Liberty Benton
3:14.07
1
55
Robinson, Haley
10
Franklin Monroe
3:17.72
1
56
Hunter, Alli
11
Liberty Benton
3:21.66
1
57
Waldon, Tamija
11
Day. Dunbar
3:42.91
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forsyth, Anne
8
Unattached
5:28.49
1
2
Walsh, Kelli
8
Unattached
5:29.64
1
3
Sponaugle, Hannah
9
Eastwood
5:30.66
1
4
Zofkie, Allie
9
Wapakoneta
5:34.38
1
5
Kohls, Kelsey
11
Centerville
5:36.95
1
6
Culberg, Caitlin
11
Centerville
5:40.73
1
7
Alt, Kristen
10
Perrysburg
5:41.33
1
8
Lanning, Sasha
11
Bowling Green
5:42.25
1
9
Henry, Emily
11
Perrysburg
5:44.14
1
10
Turner, Aurora
11
Beavercreek
5:46.55
1
11
Baird, Cami
10
Beavercreek
5:47.80
1
12
Wright, Megan
9
Twin Valley Sout
5:51.20
1
13
Brewer, Bailey
11
Bradford
5:51.55
1
14
Drew, Laura
9
Centerville
5:52.50
1
15
Dorn, Abbigail
10
Whitmer
5:54.85
1
16
Rintoul, Melissa
10
Centerville
5:55.01
1
17
Lynch, Macy
9
Shelby Senior
5:55.83
1
18
Dunn, Anna
9
Covington
5:56.27
1
19
Malchow, Taylor
10
Centerville
5:58.16
1
20
Grenier, Madi
11
Liberty Benton
6:00.21
1
21
Flora, Chloe
10
Botkins
6:00.37
1
22
Fink, Kristen
10
Toledo Rogers
6:00.53
1
23
Sucheck, Jessica
11
Unattached
6:08.32
1
24
Manns, Aubreah
10
Riverdale
6:10.12
1
25
Walsh, Kerri
6
Unattached
6:15.65
1
26
McGee, Kyla
11
Beavercreek
6:17.43
1
27
Thomas, Taylor
10
Liberty Benton
6:18.37
1
28
Thomas, Cara
12
Kings
6:19.56
1
29
Miller, Devony
11
Liberty Benton
6:20.90
1
30
Hunt, Kathryn
9
Beavercreek
6:23.11
1
31
Snyder, Kelsey
10
Mt Gilead
6:25.43
1
32
Enyart, Abbie
9
Lincolnview
6:26.13
1
33
Pihl, Katie
9
Kings
6:28.71
1
34
Cukierski, Morgan
12
Whitmer
6:29.30
1
35
Bush, Hannah
9
Mt Gilead
6:31.77
1
36
Goddard, Karin
10
Foter Track
6:39.68
1
37
Davis, Becca
12
Kings
6:39.97
1
38
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
6:40.65
1
39
Cooper, Jenna
9
Kings
6:46.64
1
40
Robinson, Haley
10
Franklin Monroe
7:22.28
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stahl, Emily
11
Findlay
11:43.00
1
2
Willett, Emma
9
Holgate
12:04.24
1
3
Hensley, Emma
11
Beavercreek
12:17.25
1
4
Norman, Grace
10
Xenia Christian
12:17.61
1
5
Willett, Gabbi
9
Holgate
12:18.62
1
6
Sevier, Kristen
12
Kings
12:20.15
1
7
Beranek, Danielle
12
Beavercreek
12:20.21
1
8
Garrett, Jordie
12
Shelby Senior
12:22.03
1
9
Bartel, Megan
9
Liberty Benton
12:40.62
1
10
Brewer, Bailey
11
Bradford
13:00.94
1
11
Gorman, Anna
10
Lincolnview
13:10.59
1
12
Thomas, Cara
12
Kings
13:46.82
1
13
Garver, Andi
10
Liberty Benton
13:50.44
1
14
Davis, Becca
12
Kings
14:37.94
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Brianna
10
Motor City
09.15
nwi
1
2
Carr, Bekah
11
Celina
09.50
nwi
1
3
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
09.66
nwi
1
4
Brown, Jasmine
12
New Breed TC
09.78
nwi
1
5
Mahr, Rachael
11
Northwestern (We
10.05
nwi
1
6
Crayton, Shayla
11
Whitmer
10.09
nwi
1
7
Welch, Alysha
12
Sylvania Northvi
10.42
nwi
1
8
Latta-thompso, Kailsi
11
Motor City
10.56
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Brianna
10
Motor City
09.26
nwi
1
2
Latta-thompso, Kailsi
11
Motor City
09.78
nwi
3
3
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
09.85
nwi
6
4
Brown, Jasmine
12
New Breed TC
09.86
nwi
2
5
Carr, Bekah
11
Celina
09.92
nwi
5
6
Mahr, Rachael
11
Northwestern (We
10.23
nwi
1
7
Crayton, Shayla
11
Whitmer
10.24
nwi
4
8
Welch, Alysha
12
Sylvania Northvi
10.25
nwi
3
9
Bush, Rachel
11
Mt Gilead
10.35
nwi
1
10
Bolha, Bryanna
11
Mt Gilead
10.51
nwi
4
11
Connelly, Ali
12
Notre Dame Acade
10.53
nwi
1
12
Mealer, Halen
9
Unattached
10.57
nwi
6
13
Kimmel, Julia
10
Whitmer
10.63
nwi
2
14
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
10.67
nwi
2
15
May, Kelsey
10
Liberty Benton
10.68
nwi
3
16
Sheehan, Erica
11
Unattached
10.70
nwi
6
17
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
10.72
nwi
6
18
Angelopoulos, Sophia
10
Centerville
11.03
nwi
1
19
Obrock, Kaleigh
11
Eastwood
11.24
nwi
1
20
Shaffer, Miranda
12
Shelby Senior
11.26
nwi
2
21
Dodge, Araeha
10
Riverdale
11.32
nwi
3
22
Weaver, Randi
11
Toledo Rogers
11.33
nwi
5
23
Nissen, Jolynn
9
Eastwood
11.37
nwi
6
24
Ernsberger, Megan
10
Unattached
11.42
nwi
4
25
Rush, Brook
9
Northwestern (We
11.43
nwi
2
26
Francis, Lia
10
Northwestern (We
11.53
nwi
5
26
Greene, Averi
11
Kings
11.53
nwi
6
28
Bowers, Leeza
11
Unattached
11.55
nwi
5
29
Beneke, Abby
9
Twin Valley Sout
11.63
nwi
4
30
Scharner, Megan
11
Kings
11.75
nwi
4
31
Gallegos, Tyra
9
Riverdale
11.90
nwi
3
32
Ndiaye, Naudica
11
Day. Dunbar
12.05
nwi
2
33
Cowan, Honesti
11
Lima Senior
12.14
nwi
1
34
Morrie, Saige
9
Franklin Monroe
13.38
nwi
3
35
Armstead, DeAsia
Perry (Lima)
13.76
nwi
5
36
Marcus, Alex
Perry (Lima)
16.49
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Motor City
1:43.82
1
2
Short
,
Lambert
,
Roth
,
Garrow
Archbold
1:52.78
1
3
Grace
,
Garrett
,
Schaefer
,
Young
Notre Dame Acade
1:53.02
2
4
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:53.14
2
5
Jackson
,
King-Whi
,
Pettigre
,
Williams
Thurgood Marshal
1:53.57
1
6
Hyre
,
May
,
Briggs
,
Butler
Liberty Benton
1:55.43
2
7
Crayton
,
Glashaus
,
Kimmel
,
Barber
Whitmer
1:55.87
1
8
Mahr
,
Gortner
,
Hagans
,
Hagans
Northwestern (We
1:58.32
4
9
Relay Team
Rossford
1:58.74
2
10
Relay Team
Kings
2:00.28
3
11
Relay Team
Unattached
2:00.93
4
12
Relay Team
Kings
2:04.00
3
13
Nelson
,
Simmons
,
Stemple
,
Adams
Xenia Christian
2:04.06
3
14
Angelopo
,
Mawein
,
Champ
,
Dillard
Centerville
2:05.71
1
15
Teeple
,
Brown
,
Thomas
,
Hyre
Liberty Benton
2:11.13
3
16
Relay Team
Perry (Lima)
2:22.22
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short
,
Hernande
,
Dewolfe
,
Garrow
Archbold
4:25.91
2
2
Peplinsk
,
Baumlein
,
Miller
,
Thomas
Liberty Benton
4:31.39
2
3
Relay Team
Kings
4:35.83
2
4
Jackson
,
Bettinge
,
Sponaugl
,
Kaminski
Eastwood
4:36.11
2
5
Borer
,
Goddard
,
Volpe
,
Volpe
Foter Track
4:51.52
1
6
Sweeney
,
Nelson
,
Stemple
,
Norman
Xenia Christian
4:58.15
1
7
Wright
,
Hutching
,
Beneke
,
Wright
Twin Valley Sout
5:02.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Motor City
9:46.49
1
2
Beranek
,
Fitzgera
,
Hensley
,
Turner
Beavercreek
10:07.13
1
3
Relay Team
Kings
10:31.38
1
4
Stemple
,
Nelson
,
Norman
,
Sweeney
Xenia Christian
10:38.80
1
5
Relay Team
Beavercreek
10:42.28
1
6
Grenier
,
Miller
,
Briggs
,
Thomas
Liberty Benton
10:58.58
1
7
Wright
,
Hutching
,
Creech
,
Wright
Twin Valley Sout
11:06.60
1
8
Dorn
,
Harder
,
Cukiersk
,
Kosek
Whitmer
11:08.75
1
9
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
11:26.25
1
10
Borer
,
Goddard
,
Volpe
,
Volpe
Foter Track
11:38.96
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Alaya
12
Whitmer
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
2
Johnson, Brenda
11
Bellefontaine
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
3
Mackey, Teria
12
Wayne
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
4
Bourne, Hilary
12
Wapakoneta
36-00.75
(10.99m)
1
5
Smith, Shauna
12
Bellefontaine
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
6
Haley, Jazmyn
12
Bellefontaine
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
7
Williams, London
12
Lima Senior
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
8
Dewey, Katie
11
Elmwood
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
9
Gardner, Tityana
12
Whitmer
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
10
Aversch, Holly
11
Leipsic
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Riegel, Gracie
Unattached
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
12
Sadlon, Rachel
11
Unattached
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
13
Griffith, Emily
12
River Valley (Ca
33-02.75
(10.13m)
1
14
Aikens, Rachael
12
Wayne
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
15
Dawson, Emily
12
Triway
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
16
Brittian, Brittany
12
Eastwood
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
17
Simon, Reshanna
10
Centerville
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
18
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
19
Branstetter, Sarah
12
River Valley (Ca
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
20
Thomas, Rachel
9
Holgate
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
21
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
10
Centerville
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
22
Hall, Jordan
12
Centerville
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
23
Herzer, Taylor
12
Wayne
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
24
Castillo, Abbey
10
Gibsonburg
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
25
Schmitz, Emily
Elmwood
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
26
Mascall, Kandis
12
Wayne
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
27
Randall, Savannah
9
Mt Gilead
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
28
Fleming, Jordan
12
Riverdale
27-10.75
(8.50m)
1
29
Jett, Gabrielle
12
Perrysburg
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
30
Wood, Kierstyn
--
Northwestern (We
26-02.75
(7.99m)
1
31
Tracy, Jenna
9
Centerville
25-09.25
(7.85m)
1
32
Cousey, Samantha
9
Lima Senior
25-08.25
(7.83m)
1
33
Alge, Kenzie
Liberty Benton
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
34
Pauley, Cara
9
Riverdale
25-04.75
(7.74m)
1
35
Thomson, Kayla
12
Dola Hardin
25-02.75
(7.69m)
1
36
Konicki, Brooke
12
Centerville
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
37
Bierly, Jenna
11
Centerville
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
38
Krotzer, Megan
11
Whitmer
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
39
Smelcer, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
23-09.25
(7.25m)
1
40
Roth, Maddy
11
Archbold
22-11.25
(6.99m)
1
41
Arnold, Antonia
12
Centerville
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
42
Vallo, Megan
9
Centerville
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
43
Kennedy, Josephine
9
Notre Dame Acade
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
44
Marcus, Alex
Perry (Lima)
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
45
Deaton, Jessie
9
Centerville
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
46
Hiser, Kylie
10
Unattached
17-06.75
(5.35m)
1
47
Root, Abby
9
Centerville
15-03.75
(4.67m)
1
--
Okuley, Morgan
11
North Baltimore
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauley, Carrol
10
Riverdale
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
2
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
10
Centerville
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
3
Aikens, Rachael
12
Wayne
42-10.75
(13.07m)
1
4
Mackey, Teria
12
Wayne
41-07.25
(12.68m)
1
5
Dawson, Emily
12
Triway
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
6
Dewey, Katie
11
Elmwood
38-07.75
(11.78m)
1
7
Aversch, Holly
11
Leipsic
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
8
Allred, Jaymee
12
Galion
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
9
Smelcer, Livie
9
Liberty Benton
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
10
Arnold, Antonia
12
Centerville
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
11
Griffith, Emily
12
River Valley (Ca
37-00.25
(11.28m)
1
12
Branstetter, Sarah
12
River Valley (Ca
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Lambert, Samantha
11
Wynford
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
14
Haggerty, Madison
10
Loudonville
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
15
Simon, Reshanna
10
Centerville
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
16
Glendhill, Shelby
12
Colonel Crawford
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
17
Hall, Jordan
12
Centerville
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
18
Mascall, Kandis
12
Wayne
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
19
Thomas, Rachel
9
Holgate
29-02.75
(8.91m)
1
20
Pauley, Cara
9
Riverdale
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
21
Tracy, Jenna
9
Centerville
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
22
Cousey, Samantha
9
Lima Senior
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
23
Court, Dani
10
Galion
19-09.25
(6.03m)
1
24
Bierly, Jenna
11
Centerville
17-02.75
(5.25m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Lexis
Perry (Lima)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Broner, Nicole
12
Centerville
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Mutchler, Samantha
9
Colonel Crawford
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Cleveland, Molly
12
Unattached
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Thepsourinthone, Sammath
10
Mccomb
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Carroll, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Shafer, Abby
12
Jeromesville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Haas, Haley
12
Unattached
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Gwinner, Marisa
8
Galion
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Stute, Nicole
12
Greenon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Hagans, Courtney
10
Northwestern (We
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Creech, Abby
9
Twin Valley Sout
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Selhorst, Jenna
11
Eastwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Davis, Lindsay
11
North Baltimore
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Randall, Savannah
9
Mt Gilead
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Blum, Emma
9
Miamisburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Baynard, Zariyah
Unattached
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Staton, Kiera
10
Galion
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Kimmel, Julia
10
Whitmer
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Meinen, Samantha
11
Whitmer
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
23
Nissen, Jolynn
9
Eastwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Flores, Haven
10
Eastwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
May, Kelsey
10
Liberty Benton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
23
Garber, Logan
11
Jeromesville
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Holman, Helen
12
Twin Valley Sout
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Jeffrey, Tiffany
10
Riverdale
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Galbraith, Delaney
12
Kings
NH
(--)
1
--
Holbrook, Miranda
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Souder, Delaney
--
Kings
NH
(--)
1
--
Greene, Averi
11
Kings
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broner, Nicole
12
Centerville
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Latta-thompso, Kailsi
11
Motor City
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Horrigan, Maria
11
Bowling Green
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Haddad, Meredith
10
Troy Christian
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Lafollette, Shay
12
Bradford
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
8
Gwinner, Marisa
8
Galion
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Cleveland, Molly
12
Unattached
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Schaefer, Jillian
10
Notre Dame Acade
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Gasiorowski, Hayley
10
Whitmer
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Roth, Emily
9
Archbold
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Helminiak, Abby
10
Springfield Loca
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Lexis
Perry (Lima)
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Camden, Brionna
--
Elmwood
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
16
Glashauser, Peyton Lyons
12
Whitmer
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Hagans, Chloe
10
Northwestern (We
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
18
Carroll, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
19
Connelly, Ali
12
Notre Dame Acade
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Dargo, Hannah
9
Kings
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Holman, Jaclynn
12
Liberty Benton
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
22
Kellersrass, Emma
11
Kings
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
23
Sanks, Alanna
Perry (Lima)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Staton, Kiera
10
Galion
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Barre, Abby
9
Galion
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
26
Baynard, Zariyah
Unattached
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
27
Thomas, Jordan
--
Liberty Benton
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
28
Waldon, Tamija
11
Day. Dunbar
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
29
Armstead, DeAsia
Perry (Lima)
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
--
Brunner, Chayna
12
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broner, Nicole
12
Centerville
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
2
Hunter, Sarah
12
Riverdale
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
3
Valigosky, Lauren
12
Toledo Christian
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
4
Peplinski, Megan
12
Liberty Benton
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Lauren
9
Xenia Christian
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
6
Adams, Morgan
10
Xenia Christian
29-06.75
(9.01m)
nwi
1
7
Carroll, Erin
11
Notre Dame Acade
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
8
Kellersrass, Emma
11
Kings
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
9
Dargo, Hannah
9
Kings
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Ray'chel
11
Notre Dame Acade
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
11
Selhorst, Jenna
11
Eastwood
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
12
Gasiorowski, Hayley
10
Whitmer
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
13
Glashauser, Peyton Lyons
12
Whitmer
27-05.75
(8.38m)
nwi
1
14
Holman, Jaclynn
12
Liberty Benton
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
15
Brunner, Chayna
12
Whitmer
25-07.50
(7.81m)
nwi
1
16
Flores, Haven
10
Eastwood
25-06.50
(7.79m)
nwi
1
17
Dodge, Araeha
10
Riverdale
25-05.50
(7.76m)
nwi
1
18
Wise, Kaye Lynn
11
Riverdale
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
--
Strickland, Geralrona
11
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Destinye
12
Day. Dunbar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glashauser, Emily Lyons
10
Whitmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horrigan, Maria
11
Bowling Green
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Kay, Sydney
12
Centerville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Barber, Kaitlyn
12
Whitmer
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Boyd, Lauren
11
Sidney
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Carr, Bekah
11
Celina
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Hemmelgarn, Olivia
12
Unattached
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Shepherd, Mackenzie
11
Dola Hardin
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Ruffener, Callie
10
Wynford
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Brinkman, Abby
12
Troy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Heckman, Maria
11
Unattached
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Swisher, Emma
--
Unattached
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Blackmore, Brianna
11
Centerville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Johnson, Samantha
12
Liberty Benton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Emmitt, Courtney
12
Elmwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Massara, Anna
12
Unattached
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Bartolet, Samantha
12
Whitmer
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Hirzel, Liz
11
Eastwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
18
Campbell, Allyson
11
Medina Senior
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Stimmel, Kassidie
8
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
20
Goddard, Sara
11
Foter Track
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
England, Morgan
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
22
Holbrook, Miranda
11
Centerville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Baluch, McKenna
12
Medina Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Lantz, McKenna
9
Archbold
NH
(--)
1
--
Swope, Briana
11
Liberty Benton
NH
(--)
1
--
Colchagoff, Sydni
9
Liberty Benton
NH
(--)
1
--
Angelopoulos, Sophia
10
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
#high-school-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Tipp City Invitational
2014 Results - Oiler High School Invite
916 shares:
Findlay High School Invitational 2
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, Ohio
,
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
,
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
9
2014
6
2013
10
2012
7
2011
3
2010
4
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#findlay
#high-school-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!